Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field #2 schedules

 < April 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
Apr 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Type 43100044:ETO1T:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Juarez) AT St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Pruski)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43100048:ETO1T:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Murphy) AT St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 2 (Herrera)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43110045:ETO2T:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Burnside) AT Blessed Tot 2 (Menchaca)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43110047:ETO2T:(NCT) Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Gonzales) AT St. Pius X Tot 2 Tm 1 (Pittl)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43110042:ETO2T:Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 2 (Ziotnick) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Pilat)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43400006:WTO2T:St. John Bosco Tot 2 (Musquiz) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Herrera)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #2
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Type 43100052:ETO1T:OLPH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Davis) AT St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Pruski)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43230005:EP2SB:St. Mark PW 2 (JONES) AT St. Mary Mag PW 2 (EYE)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field #2
Type 43100051:ETO1T:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Juarez) AT (NCT) St. Helena Tot 1 (Elizondo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43230006:EP2SB:OLPH PW 2 (Martinez) AT St. Anthony PW 2 (Meza)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field #2
Type 43100054:ETO1T:St. Anthony Tot 1 Tm 1 (Barton) AT St. Anthony Tot 1 Tm 3 (Olivarez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43380013:NM1SB:St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez) AT St. Anthony M 1 (Blankenship)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43100064:ETO1T:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 2 (Herrera) AT St. Pius X Tot 1 Tm 2 (Meissel)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43250011:EM2SB:St. Mark M 2 (Coronado) AT OLPH M 2 (LUNA)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field #2
Type 43110060:ETO2T:St. Helena Tot 2 (AVENDANO) AT Blessed Tot 2 (Menchaca)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
 
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Type 43110066:ETO2T:Holy Name Tot 2 Tm 1 (SEGOVIA) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Burnside)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43210009:ET2SB:OLPH T 2 (LUNA) AT St. Mark T 2 (Irick)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43110063:ETO2T:St. Marg Mary Tot 2 (BARRERA) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Pilat)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43210013:ET2SB:Holy Spirit T 2 (Castro) AT Holy Name T 2 (Perez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43110062:ETO2T:St. Pius X Tot 2 Tm 2 (Reeb) AT St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 2 (Guerrero)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43450009:WT2SB:St. Mary Mag T 2 (Maldonado) AT SAC T 2 (Espinoza)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43100060:ETO1T:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Pruski) AT St. Pius X Tot 1 Tm 1 (Guillen)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43490011:EP1SB:St. Pius X PW 1 (Leslie) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 (Jones)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 43490012:EP1SB:SAC PW 1 (Ramirez) AT St. Mark PW 1 (Coronado)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
 
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43230013:EP2SB:St. Mark PW 2 (JONES) AT St. Anthony PW 2 (Meza)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field #2
Type 43110056:ETO2T:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Pilat) AT St. Anthony Tot 2 (Mayes)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43230002:EP2SB:OLPH PW 2 (Martinez) AT St. Mary Mag PW 2 (EYE)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field #2
Type 43110058:ETO2T:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hendon) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Burnside)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43380021:NM1SB:OLGH M 1 (Silva) AT St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez)
3:30 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43100045:ETO1T:OLPH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Davis) AT St. Pius X Tot 1 Tm 1 (Guillen)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43250013:EM2SB:St. Mark M 2 (Coronado) AT SAC M 2 (Rodriguez)
5:00 PM -6:30 PM
On Field #2