Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
43290017:NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 (FLORES) AT OLA PW 1 (Ott) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #1 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:15 AM
43390013:WTO1T:SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Espinoza) AT St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 2 (De Leon) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #2 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43100018:ETO1T:Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 2 (SALAS) AT St. Pius X Tot 1 Tm 1 (Guillen) EZ St Pius X / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43120003:ET1BB:Holy Name T 1 (Salazar) AT St. Pius X T 1 (Moeller) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43120005:ET1BB:OLPH T 1 (Akers) AT St. Mark T 1 (Thomas) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43160011:EM1BB:St. Mark M 1 (Saenz) AT St. Dominic M 1 (Alonzo) EZ St Mark / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
43210007:ET2SB:Holy Spirit T 2 (Castro) AT OLPH T 2 (LUNA) EZ OLPH / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43260034:NTO2T:OLA Tot 2 Tm 2 (Guerrero) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Alvarado) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43260038:NTO2T:OLA Tot 2 Tm 1 (Magulick) AT St. Brigid Tot 2 (Gomez) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43330054:NTO1T:St. Francis Tot 1 (Gamez) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 4 (Valadez) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43190005:EP2BB:St. Jerome PW 2 (Garcia) AT OLPH PW 2 (HUERTA) EZ OLPH / Field #2 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:15 AM
43230005:EP2SB:St. Mark PW 2 (JONES) AT St. Mary Mag PW 2 (EYE) EZ St Mark / Field #2 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:15 AM
43100069:ETO1T:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 2 (Vernon) AT St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 2 (Herrera) EZ OLPH / Field #3 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43290022:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Peters) NZ SEAS / Field A 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:15 AM
43290024:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Balli) AT St. Francis PW 1 (Lyssy) NZ St Francis / Field A 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:15 AM
43370022:NP2SB:POP PW 2 (Fernandez) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez) NZ St Francis / Field B 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:15 AM
43330046:NTO1T:POP Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fernandez) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 2 (CORTEZ) NZ St Gregory / Field C 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43330050:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 2 (McKinney) AT POP Tot 1 Tm 2 (Romero) NZ Prince of Peace / Field C 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43100012:ETO1T:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Murphy) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 2 (Estrada) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 4/20/2024Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43330047:NTO1T:St. Brigid Tot 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (QUIROGA) NZ SEAS / Field B 4/20/2024Sat9:30 AM10:30 AM
43390014:WTO1T:St. Ann Tot 1 (Oppelt) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Peckenpaugh) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #2 4/20/2024Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43100014:ETO1T:St. Pius X Tot 1 Tm 2 (Meissel) AT Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aleman) EZ St Pius X / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43210014:ET2SB:St. Mark T 2 (Irick) AT Blessed T 2 (Garza) EZ OLPH / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43270029:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Davila) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (Pursch) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43280022:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Moore) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43330102:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gonzalez) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Duarte) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43460021:ET2BB:Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 2 (Larose) AT St. Jerome T 2 (Wilks) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43460024:ET2BB:Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 1 (Eichelberger) AT Blessed T 2 (De Leon) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43110012:ETO2T:St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 2 (Guerrero) AT St. Anthony Tot 2 (Mayes) EZ OLPH / Field #3 4/20/2024Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43330049:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (WILGANOWSKI) AT SOTH Tot 1 (Kennedy) NZ Prince of Peace / Field C 4/20/2024Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43330053:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 3 (TORRES) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 1 (Acosta) NZ St Gregory / Field C 4/20/2024Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43100016:ETO1T:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Juarez) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Davis) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 4/20/2024Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43300019:NP2BB:OLA PW 2 (GUERRA) AT St. Brigid PW 2 (Valdez) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #1 4/20/2024Sat10:15 AM11:30 AM
