Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St Matthew schedules

 < December 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
Dec 1
2
3
4
Type 38170029:NPW1G:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Devora) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Webb)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38090001:NTY2B:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Rios) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (No Coach)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38190050:NPW1B:St. Gregory PW 1 (Noonan) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Rivera)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38170003:NPW1G:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 1 (Cardenas) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Fraser)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38180024:NPW2G:St. Matthew PW 2 (Ramirez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Hilker)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38050028:WTY2G:St. Ann SA T 2 (LUNA) AT St. Matthew T 2 (Alvarez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38200045:NPW2B:OLGH PW 2 (Doda) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Lopez)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38170004:NPW1G:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Devora) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Webb)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38200044:NPW2B:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (CANTU) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Compean)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38080002:NTY1B:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 1 (Flores) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (No Coach)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38250002:NZM1G:St. Peter Boerne M 1 (Allen) AT SEAS M 1 (Velvick)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38180001:NPW2G:St. Matthew PW 2 (Ramirez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Hilker)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
 
Type 38040001:NTY1G:SEAS T 1 (Wilganowski) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Dagen)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38180003:NPW2G:OLGH PW 2 Tm 2 (REYNOSO) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (WHITEHURST)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38090007:NTY2B:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sotello) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Romero)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38200002:NPW2B:SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (BERRIOS) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (CANTU)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38170002:NPW1G:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Rominger) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (No Coach)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38190005:NPW1B:OLGH PW 1 Tm 2 (Espino) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Rivera)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38190003:NPW1B:SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Hill) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Pulsford)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38250003:NZM1G:St. John Berch M 1 (Castaneda) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Perez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38340002:NZM2B:OLGH M 2 Tm 2 (Sauceda) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (No Coach)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38340038:NZM2B:St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Espinoza) AT SEAS M 2 (Carollo)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38330003:NZM1B:OLGH M 1 Tm 2 (Saldana) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 3 (No Coach)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38330007:NZM1B:OLGH M 1 Tm 1 (Armstrong) AT SEAS M 1 (Wolf)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38340028:NZM2B:OLGH M 2 Tm 2 (Sauceda) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Espinoza)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38370008:CLC2B:SAC C 2 (Torres) AT SEAS C 2 (Short)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38330004:NZM1B:OLA M 1 (No Coach) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Boyd)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38340027:NZM2B:SEAS M 2 (Carollo) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (No Coach)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38370016:CLC2B:St. John Berch C 2 (Carrillo) AT SEAS C 2 (Short)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 38090070:NTY2B:OLA T 2 (No Coach) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (No Coach)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38000040:NTot1:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Cepeda) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 (No Coach)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38190044:NPW1B:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Pulsford) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Hill)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38080006:NTY1B:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 1 (Flores) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Collazo)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38190052:NPW1B:OLA PW 1 (No Coach) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Rodriguez)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38010005:NTot2:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Lilly) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (No Coach)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38200053:NPW2B:St. Luke PW 2 (Neff) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (CANTU)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38090008:NTY2B:St. Gregory T 2 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Hernandez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38200047:NPW2B:St. Peter Boerne PW 2 Tm 2 (Sands) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Martin)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38010033:NTot2:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Henarie) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Ramirez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38260003:NZM2G:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (Allen) AT St. Matthew M 2 (CANTU)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38080018:NTY1B:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (BERRIOS) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (No Coach)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
 
Type 38040003:NTY1G:St. James T 1 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Dagen)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38090017:NTY2B:SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (WHITEHURST) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Romero)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38050007:WTY2G:St. James T 2 (Lomas) AT St. Matthew T 2 (Alvarez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38170007:NPW1G:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Webb)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38170008:NPW1G:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 2 (Cardenas) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Devora)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38170034:NPW1G:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Rominger) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Fraser)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38180004:NPW2G:OLGH PW 2 Tm 1 (Moreno) AT St. Matthew PW 2 (Ramirez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38180006:NPW2G:POP PW 2 (Wiggins) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Hilker)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38190009:NPW1B:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Rivera)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38200008:NPW2B:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Compean) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (BERRIOS)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38190017:NPW1B:OLGH PW 1 Tm 1 (Barrientos) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Pulsford)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38250012:NZM1G:St. Gregory M 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS M 1 (Velvick)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38200012:NPW2B:St. Brigid PW 2 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (CANTU)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38260005:NZM2G:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (Allen) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Garza)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38260006:NZM2G:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (Dennis) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (Keck)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38330010:NZM1B:SGM M 1 (Fernandez) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Boyd)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38330012:NZM1B:POP M 1 TM 2 (Flores) AT SEAS M 1 (Wolf)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38330048:NZM1B:St. Luke M 1 Tm 2 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Torres)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 38180034:NPW2G:St. Luke PW 2 (Davila) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (WHITEHURST)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38010011:NTot2:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Ramirez) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (No Coach)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38190055:NPW1B:OLA PW 1 (No Coach) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Rivera)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38080014:NTY1B:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (BERRIOS) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Collazo)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38190054:NPW1B:St. Brigid PW 1 (Miller) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Goetz)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38040008:NTY1G:OLGH T 1 (Cerda) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Dagen)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38200049:NPW2B:St. Peter Boerne PW 2 Tm 1 (Ball) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Compean)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38090020:NTY2B:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Rios) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Hernandez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38260001:NZM2G:St. Gregory M 2 (SANCHEZ) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (Keck)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38170009:NPW1G:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Fraser) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Devora)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38260008:NZM2G:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (Dennis) AT St. Matthew M 2 (CANTU)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38180008:NPW2G:POP PW 2 (Wiggins) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (WHITEHURST)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
 
Type 38170012:NPW1G:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (No Coach)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38180009:NPW2G:OLGH PW 2 Tm 1 (Moreno) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Hilker)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38180007:NPW2G:OLGH PW 2 Tm 2 (REYNOSO) AT St. Matthew PW 2 (Ramirez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38200013:NPW2B:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Compean) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (CANTU)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38340016:NZM2B:St. Brigid M 2 (Lopez) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Espinoza)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38340034:NZM2B:OLGH M 2 Tm 2 (Sauceda) AT SEAS M 2 (Carollo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38190016:NPW1B:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Rodriguez) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Rivera)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38370013:CLC2B:SAC C 2 (Torres) AT SEAS C 2 (Short)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38340003:NZM2B:St. Brigid M 2 (Lopez) AT SEAS M 2 (Carollo)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38340008:NZM2B:POP M 2 (Cuellar) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Espinoza)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38250038:NZM1G:SAC M 1 (Holguin) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Perez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38370009:CLC2B:St. John Berch C 2 (Carrillo) AT SEAS C 2 (Short)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38330017:NZM1B:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Torres) AT SEAS M 1 (Wolf)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022