Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: EZ Holy Name schedules

 < April 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
Apr 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 43100004:ETO1T:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 2 (SALAS)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43100007:ETO1T:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 2 (Herrera) AT Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aleman)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43100008:ETO1T:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 2 (Vernon) AT Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 3 (Longoria)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43110002:ETO2T:Blessed Tot 2 (Menchaca) AT Holy Name Tot 2 Tm 1 (SEGOVIA)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43110008:ETO2T:St. Anthony Tot 2 (Mayes) AT (NCT) Holy Name Tot 2 Tm 2 (Cavazos)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43340022:NT1SB:St. Luke T 1 (Cepeda) AT Holy Name T 1 (Corona)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43210010:ET2SB:Blessed T 2 (Garza) AT Holy Name T 2 (Perez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43490001:EP1SB:St. Mark PW 1 (Coronado) AT SAC PW 1 (Ramirez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43490002:EP1SB:Holy Spirit PW 1 (Jones) AT St. Pius X PW 1 (Leslie)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Type 43110041:ETO2T:St. Anthony Tot 2 (Mayes) AT St. Marg Mary Tot 2 (BARRERA)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43170022:EP1BB:St. Marg Mary PW 1 (BARRERA) AT Blessed PW 1 (Martinez)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field #1
Type 43400007:WTO2T:St. Paul Tot 2 (Hernandez) AT St. Ann Tot 2 (Valenzuela)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43170006:EP1BB:Holy Spirit PW 1 (Augustyn) AT MSH PW 1 (Gomez)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field #1
Type 43400005:WTO2T:SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Magana) AT St. James Tot 2 (Tucker)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43190001:EP2BB:St. Helena PW 2 (AVENDANO) AT St. Marg Mary PW 2 (Santos)
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43100036:ETO1T:Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 3 (Longoria) AT Blessed Tot 1 (Garcia)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43190003:EP2BB:Holy Spirit PW 2 (Sanchez) AT OLPH PW 2 (HUERTA)
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43390004:WTO1T:St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aguirre) AT St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 2 (De Leon)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43190020:EP2BB:Holy Name PW 2 (SEGOVIA) AT St. Jerome PW 2 (Garcia)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43100046:ETO1T:St. Anthony Tot 1 Tm 1 (Barton) AT Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 2 (SALAS)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Type 43110054:ETO2T:Holy Name Tot 2 Tm 1 (SEGOVIA) AT (NCT) Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Gonzales)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43120003:ET1BB:Holy Name T 1 (Salazar) AT St. Pius X T 1 (Moeller)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43400013:WTO2T:St. Ann Tot 2 (Valenzuela) AT St. James Tot 2 (Tucker)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460021:ET2BB:Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 2 (Larose) AT St. Jerome T 2 (Wilks)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43110050:ETO2T:(NCT) Holy Name Tot 2 Tm 2 (Cavazos) AT St. Pius X Tot 2 Tm 2 (Reeb)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460019:ET2BB:Holy Name T 2 (Garcia) AT St. Anthony T 2 (Blankenship)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43100057:ETO1T:Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aleman) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Murphy)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460033:ET2BB:St. Pius X T 2 (Nowak) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (HUERTA)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43100042:ETO1T:St. Anthony Tot 1 Tm 2 (DeLeon) AT Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 3 (Longoria)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Type 43170023:EP1BB:OLPH PW 1 (Wallen) AT Holy Name PW 1 (SALAS)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43100021:ETO1T:Blessed Tot 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aleman)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43170027:EP1BB:St. Pius X PW 1 (Delgado) AT Blessed PW 1 (Martinez)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43100040:ETO1T:Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 2 (SALAS) AT (NCT) St. Helena Tot 1 (Elizondo)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43430016:WP1BB:St. Paul PW 1 (Lozano) AT SAC PW 1 Tm 1 (HOLGUIN)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43100022:ETO1T:Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 3 (Longoria) AT St. Pius X Tot 1 Tm 2 (Meissel)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43190031:EP2BB:St. Pius X PW 2 (Gill) AT St. Jerome PW 2 (Garcia)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43110022:ETO2T:(NCT) Holy Name Tot 2 Tm 2 (Cavazos) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 2 (Ziotnick)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43160016:EM1BB:St. Pius X M 1 (Carmona) AT Holy Name M 1 (Gibbons)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43110031:ETO2T:Holy Name Tot 2 Tm 1 (SEGOVIA) AT St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 1 (Moyers)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
  
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43100028:ETO1T:Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aleman) AT Holy Name Tot 1 Tm 3 (Longoria)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43100034:ETO1T:St. Anthony Tot 1 Tm 2 (DeLeon) AT St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 2 (Vernon)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43100038:ETO1T:St. Anthony Tot 1 Tm 1 (Barton) AT St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 1 (Martinez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43110029:ETO2T:(NCT) Holy Name Tot 2 Tm 2 (Cavazos) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1