Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St Brigid schedules

 < May 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43330076:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 5 (Webb) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 (Garcia)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260074:NTO2T:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Berrios) AT St. Brigid Tot 2 (Gomez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43330073:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gonzalez) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 1 (Acosta)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43300037:NP2BB:St. Francis PW 2 (Ramirez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DELEON)
10:00 AM -11:15 AM
On Field #1
Type 43260055:NTO2T:OLGH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Alvarado) AT SOTH Tot 2 (Delgado)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43300038:NP2BB:SOTH PW 2 (Raesch) AT OLGH PW 2 (Palacios)
11:15 AM -12:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260070:NTO2T:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (FLORES) AT OLA Tot 2 Tm 2 (Guerrero)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43300045:NP2BB:St. Brigid PW 2 (Lineberger) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Zamora)
12:30 PM -1:45 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43300046:NP2BB:POP PW 2 (Farnsworth) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez)
1:45 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43300047:NP2BB:OLA PW 2 (GUERRA) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Zepeda)
3:00 PM -4:15 PM
On Field #1
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 43300010:NP2BB:POP PW 2 (Farnsworth) AT St. Brigid PW 2 (Lineberger)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43300058:NP2BB:OLGH PW 2 (Palacios) AT St. Francis PW 2 (Ramirez)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43320022:NM2BB:St. Brigid M 2 (Leal) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero)
4:30 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 43270039:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez) vs St. Francis T 1 (Russell)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43270041:St. Matthew T 1 (Koucouthakis) vs OLGH T 1 (Sullaway)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43270037:St. Brigid T 1 (Saucedo) vs St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43280021:St. Francis T 2 (Mares) vs St. Brigid T 2 (Mancillas)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 43310006:NM1BB:St. Gregory M 1 (Villarreal) AT POP M 1 (Flores)
2:00 PM -3:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43530004:T2BBT:St. Gregory T 2 (Flores) AT St. Luke T 2 (Ramon)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43310005:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (DeLeon) AT OLA M 1 (Monaghan)
3:30 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43530003:T2BBT:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Ruiz) AT St. Brigid T 2 (Mancillas)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43320020:NM2BB:St. Francis M 2 (Tate) AT St. Brigid M 2 (Leal)
5:00 PM -6:30 PM
On Field #1
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jun 1
Type 43530007:T2BBT:St. Gregory T 2 (Flores) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Moore)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43530008:T2BBT:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Ruiz) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43530011:T2BBT:Winner #43530008 AT Winner #43530007
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1