Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Court #1 schedules

 < September 2023 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
27
28
29
30
31
Sep 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 41920008:NT1VB:St. Luke T 1 (CEPEDA) AT OLGH T 1 (Salazar)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 41930020:NT2VB:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sendejo) AT OLGH T 2 (Chapa)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 41940034:NP1VB:OLA PW 1 (Elko) AT OLGH PW 1 Tm 1 (Denning)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41950002:NP2VB:St. Matt PW 2 Tm 3 (Guerrero) AT OLGH PW 2 Tm 1 (Lopez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41950003:NP2VB:St. Matt PW 2 Tm 2 (Quiles) AT OLGH PW 2 Tm 2 (McCarty)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 42030004:NC1VB:St. Marg Mary C 1 (POLENDO) AT OLGH C 1 (Mayorga)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41920003:NT1VB:Holy Spirit T 1 (Garza) AT OLGH T 1 (Salazar)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 42030026:NC1VB:St. Peter Boerne C 1 (Hassenger) AT SGM C 1 Tm 2 (Rodriguez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41930029:NT2VB:St. Luke T 2 (Henderson) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (Rogers)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 42040015:NC2VB:SEAS C 2 (Barr) AT OLGH C 2 Tm 1 (Palomo)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41940015:NP1VB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Wilganowski) AT POP PW 1 (Lewis)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41970008:NM2VB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (Bearden) AT OLGH M 2 Tm 2 (Vickrey)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41940018:NP1VB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Navejar) AT St. Brigid PW 1 (Leal)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41950006:NP2VB:St. Gregory PW 2 (PALACIOS) AT OLGH PW 2 Tm 1 (Lopez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41990036:EP1VB:Holy Spirit PW 1 (Villarreal) AT SAC PW 1 (Ramirez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41920001:NT1VB:St. Luke T 1 (CEPEDA) AT OLGH T 1 (Salazar)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41950012:NP2VB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Galloway) AT St. Brigid PW 2 (Guzman)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
 
Type 42000016:EP2VB:Holy Spirit PW 2 Tm 2 (Chaisson-McRae) AT St. James PW 2 (Lozano)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 41930030:NT2VB:St. Matt T 2 Tm 2 (Martinez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sendejo)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41960027:NM1VB:OLGH M 1 Tm 3 (Walker) AT St. Brigid M 1 (Jordan)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 41950019:NP2VB:OLGH PW 2 Tm 1 (Lopez) AT OLGH PW 2 Tm 2 (McCarty)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41940030:NP1VB:St. Matt PW 1 Tm 2 (Noriega) AT POP PW 1 (Lewis)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 41970044:NM2VB:OLGH M 2 Tm 1 (Sauceda) AT OLGH M 2 Tm 3 (Vargas)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41940027:NP1VB:St. Matt PW 1 Tm 1 (GARCIA) AT St. Brigid PW 1 (Leal)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 42030032:NC1VB:St. Peter Boerne C 1 (Hassenger) AT SGM C 1 Tm 1 (Fernandez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41950021:NP2VB:St. Brigid PW 2 (Guzman) AT OLGH PW 2 Tm 2 (McCarty)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 42030015:NC1VB:SGM C 1 Tm 2 (Rodriguez) AT OLGH C 1 (Mayorga)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 41930022:NT2VB:St. Matt T 2 Tm 1 (Leal) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (Rogers)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1