Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St George Maronite schedules

 < December 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
Dec 1
2
3
4
Type 38000003:NTot1:St. Brigid Tot 1 (Sauceda) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Quiroga)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 38060022:WTY1B:St. Paul T 1 (Rosa) AT St. James T 1 (Avila)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 38020023:WTot1:St. John Bosco Tot 1 (Rodriguez) AT SAC Tot 1 (Mora)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 38060023:WTY1B:St. Mary Mag T 1 (No Coach) AT SAC T 1 (Guerrero)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 38010003:NTot2:St. Brigid Tot 2 (Mancillas) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Lilly)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38070002:WTY2B:St. Paul T 2 (Cura) AT SAC T 2 Tm 3 (MARTINEZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38030001:WTot2:SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Elizondo) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Wright)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38070008:WTY2B:SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Carrasco) AT St. James T 2 (Pacheco)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38070016:WTY2B:St. Ann SA T 2 (Luna) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Bitoni)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38080004:NTY1B:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Collazo) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Fernandez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 38010008:NTot2:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Ramirez) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Henarie)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38000009:NTot1:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Quiroga) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Sim)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 38020014:WTot1:St. Ann SA Tot 1 (SIERRA) AT SAC Tot 1 (Mora)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38080012:NTY1B:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Fernandez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Tyson)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 38010013:NTot2:OLGH Tot 2 (Gonzales) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Lilly)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38000006:NTot1:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gallegos) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 (Sauceda)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 38020026:WTot1:St. John Berch Tot 1 (HERNANDEZ) AT St. James Tot 1 (Garcia)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38090028:NTY2B:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (Petro) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Valerio)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 38030007:WTot2:Holy Family Tot 2 (Herrera) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Elizondo)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38010006:NTot2:St. Luke Tot 2 (Ortega) AT St. Brigid Tot 2 (Mancillas)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38040004:NTY1G:OLGH T 1 (Cerda) AT SEAS T 1 (Wilganowski)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38090013:NTY2B:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sotello) AT St. Brigid T 2 (Ledezma)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38050010:WTY2G:St. James T 2 (Lomas) AT SAC T 2 (Anderson)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
 
Type 38090009:NTY2B:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (No Coach) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (Petro)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38050045:WTY2G:St. Leo T 2 (LOPEZ) AT Holy Family T 2 (Estrada)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38060016:WTY1B:Little Flower T 1 (Torres) AT SAC T 1 (Guerrero)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38330026:NZM1B:St. Luke M 1 Tm 1 (Ramirez) AT SGM M 1 (Fernandez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 38000013:NTot1:OLGH Tot 1 (REYNOSO) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Quiroga)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38000017:NTot1:St. Matthew Tot 1 (No Coach) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Quiroga)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 38030011:WTot2:Holy Family Tot 2 (Herrera) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Wright)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38030024:WTot2:St. Mary Mag Tot 2 Tm 1 (No Coach) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Elizondo)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 38010009:NTot2:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Lilly) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Henarie)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38000028:NTot1:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Cepeda) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Sim)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 38030015:WTot2:St. Mary Mag Tot 2 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Elizondo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38030026:WTot2:SPOB Tot 2 (Carrasco) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Wright)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 38040006:NTY1G:St. James T 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS T 1 (Wilganowski)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38010038:NTot2:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Henarie) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Lilly)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38050016:WTY2G:OLGH T 2 (Rodriguez) AT St. James T 2 (Lomas)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38050032:WTY2G:St. Matthew T 2 (Alvarez) AT SAC T 2 (Anderson)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38070005:WTY2B:SPOB T 2 (Uribe) AT SAC T 2 Tm 3 (MARTINEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38060021:WTY1B:St. James T 1 (Avila) AT SAC T 1 (Guerrero)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38080019:NTY1B:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 1 (Flores) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Tyson)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38080024:NTY1B:St. Luke T 1 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Tyson)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38070019:WTY2B:St. Ann SA T 2 (Luna) AT St. James T 2 (Pacheco)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38070020:WTY2B:SPOB T 2 (Uribe) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Bitoni)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38080025:NTY1B:OLGH T 1 (Getz) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Fernandez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38080008:NTY1B:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Fernandez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38070004:WTY2B:SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Bitoni) AT St. John Berch T 2 (Lizalde)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38090015:NTY2B:St. Gregory T 2 (SANCHEZ) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Valerio)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38080045:NTY1B:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (BERRIOS)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38090016:NTY2B:OLGH T 2 Tm 1 (GARZA) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (Petro)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
  
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022