Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St George Maronite schedules

 < April 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
Apr 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 43330001:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Duarte) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 3 (TORRES)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43330011:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 2 (McKinney)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43390002:WTO1T:SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Espinoza) AT St. James Tot 1 (Guevara)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43390001:WTO1T:SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Peckenpaugh) AT St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aguirre)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260010:NTO2T:OLGH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Alvarado) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Jimenez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Type 43330016:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 5 (Webb) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330029:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (WILGANOWSKI) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 2 (McKinney)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43330021:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado) AT POP Tot 1 Tm 2 (Romero)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330025:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Marin) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43390005:WTO1T:St. Ann Tot 1 (Oppelt) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Espinoza)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43270015:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (QUIROGA) AT OLGH T 1 (Sullaway)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43390006:WTO1T:SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Peckenpaugh) AT St. James Tot 1 (Guevara)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43280018:NT2BB:OLGH T 2 Tm 2 (TORRES) AT St. Luke T 2 (Ramon)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260020:NTO2T:OLA Tot 2 Tm 1 (Magulick) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43280016:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT OLGH T 2 Tm 1 (Reynoso)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260015:NTO2T:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Goetz) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Alvarado)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43340006:NT1SB:Holy Name T 1 (Corona) AT SEAS T 1 (Saenz)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43340005:NT1SB:OLGH T 1 (Nino) AT St. Luke T 1 (Cepeda)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43350009:NT2SB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GROOMER) AT St. Luke T 2 (Henderson)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43360012:NP1SB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (B. Ramirez) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Cortez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43360011:NP1SB:St. Francis PW 1 (Aleman) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (E. Ramirez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Type 43260034:NTO2T:OLA Tot 2 Tm 2 (Guerrero) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Alvarado)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43280022:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Moore)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43280028:NT2BB:OLGH T 2 Tm 1 (Reynoso) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Flores)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43280030:NT2BB:OLGH T 2 Tm 2 (TORRES) AT SOTH T 2 (Sauseda)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43280027:NT2BB:OLA T 2 (GUERRA) AT St. Francis T 2 (Mares)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43340010:NT1SB:Holy Name T 1 (Corona) AT OLGH T 1 (Nino)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43350014:NT2SB:OLGH T 2 (Alcoser) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sendejo)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43450007:WT2SB:St. Ann T 2 (Luna) AT St. Mary Mag T 2 (Maldonado)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43450013:WT2SB:St. James T 2 (Revuelta) AT SAC T 2 (Espinoza)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43360013:NP1SB:OLA PW 1 (Cerda) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (WRIGHT)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Type 43330048:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reyes) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330071:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 2 (McKinney)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43330055:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gonzalez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330062:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wueste) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 3 (TORRES)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43330060:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 2 (McKinney) AT SOTH Tot 1 (Kennedy)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330057:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (QUIROGA) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260078:NTO2T:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Speyrer) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260044:NTO2T:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (FLORES) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Alvarado)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260048:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Guerrero) AT St. Brigid Tot 2 (Gomez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260059:NTO2T:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sanchez) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260041:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Mimari) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sanchez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
 
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43330087:NTO1T:St. Brigid Tot 1 (Garcia) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43260062:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Saenz) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Alvarado)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43370032:NP2SB:SEAS PW 2 (DENBOW) AT POP PW 2 (Fernandez)
11:00 AM -12:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370028:NP2SB:St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Quiles)
12:15 PM -1:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43370026:NP2SB:OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Valencia)
1:30 PM -2:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43380026:NM1SB:OLGH M 1 (Silva) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Gonzalez)
2:45 PM -4:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43380030:NM1SB:SEAS M 1 (Villagomez) AT St. Luke M 1 (Rominger)
4:15 PM -5:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43480009:CC2SB:SAC Cub (HOLGUIN) AT SEAS Cub Tm 2 (DENBOW)
5:45 PM -7:15 PM
On Field #1