Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St Francis schedules

 < May 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43330077:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Lopez) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 2 (CORTEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43390024:WTO1T:St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 2 (De Leon) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Peckenpaugh)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43330072:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wueste) AT St. Francis Tot 1 (Gamez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43390022:WTO1T:St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aguirre) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Espinoza)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43260069:NTO2T:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Berrios) AT OLGH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43260075:NTO2T:OLA Tot 2 Tm 1 (Magulick) AT St. Francis Tot 2 (Roman)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43260065:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Mimari) AT OLA Tot 2 Tm 1 (Magulick)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43260077:NTO2T:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Palacios) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Guadarrama)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
  
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 43370005:NP2SB:SEAS PW 2 (DENBOW) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43320003:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero) AT St. Francis M 2 (Tate)
6:30 PM -8:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43270064:NT1BB:St. Brigid T 1 (Saucedo) AT St. Francis T 1 (Russell)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 43370008:NP2SB:St. Francis PW 2 (Flores) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Quiles)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field B
Type 43470012:NC2BB:OLA Cub Tm 2 (Halpin) AT St. Francis Cub (Torres)
8:00 PM -9:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43280060:NT2BB:SOTH T 2 (Sauseda) AT POP T 2 (Mermeia)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 43370007:NP2SB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ramos) AT OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On Field B
 
Type 43280050:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 (Mares) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Devora)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 43280051:NT2BB:St. Brigid T 2 (Mancillas) AT OLA T 2 (GUERRA)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 43290043:NP1BB:St. Francis PW 1 (Lyssy) AT St. Gregory PW 1 (FLORES)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field A
Type 43390010:WTO1T:St. James Tot 1 (Martinez) AT St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 2 (De Leon)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43390011:WTO1T:SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Espinoza) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Peckenpaugh)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43290045:NP1BB:OLGH PW 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field A
Type 43390012:WTO1T:St. Ann Tot 1 (Oppelt) AT St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aguirre)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43300055:NP2BB:POP PW 2 (Farnsworth) AT OLA PW 2 (GUERRA)
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43260094:NTO2T:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Speyrer) AT St. Francis Tot 2 (Roman)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43300022:NP2BB:St. Francis PW 2 (Ramirez) AT SOTH PW 2 (Raesch)
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43440016:WP2BB:St. Paul PW 2 (Juarez) AT SAC PW 2 (Nguyen)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43300056:NP2BB:St. Brigid PW 2 (Lineberger) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43320021:NM2BB:St. Francis M 2 (Tate) AT OLGH M 2 (Samarron)
4:30 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 43330052:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Duarte) vs St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wueste)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43560002:M1BBT:OLA M 1 (Monaghan) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Villarreal)
9:00 AM -10:30 AM
On Field A
Type 43410009:St. Mary Mag T 1 (Amaya) vs St. James T 1 (Garcia)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43560003:M1BBT:POP M 1 (Flores) AT St. Luke M 1 (Gonzalez)
10:30 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43330045:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Marin) vs St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 5 (Webb)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43570002:M2BBT:St. Francis M 2 (Tate) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
12:00 PM -1:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43410010:St. John Bosco T 1 (Rodriguez) vs St. Ann T 1 (Oppelt)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43570003:M2BBT:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero) AT St. Brigid M 2 (Leal)
1:30 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43260060:St. Francis Tot 2 (Roman) vs St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Guadarrama)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43560005:M1BBT:St. Luke M 1 (Gonzalez) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Villarreal)
3:00 PM -4:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43420009:St. Paul T 2 (Martinez) vs SAC T 2 (Gonzales)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43570005:M2BBT:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
4:30 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43260091:OLGH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Alvarado) vs St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Jimenez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field B
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jun 1
Type 43510009:T1BBT:Seed #2 AT Seed #4
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43510011:T1BBT:Seed #5 AT Seed #3
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 43530012:T2BBT:Seed #4 AT Seed #2
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43510010:T1BBT:Winner #43510009 AT Seed #1
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
 
Type 43530014:T2BBT:Seed #1 AT Seed #5
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43530013:T2BBT:Winner #43530012 AT Seed #3
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43510012:T1BBT:Winner #43510011 AT Winner #43510010
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43530015:T2BBT:Winner #43530014 AT Winner #43530013
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A