Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Gym schedules

 < December 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
Dec 1
2
3
4
Type 38000001:NTot1:St. Matthew Tot 1 (No Coach) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gallegos)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 38010001:NTot2:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Ramirez) AT St. Luke Tot 2 (Ortega)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 38040002:NTY1G:St. James T 1 (Garcia) AT St. Luke T 1 (Ramirez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38080003:NTY1B:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT St. Luke T 1 (Rodriguez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38090005:NTY2B:St. Peter Boerne T 2 (Graham) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Sheffey)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38170001:NPW1G:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 2 (Cardenas) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Gomez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38180002:NPW2G:OLGH PW 2 Tm 1 (Moreno) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Davila)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38190001:NPW1B:St. Brigid PW 1 (Miller) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Gonzales)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38200003:NPW2B:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Compean) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Neff)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 38090011:NTY2B:SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (WHITEHURST) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Sheffey)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38190012:NPW1B:OLGH PW 1 Tm 1 (Barrientos) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Gonzales)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38190020:NPW1B:OLGH PW 1 Tm 2 (Espino) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Gomez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38200017:NPW2B:St. Brigid PW 2 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Neff)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 38000011:NTot1:St. Matthew Tot 1 (No Coach) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Cepeda)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38040007:NTY1G:SEAS T 1 (Wilganowski) AT St. Luke T 1 (Ramirez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 38010026:NTot2:OLGH Tot 2 (Gonzales) AT St. Luke Tot 2 (Ortega)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38090018:NTY2B:OLGH T 2 Tm 2 (Palacios) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Sheffey)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 38040005:NTY1G:OLGH T 1 (Cerda) AT St. Luke T 1 (Ramirez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38170011:NPW1G:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 2 (Cardenas) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Rominger)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38080011:NTY1B:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT St. Luke T 1 (Rodriguez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38190018:NPW1B:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Goetz) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Gonzales)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 38330006:NZM1B:OLGH M 1 Tm 3 (Cantu) AT St. Luke M 1 Tm 2 (Garcia)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38360001:CLC1B:OLGH C 1 (Maldonado) AT St. Luke C 1 (Lopez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 38000015:NTot1:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Cepeda) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gallegos)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38040020:NTY1G:St. Matthew T 1 (Dagen) AT St. Luke T 1 (Ramirez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38080020:NTY1B:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Collazo) AT St. Luke T 1 (Rodriguez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38090025:NTY2B:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sotello) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Sheffey)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022