43170008:EP1BB:Holy Spirit PW 1 (Augustyn) AT OLPH PW 1 (Wallen) EZ OLPH / Field #2 4/20/2024Sat10:15 AM11:30 AM
43230006:EP2SB:OLPH PW 2 (Martinez) AT St. Anthony PW 2 (Meza) EZ St Mark / Field #2 4/20/2024Sat10:15 AM11:30 AM
43300029:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DELEON) NZ SEAS / Field A 4/20/2024Sat10:15 AM11:30 AM
43430015:WP1BB:St. James PW 1 (Avila) AT SAC PW 1 Tm 2 (Ibarra) NZ St Francis / Field A 4/20/2024Sat10:15 AM11:30 AM
43370017:NP2SB:St. Francis PW 2 (Flores) AT SEAS PW 2 (DENBOW) NZ St Francis / Field B 4/20/2024Sat10:15 AM11:30 AM
43160004:EM1BB:SAC M 1 (Soto) AT St. Pius X M 1 (Carmona) EZ St Mark / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
43330112:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado) NZ SEAS / Field B 4/20/2024Sat10:30 AM11:30 AM
43390015:WTO1T:St. James Tot 1 (Guevara) AT St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aguirre) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #2 4/20/2024Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43100009:ETO1T:(NCT) St. Helena Tot 1 (Elizondo) AT St. Anthony Tot 1 Tm 1 (Barton) EZ St Pius X / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43270027:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 5 (Ratliff) AT St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43280028:NT2BB:OLGH T 2 Tm 1 (Reynoso) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Flores) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43330106:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Lopez) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Marin) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43460019:ET2BB:Holy Name T 2 (Garcia) AT St. Anthony T 2 (Blankenship) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43460020:ET2BB:OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Villarreal) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Yanez) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43490007:EP1SB:St. Mark PW 1 (Coronado) AT St. Pius X PW 1 (Leslie) EZ OLPH / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43110013:ETO2T:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Pilat) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez) EZ OLPH / Field #3 4/20/2024Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43260066:NTO2T:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Speyrer) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Palacios) NZ St Gregory / Field C 4/20/2024Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43260089:NTO2T:SOTH Tot 2 (Delgado) AT POP Tot 2 (Peak) NZ Prince of Peace / Field C 4/20/2024Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43100065:ETO1T:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Pruski) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 4/20/2024Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43470014:NC2BB:OLA Cub Tm 1 (Adian) AT OLA Cub Tm 2 (Halpin) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #1 4/20/2024Sat11:30 AM1:00 PM
43170005:EP1BB:Holy Name PW 1 (SALAS) AT St. Marg Mary PW 1 (BARRERA) EZ OLPH / Field #2 4/20/2024Sat11:30 AM12:45 PM
43380013:NM1SB:St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez) AT St. Anthony M 1 (Blankenship) EZ St Mark / Field #2 4/20/2024Sat11:30 AM1:00 PM
43300026:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Zepeda) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Zamora) NZ SEAS / Field A 4/20/2024Sat11:30 AM12:45 PM
43430014:WP1BB:SAC PW 1 Tm 1 (HOLGUIN) AT St. Dominic PW 1 (Valdez) NZ St Francis / Field A 4/20/2024Sat11:30 AM12:45 PM
43260049:NTO2T:St. Francis Tot 2 (Roman) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Berrios) NZ SEAS / Field B 4/20/2024Sat11:30 AM12:30 PM
43380014:NM1SB:Holy Spirit M 1 (RAMIREZ) AT St. Luke M 1 (Rominger) NZ St Francis / Field B 4/20/2024Sat11:30 AM1:00 PM
43400020:WTO2T:St. Ann Tot 2 (Valenzuela) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Magana) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #2 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43100013:ETO1T:Blessed Tot 1 (Garcia) AT St. Anthony Tot 1 Tm 2 (DeLeon) EZ St Pius X / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43200003:EM2BB:Blessed M 2 (Zamora) AT St. Mark M 2 (Smith) EZ St Mark / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
