Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field #2 schedules

 < May 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43470024:SAC Cub (Gonzales) vs St. Francis Cub (Torres)
6:30 PM -8:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43260076:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Mimari) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Guerrero)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43470013:POP Cub (Gutierrez) vs SEAS Cub Tm 1 (Gaona)
8:00 PM -9:30 PM
On Field #2
Type 43260080:NTO2T:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (FLORES) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 4 (ESPINOZA)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
 
Type 43280046:NT2BB:OLGH T 2 Tm 1 (Reynoso) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Devora)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43280056:NT2BB:POP T 2 (Mermeia) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43280047:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT St. Francis T 2 (Mares)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43280044:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Moore) AT St. Brigid T 2 (Mancillas)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43280054:NT2BB:SOTH T 2 (Sauseda) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Ruiz)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 43470025:NC2BB:SEAS Cub Tm 1 (Gaona) AT OLA Cub Tm 2 (Halpin)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field #2
Type 43290030:NP1BB:St. Francis PW 1 (Lyssy) AT St. Matthew PW 1 (ESPINOZA)
6:30 PM -7:45 PM
On Field #2
Type 43330099:NTO1T:St. Brigid Tot 1 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reyes)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43470027:NC2BB:SAC Cub (Gonzales) AT OLA Cub Tm 1 (Adian)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43300025:NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez) AT St. Brigid PW 2 (Lineberger)
7:45 PM -9:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43260084:NTO2T:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sanchez) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Guerrero)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43470028:NC2BB:POP Cub (Gutierrez) AT SEAS Cub Tm 2 (McNabb)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 43290036:NP1BB:OLGH PW 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza) AT St. Matthew PW 1 (ESPINOZA)
11:00 AM -12:15 PM
On Field #2
Type 43440008:SAC PW 2 (Nguyen) vs St. Mary Mag PW 2 (EYE)
5:30 PM -6:45 PM
On Field #2
Type 43300043:NP2BB:OLGH PW 2 (Palacios) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Troche)
12:15 PM -1:30 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 43300051:NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Zamora) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez)
1:30 PM -2:45 PM
On Field #2
Type 43310031:NM1BB:St. Matthew M 1 (Wright) AT OLA M 1 (Monaghan)
2:45 PM -4:15 PM
On Field #2
Type 43310030:NM1BB:St. Gregory M 1 (Villarreal) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (GOETZ)
4:15 PM -5:45 PM
On Field #2
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 43310016:NM1BB:POP M 1 (Flores) AT St. Luke M 1 (Gonzalez)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field #2
Type 43430017:SAC PW 1 Tm 2 (Ibarra) vs St. Dominic PW 1 (Valdez)
6:30 PM -7:45 PM
On Field #2
Type 43330109:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (QUIROGA) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reyes)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43310014:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (GOETZ) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Wright)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43310021:St. Luke M 1 (Gonzalez) vs St. Matthew M 1 (Wright)
7:45 PM -9:15 PM
On Field #2
Type 43330105:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 4 (Valadez) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Garcia)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 43320008:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT St. Francis M 2 (Tate)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 43330108:NTO1T:St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 2 (CORTEZ) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 5 (Webb)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43320007:NM2BB:OLGH M 2 (Samarron) AT St. Brigid M 2 (Leal)
5:30 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43330104:NTO1T:St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 1 (Acosta) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wueste)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 43330111:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 2 (McKinney) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 3 (Guerra)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43260088:NTO2T:OLGH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Alvarado) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 4 (ESPINOZA)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43260092:NTO2T:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Guadarrama) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Guerrero)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43260095:NTO2T:St. Brigid Tot 2 (Gomez) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Mimari)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 43330080:NTO1T:POP Tot 1 Tm 2 (Romero) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 3 (Guerra)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43550003:P2BBT:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Zepeda)
6:30 PM -7:45 PM
On Field #2
Type 43550005:P2BBT:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DELEON)
10:00 AM -11:15 AM
On Field #2
Type 43330068:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reyes) AT POP Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fernandez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43550002:P2BBT:OLA PW 2 (GUERRA) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Troche)
7:45 PM -9:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43550006:P2BBT:OLA PW 2 (GUERRA) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez)
11:15 AM -12:30 PM
On Field #2
Type 43330075:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 3 (TORRES)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 43550008:P2BBT:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DELEON)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field #2
Type 43260057:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Guerrero) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Palacios)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 43260061:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 4 (ESPINOZA) AT POP Tot 2 (Peak)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43400017:St. James Tot 2 (Tucker) vs St. Dominic Tot 2 (Gomez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #2
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jun 1
Type 43540010:P1BBT:Seed #4 AT Seed #2
6:30 PM -7:45 PM
On Field #2
Type 43550009:P2BBT:Seed #2 AT Seed #4
7:30 PM -8:45 PM
On Field #2
Type 43540011:P1BBT:Winner #43540010 AT Seed #5
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field #2
Type 43540009:P1BBT:Seed #6 AT Seed #3
7:45 PM -9:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 43540012:P1BBT:Winner #43540009 AT Seed #1
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field #2
 
Type 43550010:P2BBT:Winner #43550009 AT Seed #1
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On Field #2
Type 43550011:P2BBT:Seed #5 AT Seed #3
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43560006:M1BBT:Seed #2 AT Seed #3
2:00 PM -3:30 PM
On Field #2
Type 43560007:M1BBT:Seed #4 AT Seed #1
3:30 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 43570006:M2BBT:Seed #4 AT Seed #1
5:00 PM -6:30 PM
On Field #2
Type 43570007:M2BBT:Seed #2 AT Seed #3
6:30 PM -8:00 PM
On Field #2