Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: West Gym schedules

 < July 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30
Jul 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Type 43710009:SBTTC:St. Mary Mag Tot (Alcala) -AT- St. Mark Tot (Perry)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 43740002:SBTYC:St. Ann Tiny (Oppelt) -AT- St. Mark Tiny Tm 2 (Puckett)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 43740003:SBTYC:Holy Spirit Tiny (Wright) -AT- St. Mark Tiny Tm 1 (Montanez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43750001:SGPWC:St. Mark PW (Lora) -AT- Holy Name PW (Perez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43850003:SBPWD:St. Mark Tm 2 PW (Delgado) -AT- St. Mark Tm 1 PW (Brown)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43860004:SBPWC:SPOB Tm 2 PW (Silva) -AT- St. Mark Tm 3 PW (Williams)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43790002:SBMTD:St. Peter Boerne Mite (Murray) -AT- St. Mark Mite (Shirlberg)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Gym
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Type 43710003:SBTTC:St. Mark Tot (Perry) -AT- St. Mary Mag Tot (Alcala)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 43740012:SBTYC:Holy Spirit Tiny (Wright) -AT- St. Mark Tiny Tm 2 (Puckett)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 43740009:St. John Bosco Tiny (Rodriguez) vs St. Mark Tiny Tm 1 (Montanez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43850008:SPOB Tm 1 PW (Carrasco) vs St. Mark Tm 1 PW (Brown)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43850015:St. Peter Boerne PW (Rios) vs St. Mark Tm 2 PW (Delgado)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43860018:Blessed PW (Martinez) vs St. Mark Tm 3 PW (Williams)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43750006:SGPWC:St. James PW Tm 2 (REVUELTA) -AT- St. Mark PW (Lora)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43790007:SBMTD:St. Luke Mite (Pena) -AT- St. Mark Mite (Shirlberg)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Gym
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Aug 1
2
3
Type 43710012:SBTTC:St. Mary Mag Tot (Alcala) -AT- St. Mark Tot (Perry)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 43740026:SBTYC:St. Mark Tiny Tm 2 (Puckett) -AT- St. Mark Tiny Tm 1 (Montanez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 43750014:SGPWC:St. James PW Tm 1 (Flores) -AT- St. James PW Tm 2 (REVUELTA)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43750013:SGPWC:Holy Name PW (Perez) -AT- St. Mark PW (Lora)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43850014:St. Mark Tm 1 PW (Brown) vs St. Mark Tm 2 PW (Delgado)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43860006:SBPWC:SAC PW Tm 1 (Elizondo) -AT- St. Mark Tm 3 PW (Williams)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43790020:SPOB Mite Tm 1 (Mancha) vs St. Mark Mite (Shirlberg)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43800017:SBMTC:POP Mite (FLORES III) -AT- SPOB Mite Tm 2 (Velasquez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 43800018:SBMTC:OLGH Mite (MUNOZ) -AT- Scobee Mite (Rosas)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Gym