43260045:NTO2T:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Jimenez) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 4 (Saucedo) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43270028:NT1BB:St. Francis T 1 (Russell) AT St. Brigid T 1 (Saucedo) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43280030:NT2BB:OLGH T 2 Tm 2 (TORRES) AT SOTH T 2 (Sauseda) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43460017:ET2BB:St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (JONES) AT St. Helena T 2 (Carter) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43460033:ET2BB:St. Pius X T 2 (Nowak) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (HUERTA) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43490010:EP1SB:Holy Spirit PW 1 (Jones) AT OLPH PW 1 (Rodriguez) EZ OLPH / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43110024:ETO2T:St. Helena Tot 2 (AVENDANO) AT Holy Name Tot 2 Tm 1 (SEGOVIA) EZ OLPH / Field #3 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43400018:WTO2T:St. John Bosco Tot 2 (Musquiz) AT St. Mary Mag Tot 2 (Martinez) NZ Prince of Peace / Field C 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43400019:WTO2T:St. Paul Tot 2 (Hernandez) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Herrera) NZ St Gregory / Field C 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43110010:ETO2T:Blessed Tot 2 (Menchaca) AT (NCT) Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Gonzales) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 4/20/2024Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43260051:NTO2T:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (FLORES) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Goetz) NZ SEAS / Field B 4/20/2024Sat12:30 PM1:30 PM
43160007:EM1BB:Holy Name M 1 (Gibbons) AT Holy Spirit M 1 (Gonzales) EZ OLPH / Field #2 4/20/2024Sat12:45 PM2:15 PM
43310017:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (GOETZ) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (DeLeon) NZ SEAS / Field A 4/20/2024Sat12:45 PM2:15 PM
43430013:WP1BB:St. Mary Mag PW 1 (Gonzalez) AT St. Paul PW 1 (Lozano) NZ St Francis / Field A 4/20/2024Sat12:45 PM2:00 PM
43470015:NC2BB:SEAS Cub Tm 2 (McNabb) AT SAC Cub (Gonzales) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #1 4/20/2024Sat1:00 PM2:30 PM
43170004:EP1BB:St. Pius X PW 1 (Delgado) AT Blessed PW 1 (Martinez) EZ St Pius X / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
43260050:NTO2T:OLGH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Guadarrama) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
43270026:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (DELEON) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 6 (WRIGHT) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
43280027:NT2BB:OLA T 2 (GUERRA) AT St. Francis T 2 (Mares) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
43420010:WT2BB:St. James T 2 (Lerma) AT St. Ann T 2 (Pena) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
43250011:EM2SB:St. Mark M 2 (Coronado) AT OLPH M 2 (LUNA) EZ St Mark / Field #2 4/20/2024Sat1:00 PM2:30 PM
43110004:ETO2T:St. Pius X Tot 2 Tm 1 (Pittl) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hendon) EZ OLPH / Field #3 4/20/2024Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
43380024:NM1SB:SEAS M 1 (Villagomez) AT OLGH M 1 (Silva) NZ St Francis / Field B 4/20/2024Sat1:00 PM2:30 PM
43110014:ETO2T:St. Pius X Tot 2 Tm 2 (Reeb) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 2 (Ziotnick) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 4/20/2024Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
43270030:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Jass) AT OLGH T 1 (Sullaway) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
43310015:NM1BB:OLA M 1 (Monaghan) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Villarreal) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat2:00 PM3:30 PM
43340010:NT1SB:Holy Name T 1 (Corona) AT OLGH T 1 (Nino) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
43300053:NP2BB:SOTH PW 2 (Raesch) AT St. Francis PW 2 (Ramirez) NZ St Francis / Field A 4/20/2024Sat2:00 PM3:15 PM
43190007:EP2BB:St. Pius X PW 2 (Gill) AT Holy Name PW 2 (SEGOVIA) EZ St Pius X / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
43200004:EM2BB:Holy Spirit M 2 (RAMIREZ) AT OLPH M 2 (Alvarez) EZ OLPH / Field #2 4/20/2024Sat2:15 PM3:45 PM
43320010:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) NZ SEAS / Field A 4/20/2024Sat2:15 PM3:45 PM
43470032:NC2BB:St. Francis Cub (Torres) AT OLA Cub Tm 2 (Halpin) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #1 4/20/2024Sat2:30 PM4:00 PM
43480006:CC2SB:SEAS Cub Tm 2 (DENBOW) AT SAC Cub (HOLGUIN) NZ St Francis / Field B 4/20/2024Sat2:30 PM4:00 PM
43280029:NT2BB:POP T 2 (Mermeia) AT St. Luke T 2 (Ramon) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
43350014:NT2SB:OLGH T 2 (Alcoser) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sendejo) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
43190008:EP2BB:St. Helena PW 2 (AVENDANO) AT St. Mark PW 2 (Shirlberg) EZ St Pius X / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat3:30 PM4:45 PM
43310029:NM1BB:St. Luke M 1 (Gonzalez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Urias) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat3:30 PM5:00 PM
43470011:NC2BB:OLA Cub Tm 1 (Adian) AT POP Cub (Gutierrez) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #1 4/20/2024Sat4:00 PM5:30 PM
