Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field A schedules

 < April 2023 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Apr 1
Type 41000005:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Zepeda) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Callaway)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field A
Type 41010005:NP2BB:St. Gregory PW 2 (Villarreal) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DeLeon)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field A
Type 41010001:NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (NIEMIETZ) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Urias)
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On Field A
Type 41050026:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (ROMERO)
12:45 PM -2:15 PM
On Field A
Type 41050015:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (ROMERO) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Lopez)
2:15 PM -3:45 PM
On Field A
Type 41060002:NM2BB:POP M 2 (Wiggins) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (McNabb)
3:45 PM -5:15 PM
On Field A
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Type 41000036:NP1BB:POP PW 1 (Farnsworth) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Callaway)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field A
Type 41010036:NP2BB:POP PW 2 (Flores) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DeLeon)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field A
Type 41010029:NP2BB:OLGH PW 2 (Doda) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Villarreal)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On Field A
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Type 41050006:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (ROMERO) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field A
Type 41050004:NM1BB:OLA M 1 (Garza) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Lopez)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 41050028:NM1BB:St. Brigid M 1 (Leal) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (ROMERO)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field A
Type 41050005:NM1BB:OLGH M 1 (Maisonet) AT St. Francis M 1 (LOPEZ)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 41050021:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS) AT St. Brigid M 1 (Leal)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On Field A
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Type 41000050:NP1BB:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Vargas) AT POP PW 1 (Farnsworth)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field A
Type 41000014:NP1BB:St. Francis PW 1 (Ramirez) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Callaway)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field A
Type 41000044:NP1BB:OLGH PW 1 (NICHOLS) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Callaway)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field A
Type 41010015:NP2BB:OLA PW 2 (Halpin) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (NIEMIETZ)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field A
Type 41000042:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (DELEON) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Garay)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On Field A
Type 41010014:NP2BB:St. Francis PW 2 (LOPEZ) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DeLeon)
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On Field A
 
Type 41000015:NP1BB:OLA PW 1 (GUERRA) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (DELEON)
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 41050009:NM1BB:OLA M 1 (Garza) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS)
2:00 PM -3:30 PM
On Field A
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Type 40970059:NT1BB:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Devora) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Henarie)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 41010020:NP2BB:POP PW 2 (Flores) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (NIEMIETZ)
10:00 AM -11:15 AM
On Field A
Type 40980021:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT OLGH T 2 (GARZA)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 41010016:NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DeLeon) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Urias)
11:15 AM -12:30 PM
On Field A
Type 40970046:NT1BB:OLGH T 1 (Torres) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (Saur)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 41000020:NP1BB:POP PW 1 (Farnsworth) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (DELEON)
12:30 PM -1:45 PM
On Field A
Type 40980023:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Hughen) AT SOTH T 2 (Cooper)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 41050007:NM1BB:OLGH M 1 (Maisonet) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Lopez)
1:45 PM -3:15 PM
On Field A
 
Type 41050011:NM1BB:OLA M 1 (Garza) AT St. Brigid M 1 (Leal)
3:15 PM -4:45 PM
On Field A
Type 41050001:NM1BB:St. Matthew M 1 (Lopez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS)
4:45 PM -6:15 PM
On Field A
 
30
May 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 41000054:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Callaway) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (DELEON)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field A
Type 41060019:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (McNabb) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (Gaona)
9:00 AM -10:30 AM
On Field A
Type 41010044:NP2BB:OLGH PW 2 (Doda) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DeLeon)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field A
Type 41050012:NM1BB:OLGH M 1 (Maisonet) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS)
10:30 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 41010055:NP2BB:POP PW 2 (Flores) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Urias)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On Field A
Type 41060010:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (McNabb) AT St. Matthew M 2 (Troche)
12:00 PM -1:30 PM
On Field A
 
Type 41060011:NM2BB:POP M 2 (Wiggins) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (Gaona)
1:30 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A