Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Court #1 schedules

 < December 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
Dec 1
2
3
4
Type 38000003:NTot1:St. Brigid Tot 1 (Sauceda) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Quiroga)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 38020023:WTot1:St. John Bosco Tot 1 (Rodriguez) AT SAC Tot 1 (Mora)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 38010003:NTot2:St. Brigid Tot 2 (Mancillas) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Lilly)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38030001:WTot2:SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Gurrola) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Wright)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38080004:NTY1B:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Collazo) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Fernandez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 38010008:NTot2:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Ramirez) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Henarie)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38000009:NTot1:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Quiroga) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Sim)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 38010013:NTot2:OLGH Tot 2 (Gonzales) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Lilly)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38000006:NTot1:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gallegos) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 (Sauceda)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 38040004:NTY1G:OLGH T 1 (Cerda) AT SEAS T 1 (Wilganowski)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38010006:NTot2:St. Luke Tot 2 (Ortega) AT St. Brigid Tot 2 (Mancillas)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38090009:NTY2B:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (No Coach) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (Petro)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
 
Type 38050045:WTY2G:St. Leo T 2 (LOPEZ) AT Holy Family T 2 (Estrada)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38330026:NZM1B:St. Luke M 1 Tm 1 (Ramirez) AT SGM M 1 (Fernandez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 38000013:NTot1:OLGH Tot 1 (REYNOSO) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Quiroga)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38000017:NTot1:St. Matthew Tot 1 (No Coach) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Quiroga)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 38010009:NTot2:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Lilly) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Henarie)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38000028:NTot1:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Cepeda) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Sim)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 38040006:NTY1G:St. James T 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS T 1 (Wilganowski)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38010038:NTot2:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Henarie) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Lilly)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38080019:NTY1B:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 1 (Flores) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Tyson)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38080024:NTY1B:St. Luke T 1 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Tyson)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38080025:NTY1B:OLGH T 1 (Getz) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Fernandez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38080008:NTY1B:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Fernandez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38080045:NTY1B:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (BERRIOS)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 38090015:NTY2B:St. Gregory T 2 (SANCHEZ) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Valerio)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
  
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022