Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field #1 schedules

 < May 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43330087:NTO1T:St. Brigid Tot 1 (Garcia) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43260062:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Saenz) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Alvarado)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43370032:NP2SB:SEAS PW 2 (DENBOW) AT POP PW 2 (Fernandez)
11:00 AM -12:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370028:NP2SB:St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Quiles)
12:15 PM -1:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370026:NP2SB:OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Valencia)
1:30 PM -2:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43380026:NM1SB:OLGH M 1 (Silva) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Gonzalez)
2:45 PM -4:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43380030:NM1SB:SEAS M 1 (Villagomez) AT St. Luke M 1 (Rominger)
4:15 PM -5:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43480009:CC2SB:SAC Cub (HOLGUIN) AT SEAS Cub Tm 2 (DENBOW)
5:45 PM -7:15 PM
On Field #1
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 43330114:NTO1T:POP Tot 1 Tm 2 (Romero) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 2 (McKinney)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260086:NTO2T:St. Brigid Tot 2 (Gomez) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43270061:NT1BB:St. Francis T 1 (Russell) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Davila)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43400027:WTO2T:St. James Tot 2 (Tucker) AT St. Paul Tot 2 (Hernandez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43270065:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 5 (Ratliff)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43400016:WTO2T:SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Herrera) AT St. Mary Mag Tot 2 (Martinez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43280067:NT2BB:SOTH T 2 (Sauseda) AT OLGH T 2 Tm 2 (TORRES)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43400015:WTO2T:SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Magana) AT St. John Bosco Tot 2 (Musquiz)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43280070:NT2BB:St. Brigid T 2 (Mancillas) AT St. Francis T 2 (Mares)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43270054:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Davila)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43280062:NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 (Ramon) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43270053:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 5 (Ratliff)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43270052:NT1BB:OLGH T 1 (Sullaway) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (DELEON)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43280055:NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 (Ramon) AT OLGH T 2 Tm 2 (TORRES)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 43330103:NTO1T:St. Francis Tot 1 (Gamez) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 3 (TORRES)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43400031:WTO2T:St. Paul Tot 2 (Hernandez) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Magana)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43400032:WTO2T:St. James Tot 2 (Tucker) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Herrera)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43400029:WTO2T:St. Mary Mag Tot 2 (Martinez) AT St. Ann Tot 2 (Valenzuela)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370033:NP2SB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Quiles) AT St. Francis PW 2 (Flores)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370034:NP2SB:St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez) AT SEAS PW 2 (DENBOW)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370036:NP2SB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ramos) AT OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370006:NP2SB:St. Luke PW 2 (Valencia) AT POP PW 2 (Fernandez)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43380012:NM1SB:St. Luke M 1 (Rominger) AT OLGH M 1 (Silva)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field #1
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 43340016:NT1SB:St. Luke T 1 (Cepeda) AT OLGH T 1 (Nino)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43590001:T1SBT:SEAS T 1 (Saenz) AT St. Luke T 1 (Cepeda)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43370037:NP2SB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ramos) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Valencia)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43590002:T1SBT:St. Matthew T 1 (Alvizo) AT Holy Name T 1 (Corona)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43370040:NP2SB:St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez) AT St. Francis PW 2 (Flores)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43600002:T2SBT:St. Luke T 2 (Henderson) AT OLGH T 2 (Alcoser)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370039:NP2SB:POP PW 2 (Fernandez) AT OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43600003:T2SBT:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GROOMER) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sendejo)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43380006:NM1SB:St. Matthew M 1 (Gonzalez) AT OLGH M 1 (Silva)
5:45 PM -7:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43610002:P1SBT:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (WRIGHT) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (WILGANOWSKI)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43610003:P1SBT:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Felan) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (E. Ramirez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43630001:M1SBT:Holy Spirit M 1 (RAMIREZ) AT St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez)
3:00 PM -4:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43630002:M1SBT:St. Luke M 1 (Rominger) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Gonzalez)
4:30 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jun 1
Type 43590003:T1SBT:Holy Name T 1 (Corona) AT St. Luke T 1 (Cepeda)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43600005:T2SBT:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sendejo) AT OLGH T 2 (Alcoser)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43610005:P1SBT:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (E. Ramirez) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (WILGANOWSKI)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43630003:M1SBT:St. Matthew M 1 (Gonzalez) AT St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43650001:C2SBT:SEAS Cub Tm 2 (DENBOW) AT SEAS Cub Tm 1 (Brothers)
5:30 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1