43340018:NT1SB:St. Luke T 1 (Cepeda) AT SEAS T 1 (Saenz) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
43450007:WT2SB:St. Ann T 2 (Luna) AT St. Mary Mag T 2 (Maldonado) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
43320009:NM2BB:St. Brigid M 2 (Leal) AT St. Francis M 2 (Tate) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat5:00 PM6:30 PM
43350015:NT2SB:St. Gregory T 2 (Flores) AT St. Luke T 2 (Henderson) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
43450013:WT2SB:St. James T 2 (Revuelta) AT SAC T 2 (Espinoza) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
43360013:NP1SB:OLA PW 1 (Cerda) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (WRIGHT) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
43360040:NP1SB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (E. Ramirez) AT St. Francis PW 1 (Aleman) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
43360035:NP1SB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (B. Ramirez) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (WILGANOWSKI) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/20/2024Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
43120020:ET1BB:St. Pius X T 1 (Moeller) AT St. Mark T 1 (Thomas) EZ St Mark / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
43170023:EP1BB:OLPH PW 1 (Wallen) AT Holy Name PW 1 (SALAS) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
43210018:ET2SB:OLPH T 2 (LUNA) AT Holy Spirit T 2 (Castro) EZ OLPH / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
43330045:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Marin) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 5 (Webb) NZ St Matthew / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
43330048:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reyes) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Lopez) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
43110066:ETO2T:Holy Name Tot 2 Tm 1 (SEGOVIA) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Burnside) EZ St Mark / Field #2 4/21/2024Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
43200019:EM2BB:Holy Spirit M 2 (RAMIREZ) AT Blessed M 2 (Zamora) EZ OLPH / Field #2 4/21/2024Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
43290030:NP1BB:St. Francis PW 1 (Lyssy) AT St. Matthew PW 1 (ESPINOZA) NZ St Matthew / Field #2 4/21/2024Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
43300060:NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DELEON) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) NZ SEAS / Field A 4/21/2024Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
43100061:ETO1T:St. Anthony Tot 1 Tm 3 (Olivarez) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Juarez) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #3 4/21/2024Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
43340013:NT1SB:SEAS T 1 (Saenz) AT OLGH T 1 (Nino) NZ SEAS / Field B 4/21/2024Sun1:15 PM2:15 PM
43230007:EP2SB:OLPH PW 2 (Martinez) AT St. Mary Mag PW 2 (EYE) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 4/21/2024Sun1:15 PM2:30 PM
43330098:NTO1T:POP Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fernandez) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (QUIROGA) NZ SEAS / Field C 4/21/2024Sun1:30 PM2:30 PM
43290025:NP1BB:OLA PW 1 (Ott) AT OLGH PW 1 Tm 1 (Garza) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #1 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:15 PM
43330059:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ) AT POP Tot 1 Tm 2 (Romero) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #2 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43110065:ETO2T:St. Pius X Tot 2 Tm 1 (Pittl) AT St. Helena Tot 2 (AVENDANO) EZ St Helena / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43120013:ET1BB:St. Jerome T 1 (Cruz) AT OLPH T 1 (Akers) EZ St Jerome / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43210017:ET2SB:St. Mark T 2 (Irick) AT Holy Name T 2 (Perez) EZ OLPH / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43270032:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez) AT St. Brigid T 1 (Saucedo) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43280020:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Devora) AT OLA T 2 (GUERRA) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43330052:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Duarte) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wueste) NZ St Matthew / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43330055:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gonzalez) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43460023:ET2BB:OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (HUERTA) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (JONES) EZ St Mark / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43110063:ETO2T:St. Marg Mary Tot 2 (BARRERA) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Pilat) EZ St Mark / Field #2 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43100062:ETO1T:Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 3 (Longoria) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 2 (Estrada) EZ OLPH / Field #3 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43310019:NM1BB:St. Matthew M 1 (Wright) AT POP M 1 (Flores) NZ St Francis / Field A 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:30 PM
