Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: EZ St Mark schedules

 < May 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43230013:EP2SB:St. Mark PW 2 (JONES) AT St. Anthony PW 2 (Meza)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field #2
Type 43110056:ETO2T:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Pilat) AT St. Anthony Tot 2 (Mayes)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43230002:EP2SB:OLPH PW 2 (Martinez) AT St. Mary Mag PW 2 (EYE)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field #2
Type 43120007:ET1BB:St. Jerome T 1 (Cruz) AT St. Mark T 1 (Thomas)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43380021:NM1SB:OLGH M 1 (Silva) AT St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez)
3:30 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43110058:ETO2T:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hendon) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Burnside)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43250013:EM2SB:St. Mark M 2 (Coronado) AT SAC M 2 (Rodriguez)
5:00 PM -6:30 PM
On Field #2
Type 43120010:ET1BB:Holy Name T 1 (Salazar) AT OLPH T 1 (Akers)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
 
Type 43100045:ETO1T:OLPH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Davis) AT St. Pius X Tot 1 Tm 1 (Guillen)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43460040:ET2BB:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Yanez) AT Holy Name T 2 (Garcia)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460041:ET2BB:St. Anthony T 2 (Blankenship) AT St. Jerome T 2 (Wilks)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460037:ET2BB:St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (JONES) AT St. Pius X T 2 (Nowak)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 43120009:ET1BB:St. Mark T 1 (Thomas) AT St. Pius X T 1 (Moeller)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43340019:NT1SB:OLGH T 1 (Nino) AT Holy Name T 1 (Corona)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43120019:ET1BB:OLPH T 1 (Akers) AT Holy Name T 1 (Salazar)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43210012:ET2SB:St. Mark T 2 (Irick) AT Holy Spirit T 2 (Castro)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43450012:WT2SB:St. Mary Mag T 2 (Maldonado) AT St. James T 2 (Revuelta)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43460047:ET2BB:Holy Name T 2 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 2 (Larose)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43210019:ET2SB:Holy Name T 2 (Perez) AT Blessed T 2 (Garza)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43460038:ET2BB:St. Helena T 2 (Carter) AT Blessed T 2 (De Leon)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460035:ET2BB:St. Jerome T 2 (Wilks) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Yanez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43490015:EP1SB:St. Mark PW 1 (Coronado) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 (Jones)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 43170017:EP1BB:MSH PW 1 (Gomez) AT St. Marg Mary PW 1 (BARRERA)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field #1
Type 43170011:EP1BB:Blessed PW 1 (Martinez) AT OLPH PW 1 (Wallen)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field #1
Type 43230016:EP2SB:St. Mary Mag PW 2 (EYE) AT St. Anthony PW 2 (Meza)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field #2
Type 43250022:EM2SB:Blessed M 2 (Carranza) AT St. Mark M 2 (Coronado)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43190018:EP2BB:St. Marg Mary PW 2 (Santos) AT St. Mark PW 2 (Shirlberg)
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43200012:EM2BB:St. Mark M 2 (Smith) AT OLPH M 2 (Alvarez)
12:45 PM -2:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43250007:EM2SB:SEAS M 2 (GROOMER) AT MSH M 2 (Reyes)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field #2
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jun 1