Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St Luke schedules

 < May 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43330067:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (QUIROGA) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Marin)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330082:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 3 (TORRES) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Duarte)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43330074:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 4 (Valadez) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Duarte)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330084:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wueste) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 4 (Valadez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43330079:NTO1T:SOTH Tot 1 (Kennedy) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330086:NTO1T:POP Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fernandez) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Marin)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260067:NTO2T:St. Brigid Tot 2 (Gomez) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sanchez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260064:NTO2T:SOTH Tot 2 (Delgado) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Jimenez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260063:NTO2T:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 4 (Saucedo) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Goetz)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43260072:NTO2T:OLA Tot 2 Tm 2 (Guerrero) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 4 (Saucedo)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43310028:NM1BB:OLA M 1 (Monaghan) AT St. Luke M 1 (Gonzalez)
2:00 PM -3:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43310032:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (DeLeon) AT POP M 1 (Flores)
3:30 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43320017:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT St. Francis M 2 (Tate)
5:00 PM -6:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43320018:NM2BB:St. Brigid M 2 (Leal) AT OLGH M 2 (Samarron)
6:30 PM -8:00 PM
On Field #1
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 43290050:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 (RODRIGUEZ) AT OLGH PW 1 Tm 1 (Garza)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43340002:NT1SB:Holy Name T 1 (Corona) AT St. Luke T 1 (Cepeda)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330013:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 3 (TORRES) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 4 (Valadez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43290046:NP1BB:St. Francis PW 1 (Lyssy) AT OLA PW 1 (Ott)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43350020:NT2SB:St. Matthew T 2 (Martinez) AT St. Luke T 2 (Henderson)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43330096:NTO1T:St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 2 (CORTEZ) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Marin)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43300059:NP2BB:SOTH PW 2 (Raesch) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Troche)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43360015:NP1SB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (E. Ramirez) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (B. Ramirez)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43340020:NT1SB:St. Matthew T 1 (Alvizo) AT St. Luke T 1 (Cepeda)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43300011:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Zepeda) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez)
5:45 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43350023:NT2SB:St. Gregory T 2 (Flores) AT OLGH T 2 (Alcoser)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43350022:NT2SB:St. Luke T 2 (Henderson) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GROOMER)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43340009:St. Luke T 1 (Cepeda) vs St. Matthew T 1 (Alvizo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43360014:NP1SB:St. Francis PW 1 (Aleman) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Cortez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43360028:NP1SB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (E. Ramirez) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Felan)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43360026:NP1SB:OLA PW 1 (Cerda) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (B. Ramirez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 43260100:NTO2T:POP Tot 2 (Peak) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 4 (Saucedo)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43270055:NT1BB:OLGH T 1 (Sullaway) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Jass)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43270059:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Davila)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43280061:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Ruiz) AT OLGH T 2 Tm 2 (TORRES)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43280058:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 (Mares) AT OLGH T 2 Tm 1 (Reynoso)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43280039:NT2BB:St. Gregory T 2 (Flores) AT St. Brigid T 2 (Mancillas)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43300057:NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Zamora) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Zepeda)
3:00 PM -4:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43300049:NP2BB:OLGH PW 2 (Palacios) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez)
4:15 PM -5:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43300054:NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DELEON) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Troche)
5:30 PM -6:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43290044:NP1BB:St. Matthew PW 1 (ESPINOZA) AT St. Luke PW 1 (RODRIGUEZ)
6:45 PM -8:00 PM
On Field #1
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 43290034:NP1BB:St. Matthew PW 1 (ESPINOZA) AT OLA PW 1 (Ott)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43680005:NTO2P:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Saenz) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Speyrer)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43290039:NP1BB:St. Francis PW 1 (Lyssy) AT St. Luke PW 1 (RODRIGUEZ)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43680001:NTO2P:POP Tot 2 (Peak) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Berrios)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43300039:NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Troche) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On Field #1
Type 43680002:NTO2P:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sanchez) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 4 (Saucedo)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43300042:NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Zepeda)
5:45 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43680004:NTO2P:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Mimari) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Jimenez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43680003:NTO2P:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Goetz) AT OLA Tot 2 Tm 1 (Magulick)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43680006:NTO2P:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Speyrer) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (FLORES)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43680009:NTO2P:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sanchez) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Berrios)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43680007:NTO2P:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Jimenez) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Palacios)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43680008:NTO2P:OLA Tot 2 Tm 1 (Magulick) AT OLA Tot 2 Tm 2 (Guerrero)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jun 1
Type 43680010:NTO2P:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Berrios) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (FLORES)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43680011:NTO2P:OLA Tot 2 Tm 1 (Magulick) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Jimenez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43680012:NTO2P:Winner #43680011 AT Winner #43680010
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1