Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field #1 schedules

 < May 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43370027:SEAS PW 2 (DENBOW) vs St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ramos)
6:30 PM -7:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330078:NTO1T:St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 2 (CORTEZ) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reyes)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43380020:St. Luke M 1 (Rominger) vs St. Matthew M 1 (Gonzalez)
7:45 PM -9:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330085:NTO1T:St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 1 (Acosta) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Garcia)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
 
Type 43330090:NTO1T:SOTH Tot 1 (Kennedy) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 3 (Guerra)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43270045:NT1BB:St. Matthew T 1 (Koucouthakis) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 6 (WRIGHT)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43340017:NT1SB:OLGH T 1 (Nino) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Alvizo)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43350024:NT2SB:St. Matthew T 2 (Martinez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sendejo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43450014:WT2SB:St. Mary Mag T 2 (Maldonado) AT St. Ann T 2 (Luna)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 43270062:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (Pursch)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370020:OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez) vs St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez)
6:30 PM -7:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330093:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gonzalez) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wueste)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43280057:NT2BB:OLA T 2 (GUERRA) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Moore)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370030:St. Luke PW 2 (Valencia) vs St. Francis PW 2 (Flores)
7:45 PM -9:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330095:NTO1T:St. Francis Tot 1 (Gamez) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Garcia)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43340003:NT1SB:Holy Name T 1 (Corona) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Alvizo)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43330097:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Lopez) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 5 (Webb)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43450006:WT2SB:St. Ann T 2 (Luna) AT SAC T 2 (Espinoza)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330100:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 3 (Guerra)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43360018:NP1SB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (B. Ramirez) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Felan)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370029:NP2SB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Quiles) AT OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260099:NTO2T:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (FLORES) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Saenz)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370031:NP2SB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ramos) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43370035:NP2SB:St. Luke PW 2 (Valencia) AT POP PW 2 (Fernandez)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43380028:NM1SB:St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Gonzalez)
4:45 PM -6:15 PM
On Field #1
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 43370013:NP2SB:OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez) AT SEAS PW 2 (DENBOW)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330094:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 3 (TORRES) vs St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 4 (Valadez)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43340021:NT1SB:St. Matthew T 1 (Alvizo) AT SEAS T 1 (Saenz)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43370014:NP2SB:St. Francis PW 2 (Flores) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ramos)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260046:POP Tot 2 (Peak) vs St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Saenz)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43340025:NT1SB:St. Luke T 1 (Cepeda) AT OLGH T 1 (Nino)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43370015:NP2SB:St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Valencia)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43350026:NT2SB:St. Matthew T 2 (Martinez) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Flores)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370016:NP2SB:POP PW 2 (Fernandez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Quiles)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43360037:NP1SB:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Cortez) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (B. Ramirez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43380035:NM1SB:SEAS M 1 (Villagomez) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Gonzalez)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43380027:NM1SB:SEAS M 1 (Villagomez) AT Holy Spirit M 1 (RAMIREZ)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43380033:NM1SB:St. Anthony M 1 (Blankenship) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Gonzalez)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43250024:EM2SB:SAC M 2 (Rodriguez) AT OLPH M 2 (LUNA)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43480012:CC2SB:SAC Cub (HOLGUIN) AT SEAS Cub Tm 2 (DENBOW)
5:30 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 43340014:NT1SB:St. Matthew T 1 (Alvizo) AT Holy Name T 1 (Corona)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43450005:WT2SB:St. James T 2 (Revuelta) AT St. Mary Mag T 2 (Maldonado)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43450011:WT2SB:SAC T 2 (Espinoza) AT St. Ann T 2 (Luna)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43360017:NP1SB:St. Francis PW 1 (Aleman) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (WRIGHT)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43360019:NP1SB:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Cortez) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (WILGANOWSKI)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43360020:NP1SB:OLA PW 1 (Cerda) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (E. Ramirez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jun 1
Type 43600007:T2SBT:Seed #4 AT Seed #2
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43600008:T2SBT:Winner #43600007 AT Seed #3
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
 
Type 43600009:T2SBT:Seed #5 AT Seed #1
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43610006:P1SBT:Seed #4 AT Seed #1
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43610007:P1SBT:Seed #2 AT Seed #3
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43620005:P2SBT:Seed #3 AT Seed #1
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43600010:T2SBT:Winner #43600009 AT Winner #43600008
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43610008:P1SBT:Winner #43610007 AT Winner #43610006
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43620006:P2SBT:Winner #43620005 AT Seed #2
4:15 PM -5:30 PM
On Field #1