43370018:NP2SB:St. Luke PW 2 (Valencia) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Quiles) NZ St Francis / Field B 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:15 PM
43100050:ETO1T:St. Anthony Tot 1 Tm 2 (DeLeon) AT Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aleman) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #3 4/21/2024Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43170027:EP1BB:St. Pius X PW 1 (Delgado) AT Blessed PW 1 (Martinez) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
43300025:NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez) AT St. Brigid PW 2 (Valdez) NZ St Matthew / Field #2 4/21/2024Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
43300027:NP2BB:St. Francis PW 2 (Ramirez) AT OLGH PW 2 (Palacios) NZ SEAS / Field A 4/21/2024Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
43380017:NM1SB:OLGH M 1 (Silva) AT St. Anthony M 1 (Blankenship) NZ SEAS / Field B 4/21/2024Sun2:15 PM3:45 PM
43200018:EM2BB:St. Marg Mary M 2 (Chavez) AT OLPH M 2 (Alvarez) EZ OLPH / Field #2 4/21/2024Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
43330051:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 3 (Guerra) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado) NZ SEAS / Field C 4/21/2024Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
43250015:EM2SB:MSH M 2 (Reyes) AT Blessed M 2 (Carranza) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 4/21/2024Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
43260058:NTO2T:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Berrios) AT OLA Tot 2 Tm 1 (Magulick) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #2 4/21/2024Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43100072:ETO1T:St. Pius X Tot 1 Tm 2 (Meissel) AT Blessed Tot 1 (Garcia) EZ St Helena / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43190029:EP2BB:St. Mark PW 2 (Shirlberg) AT Holy Name PW 2 (SEGOVIA) EZ St Mark / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun3:00 PM4:15 PM
43280031:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Ruiz) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43280059:NT2BB:St. Brigid T 2 (Mancillas) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GOETZ) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43330060:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 2 (McKinney) AT SOTH Tot 1 (Kennedy) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43330094:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 3 (TORRES) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 4 (Valadez) NZ St Matthew / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43450016:WT2SB:St. Mary Mag T 2 (Maldonado) AT SAC T 2 (Espinoza) EZ OLPH / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43460030:ET2BB:Holy Name T 2 (Garcia) AT St. Jerome T 2 (Wilks) EZ St Jerome / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43110062:ETO2T:St. Pius X Tot 2 Tm 2 (Reeb) AT St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 2 (Guerrero) EZ St Mark / Field #2 4/21/2024Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43100058:ETO1T:Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 2 (SALAS) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Davis) EZ OLPH / Field #3 4/21/2024Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43110061:ETO2T:(NCT) Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Gonzales) AT St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 1 (Moyers) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #3 4/21/2024Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43300028:NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Troche) AT SOTH PW 2 (Raesch) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #1 4/21/2024Sun3:15 PM4:30 PM
43370019:NP2SB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ramos) AT POP PW 2 (Fernandez) NZ St Francis / Field B 4/21/2024Sun3:15 PM4:30 PM
43430016:WP1BB:St. Paul PW 1 (Lozano) AT SAC PW 1 Tm 1 (HOLGUIN) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
43470013:NC2BB:POP Cub (Gutierrez) AT SEAS Cub Tm 1 (Gaona) NZ St Matthew / Field #2 4/21/2024Sun3:30 PM5:00 PM
43290026:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Balli) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS) NZ SEAS / Field A 4/21/2024Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
43310020:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Urias) AT OLA M 1 (Monaghan) NZ St Francis / Field A 4/21/2024Sun3:30 PM5:00 PM
43270034:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 5 (Ratliff) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Davila) NZ SEAS / Field C 4/21/2024Sun3:30 PM4:30 PM
43380015:NM1SB:St. Matthew M 1 (Gonzalez) AT SEAS M 1 (Villagomez) NZ SEAS / Field B 4/21/2024Sun3:45 PM5:15 PM
43260043:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 4 (ESPINOZA) AT SOTH Tot 2 (Delgado) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #2 4/21/2024Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
