Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ Prince of Peace schedules

 < April 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
Apr 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 43370002:NP2SB:St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ramos)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field B
Type 43330010:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 3 (Guerra) AT POP Tot 1 Tm 2 (Romero)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43330005:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Marin) AT POP Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fernandez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43370004:NP2SB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Quiles) AT OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field B
Type 43260009:NTO2T:POP Tot 2 (Peak) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 4 (Saucedo)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43370001:NP2SB:St. Francis PW 2 (Flores) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Valencia)
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On Field B
Type 43370003:NP2SB:POP PW 2 (Fernandez) AT SEAS PW 2 (DENBOW)
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On Field B
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Type 43310011:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (GOETZ) AT OLA M 1 (Monaghan)
9:00 AM -10:30 AM
On Field A
Type 43330026:NTO1T:POP Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fernandez) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 (Garcia)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43390008:WTO1T:SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Peckenpaugh) AT St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 2 (De Leon)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43310010:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Urias) AT POP M 1 (Flores)
10:30 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43390009:WTO1T:St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aguirre) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Espinoza)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43310009:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (DeLeon) AT St. Luke M 1 (Gonzalez)
12:00 PM -1:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43260027:NTO2T:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 4 (Saucedo) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Alvarado)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43260024:NTO2T:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Goetz) AT POP Tot 2 (Peak)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43310012:NM1BB:St. Gregory M 1 (Villarreal) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Wright)
1:30 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43320023:NM2BB:St. Francis M 2 (Tate) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero)
3:00 PM -4:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43320004:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT OLGH M 2 (Samarron)
4:30 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Type 43330050:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 2 (McKinney) AT POP Tot 1 Tm 2 (Romero)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43330049:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (WILGANOWSKI) AT SOTH Tot 1 (Kennedy)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43260089:NTO2T:SOTH Tot 2 (Delgado) AT POP Tot 2 (Peak)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43400018:WTO2T:St. John Bosco Tot 2 (Musquiz) AT St. Mary Mag Tot 2 (Martinez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field C
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Type 43300033:NP2BB:St. Francis PW 2 (Ramirez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Troche)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field A
Type 43280034:NT2BB:St. Brigid T 2 (Mancillas) AT OLGH T 2 Tm 1 (Reynoso)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43330066:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 5 (Webb) AT POP Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fernandez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43280035:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT OLA T 2 (GUERRA)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43330069:NTO1T:POP Tot 1 Tm 2 (Romero) AT SOTH Tot 1 (Kennedy)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43300035:NP2BB:POP PW 2 (Farnsworth) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Zamora)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field A
Type 43280042:NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 (Ramon) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Ruiz)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43390019:WTO1T:SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Peckenpaugh) AT St. James Tot 1 (Guevara)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43440010:WP2BB:St. Mary Mag PW 2 (EYE) AT St. Ann PW 2 (Borrego)
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43280036:NT2BB:POP T 2 (Mermeia) AT OLGH T 2 Tm 2 (TORRES)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43390021:WTO1T:SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Espinoza) AT St. Ann Tot 1 (Oppelt)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43300036:NP2BB:OLA PW 2 (GUERRA) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez)
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43260052:NTO2T:POP Tot 2 (Peak) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Jimenez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43290023:NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 (FLORES) AT St. Matthew PW 1 (ESPINOZA)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43310022:NM1BB:POP M 1 (Flores) AT OLA M 1 (Monaghan)
3:15 PM -4:45 PM
On Field A
 
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4