Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: EZ Holy Spirit schedules

 < May 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43200016:St. Marg Mary M 2 (Chavez) vs Holy Spirit M 2 (RAMIREZ)
6:30 PM -8:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43230007:OLPH PW 2 (Martinez) vs St. Mary Mag PW 2 (EYE)
6:30 PM -7:45 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43250015:MSH M 2 (Reyes) vs Blessed M 2 (Carranza)
7:45 PM -9:15 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43160018:EM1BB:(NCT) Holy Spirit M 1 (Gonzales) AT St. Mark M 1 (Saenz)
8:00 PM -9:30 PM
On West Ave Field #3
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 43160003:EM1BB:St. Pius X M 1 (Carmona) AT Holy Name M 1 (Gibbons)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43170025:St. Marg Mary PW 1 (BARRERA) vs Holy Name PW 1 (SALAS)
6:30 PM -7:45 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43380029:NM1SB:OLGH M 1 (Silva) AT Holy Spirit M 1 (RAMIREZ)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43440007:St. Ann PW 2 (Borrego) vs St. Paul PW 2 (Juarez)
7:45 PM -9:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43160002:EM1BB:St. Mark M 1 (Saenz) AT (NCT) Holy Spirit M 1 (Gonzales)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
 
Type 43380010:NM1SB:St. Matthew M 1 (Gonzalez) AT St. Anthony M 1 (Blankenship)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43200002:EM2BB:Blessed M 2 (Zamora) AT St. Marg Mary M 2 (Chavez)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43380003:NM1SB:St. Luke M 1 (Rominger) AT St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43200008:EM2BB:Holy Spirit M 2 (RAMIREZ) AT St. Mark M 2 (Smith)
5:30 PM -7:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43480010:CC2SB:SAC Cub (HOLGUIN) AT SEAS Cub Tm 1 (Brothers)
5:30 PM -7:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 43380019:St. Anthony M 1 (Blankenship) vs SEAS M 1 (Villagomez)
6:30 PM -8:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43210020:ET2SB:St. Mark T 2 (Irick) AT OLPH T 2 (LUNA)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43250012:SEAS M 2 (GROOMER) vs Blessed M 2 (Carranza)
8:00 PM -9:30 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43210015:ET2SB:Holy Spirit T 2 (Castro) AT Blessed T 2 (Garza)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
 
Type 43450002:WT2SB:St. Ann T 2 (Luna) AT St. Mary Mag T 2 (Maldonado)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43450008:WT2SB:SAC T 2 (Espinoza) AT St. James T 2 (Revuelta)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43490009:EP1SB:St. Pius X PW 1 (Leslie) AT SAC PW 1 (Ramirez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43490013:EP1SB:St. Mark PW 1 (Coronado) AT OLPH PW 1 (Rodriguez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 43160010:(NCT) Holy Spirit M 1 (Gonzales) vs St. Pius X M 1 (Carmona)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43640001:M2SBT:OLPH M 2 (LUNA) AT MSH M 2 (Reyes)
6:30 PM -8:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43560001:M1BBT:Holy Name M 1 (Gibbons) AT SAC M 1 (Soto)
9:00 AM -10:30 AM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43490014:SAC PW 1 (Ramirez) vs Holy Spirit PW 1 (Jones)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43530002:T2BBT:Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 1 (Eichelberger) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Yanez)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43600001:T2SBT:OLPH T 2 (LUNA) AT St. Mark T 2 (Irick)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43490016:St. Pius X PW 1 (Leslie) vs OLPH PW 1 (Rodriguez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43530001:T2BBT:Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 2 (Larose) AT St. Pius X T 2 (Nowak)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43610001:P1SBT:St. Mark PW 1 (Coronado) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 (Jones)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43160021:St. Mark M 1 (Saenz) vs Holy Name M 1 (Gibbons)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43640002:M2SBT:St. Mark M 2 (Coronado) AT SAC M 2 (Rodriguez)
8:00 PM -9:30 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43570001:M2BBT:St. Marg Mary M 2 (Chavez) AT St. Mark M 2 (Smith)
10:30 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43200009:St. Marg Mary M 2 (Chavez) vs St. Mark M 2 (Smith)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On West Ave Field #3
 
Type 43620001:P2SBT:St. Mary Mag PW 2 (EYE) AT St. Mark PW 2 (JONES)
11:00 AM -12:15 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43200010:Blessed M 2 (Zamora) vs Holy Spirit M 2 (RAMIREZ)
5:30 PM -7:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43640003:M2SBT:SAC M 2 (Rodriguez) AT MSH M 2 (Reyes)
12:15 PM -1:45 PM
On West Ave Field #2
  
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jun 1
Type 43560004:M1BBT:Holy Name M 1 (Gibbons) AT St. Mark M 1 (Saenz)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 43600006:T2SBT:OLPH T 2 (LUNA) AT Holy Name T 2 (Perez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43610004:P1SBT:Holy Spirit PW 1 (Jones) AT OLPH PW 1 (Rodriguez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 43570004:M2BBT:St. Mark M 2 (Smith) AT Holy Spirit M 2 (RAMIREZ)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3