43110068:ETO2T:Blessed Tot 2 (Menchaca) AT MSH Tot 2 (Martinez) EZ St Helena / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
43260078:NTO2T:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Speyrer) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
43260091:NTO2T:OLGH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Alvarado) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Jimenez) NZ St Matthew / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
43270025:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (QUIROGA) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Koucouthakis) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
43280038:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Moore) AT St. Francis T 2 (Mares) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
43460025:ET2BB:OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Villarreal) AT St. Anthony T 2 (Blankenship) EZ St Jerome / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
43490017:EP1SB:SAC PW 1 (Ramirez) AT OLPH PW 1 (Rodriguez) EZ OLPH / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
43100060:ETO1T:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Pruski) AT St. Pius X Tot 1 Tm 1 (Guillen) EZ St Mark / Field #2 4/21/2024Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
43160017:EM1BB:SAC M 1 (Soto) AT St. Dominic M 1 (Alonzo) EZ OLPH / Field #2 4/21/2024Sun4:00 PM5:30 PM
43380031:NM1SB:St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez) AT Holy Spirit M 1 (RAMIREZ) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 4/21/2024Sun4:00 PM5:30 PM
43110064:ETO2T:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 2 (Ziotnick) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #3 4/21/2024Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
43190032:EP2BB:OLPH PW 2 (HUERTA) AT Holy Spirit PW 2 (Sanchez) EZ St Mark / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun4:15 PM5:30 PM
43300030:NP2BB:OLA PW 2 (GUERRA) AT POP PW 2 (Farnsworth) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #1 4/21/2024Sun4:30 PM5:45 PM
43370023:NP2SB:OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez) AT St. Francis PW 2 (Flores) NZ St Francis / Field B 4/21/2024Sun4:30 PM5:45 PM
43270044:NT1BB:St. Francis T 1 (Russell) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (Pursch) NZ SEAS / Field C 4/21/2024Sun4:30 PM5:30 PM
43190031:EP2BB:St. Pius X PW 2 (Gill) AT St. Jerome PW 2 (Garcia) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun4:45 PM6:00 PM
43290021:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 (RODRIGUEZ) AT OLGH PW 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza) NZ SEAS / Field A 4/21/2024Sun4:45 PM6:00 PM
43260042:NTO2T:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Goetz) AT OLA Tot 2 Tm 2 (Guerrero) NZ Our Lady of the Atonement / Crusader Field #2 4/21/2024Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
43110057:ETO2T:St. Anthony Tot 2 (Mayes) AT (NCT) Holy Name Tot 2 Tm 2 (Cavazos) EZ St Helena / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
43260048:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Guerrero) AT St. Brigid Tot 2 (Gomez) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
43260060:NTO2T:St. Francis Tot 2 (Roman) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Guadarrama) NZ St Matthew / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
43270047:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Jass) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (DELEON) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
43280049:NT2BB:SOTH T 2 (Sauseda) AT St. Luke T 2 (Ramon) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
43460022:ET2BB:St. Pius X T 2 (Nowak) AT St. Helena T 2 (Carter) EZ St Jerome / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
43470024:NC2BB:SAC Cub (Gonzales) AT St. Francis Cub (Torres) NZ St Matthew / Field #2 4/21/2024Sun5:00 PM6:30 PM
43320012:NM2BB:St. Francis M 2 (Tate) AT OLGH M 2 (Samarron) NZ St Francis / Field A 4/21/2024Sun5:00 PM6:30 PM
43250014:EM2SB:SEAS M 2 (GROOMER) AT OLPH M 2 (LUNA) NZ SEAS / Field B 4/21/2024Sun5:15 PM6:45 PM
43190030:EP2BB:St. Marg Mary PW 2 (Santos) AT St. Helena PW 2 (AVENDANO) EZ St Mark / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun5:30 PM6:45 PM
43270035:NT1BB:OLGH T 1 (Sullaway) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 6 (WRIGHT) NZ SEAS / Field C 4/21/2024Sun5:30 PM6:30 PM
43160016:EM1BB:St. Pius X M 1 (Carmona) AT Holy Name M 1 (Gibbons) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun6:00 PM7:30 PM
43260041:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Mimari) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sanchez) NZ St George Maronite / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
43260046:NTO2T:POP Tot 2 (Peak) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Saenz) NZ St Matthew / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
43420016:WT2BB:St. Paul T 2 (Martinez) AT SAC T 2 (Gonzales) NZ St Luke / Field #1 4/21/2024Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
43320011:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero) AT St. Brigid M 2 (Leal) NZ SEAS / Field A 4/21/2024Sun6:00 PM7:30 PM