Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St Gregory schedules

 < April 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
Apr 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 43260008:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Saenz) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (FLORES)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43270005:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (QUIROGA) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Jass)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43260007:NTO2T:OLA Tot 2 Tm 2 (Guerrero) AT SOTH Tot 2 (Delgado)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43270001:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43280007:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie) AT SOTH T 2 (Sauseda)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43400002:WTO2T:SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Magana) AT St. Paul Tot 2 (Hernandez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43280006:NT2BB:OLGH T 2 Tm 2 (TORRES) AT POP T 2 (Mermeia)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43280005:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Ruiz) AT St. Luke T 2 (Ramon)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field B
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Type 43330023:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wueste) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 1 (Acosta)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43350008:NT2SB:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sendejo) AT St. Matthew T 2 (Martinez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43330027:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 5 (Webb) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 2 (CORTEZ)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43350007:NT2SB:OLGH T 2 (Alcoser) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Flores)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43260026:NTO2T:SOTH Tot 2 (Delgado) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (FLORES)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43360010:NP1SB:OLA PW 1 (Cerda) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (WILGANOWSKI)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43360009:NP1SB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (WRIGHT) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Felan)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43400009:WTO2T:St. Mary Mag Tot 2 (Martinez) AT St. James Tot 2 (Tucker)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43370009:NP2SB:SEAS PW 2 (DENBOW) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Quiles)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43370010:NP2SB:OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez) AT POP PW 2 (Fernandez)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field B
Type 43370011:NP2SB:St. Francis PW 2 (Flores) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field B
Type 43370012:NP2SB:St. Luke PW 2 (Valencia) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ramos)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field B
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Type 43330046:NTO1T:POP Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fernandez) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 2 (CORTEZ)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43330053:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 3 (TORRES) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 1 (Acosta)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43260066:NTO2T:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Speyrer) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Palacios)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43400019:WTO2T:St. Paul Tot 2 (Hernandez) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Herrera)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field C
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Type 43310018:NM1BB:St. Gregory M 1 (Villarreal) AT St. Luke M 1 (Gonzalez)
9:00 AM -10:30 AM
On Field A
Type 43260047:NTO2T:OLA Tot 2 Tm 1 (Magulick) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Palacios)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43280037:NT2BB:SOTH T 2 (Sauseda) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43280033:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 (Mares) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Flores)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43400024:WTO2T:St. James Tot 2 (Tucker) AT St. John Bosco Tot 2 (Musquiz)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field C
Type 43310027:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (DeLeon) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Wright)
10:30 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43280032:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Devora) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Moore)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43400022:WTO2T:SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Herrera) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Magana)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field C
Type 43310023:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Urias) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (GOETZ)
12:00 PM -1:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43270033:NT1BB:St. Francis T 1 (Russell) AT St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43320013:NM2BB:OLGH M 2 (Samarron) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
1:30 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43320014:NM2BB:St. Francis M 2 (Tate) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero)
3:00 PM -4:30 PM
On Field A
 
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43290042:NP1BB:OLA PW 1 (Ott) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Peters)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field A
Type 43270046:NT1BB:OLGH T 1 (Sullaway) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (QUIROGA)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43270049:NT1BB:St. Brigid T 1 (Saucedo) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (Pursch)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43290032:NP1BB:OLGH PW 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza) AT St. Francis PW 1 (Lyssy)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field A
Type 43270048:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43290033:NP1BB:OLGH PW 1 Tm 1 (Garza) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS)
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43270058:NT1BB:St. Francis T 1 (Russell) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 5 (Ratliff)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43290031:NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 (FLORES) AT St. Luke PW 1 (RODRIGUEZ)
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43280045:NT2BB:OLA T 2 (GUERRA) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Flores)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43300008:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Troche)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43310026:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Urias) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Villarreal)
3:15 PM -4:45 PM
On Field A