Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: West Ave Field #2 schedules

 < April 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
Apr 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 43230001:EP2SB:St. Anthony PW 2 (Meza) AT St. Mark PW 2 (JONES)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43250002:EM2SB:St. Mark M 2 (Coronado) AT MSH M 2 (Reyes)
10:15 AM -11:45 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43380002:NM1SB:Holy Spirit M 1 (RAMIREZ) AT St. Anthony M 1 (Blankenship)
11:45 AM -1:15 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43380023:NM1SB:St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez) AT St. Luke M 1 (Rominger)
1:15 PM -2:45 PM
On West Ave Field #2
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Type 43340023:NT1SB:St. Matthew T 1 (Alvizo) AT Holy Name T 1 (Corona)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43110003:ETO2T:St. Helena Tot 2 (AVENDANO) AT (NCT) Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Gonzales)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43210004:ET2SB:Holy Name T 2 (Perez) AT Holy Spirit T 2 (Castro)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43110007:ETO2T:Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 2 (Ziotnick) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43450015:WT2SB:St. James T 2 (Revuelta) AT St. Ann T 2 (Luna)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43400010:WTO2T:St. Ann Tot 2 (Valenzuela) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Herrera)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43490003:EP1SB:Holy Spirit PW 1 (Jones) AT SAC PW 1 (Ramirez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43100019:ETO1T:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Murphy) AT St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 2 (Vernon)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43490005:EP1SB:OLPH PW 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Pius X PW 1 (Leslie)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43100023:ETO1T:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Juarez) AT St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 1 (Martinez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
  
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Type 43230004:EP2SB:St. Anthony PW 2 (Meza) AT St. Mary Mag PW 2 (EYE)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43100012:ETO1T:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Murphy) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 2 (Estrada)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43380011:NM1SB:Holy Spirit M 1 (RAMIREZ) AT St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez)
2:15 PM -3:45 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43100016:ETO1T:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Juarez) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Davis)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43250009:EM2SB:Blessed M 2 (Carranza) AT St. Mark M 2 (Coronado)
3:45 PM -5:15 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43100065:ETO1T:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Pruski)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43250008:EM2SB:OLPH M 2 (LUNA) AT SAC M 2 (Rodriguez)
5:15 PM -6:45 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43110010:ETO2T:Blessed Tot 2 (Menchaca) AT (NCT) Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Gonzales)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
 
Type 43110014:ETO2T:St. Pius X Tot 2 Tm 2 (Reeb) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 2 (Ziotnick)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Type 43230007:EP2SB:OLPH PW 2 (Martinez) AT St. Mary Mag PW 2 (EYE)
1:15 PM -2:30 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43250015:EM2SB:MSH M 2 (Reyes) AT Blessed M 2 (Carranza)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43380031:NM1SB:St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez) AT Holy Spirit M 1 (RAMIREZ)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On West Ave Field #2
 
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43380019:NM1SB:St. Anthony M 1 (Blankenship) AT SEAS M 1 (Villagomez)
1:30 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43250012:EM2SB:SEAS M 2 (GROOMER) AT Blessed M 2 (Carranza)
3:00 PM -4:30 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43480008:CC2SB:SEAS Cub Tm 1 (Brothers) AT SEAS Cub Tm 2 (DENBOW)
4:30 PM -6:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2