Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field B schedules

 < April 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
Apr 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 43270005:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (QUIROGA) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Jass)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43270001:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43280007:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie) AT SOTH T 2 (Sauseda)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43280006:NT2BB:OLGH T 2 Tm 2 (TORRES) AT POP T 2 (Mermeia)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43280005:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Ruiz) AT St. Luke T 2 (Ramon)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field B
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Type 43350008:NT2SB:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sendejo) AT St. Matthew T 2 (Martinez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43350007:NT2SB:OLGH T 2 (Alcoser) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Flores)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43360010:NP1SB:OLA PW 1 (Cerda) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (WILGANOWSKI)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43360009:NP1SB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (WRIGHT) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Felan)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43370009:NP2SB:SEAS PW 2 (DENBOW) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Quiles)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43370010:NP2SB:OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez) AT POP PW 2 (Fernandez)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field B
Type 43370011:NP2SB:St. Francis PW 2 (Flores) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field B
Type 43370012:NP2SB:St. Luke PW 2 (Valencia) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ramos)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field B
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Type 43280037:NT2BB:SOTH T 2 (Sauseda) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43280033:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 (Mares) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Flores)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43280032:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Devora) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Moore)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43270033:NT1BB:St. Francis T 1 (Russell) AT St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
 
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43270046:NT1BB:OLGH T 1 (Sullaway) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (QUIROGA)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43270049:NT1BB:St. Brigid T 1 (Saucedo) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (Pursch)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43270048:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43270058:NT1BB:St. Francis T 1 (Russell) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 5 (Ratliff)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43280045:NT2BB:OLA T 2 (GUERRA) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Flores)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field B