Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Court #5 schedules

 < July 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Jul 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 39350002:St. Mary Mag Mite (BARRON) vs SAC Mite (MORA)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360004:St. Marg Mary Cub (MENDEZ) vs SROL Cub Tm 1 (JARAMILLO)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360001:SROL Cub Tm 2 (RODRIGUEZ) vs St. Marg Mary Cub (MENDEZ)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360006:SROL Cub Tm 2 (RODRIGUEZ) vs SAC Cub (RIVERA)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360002:St. Luke Cub (ABREGO) vs SAC Cub (RIVERA)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360005:St. Mary Mag Cub (BARRON) vs St. Luke Cub (ABREGO)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Court #5
  
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 39350011:St. Mary Mag Mite (BARRON) vs SROL Mite (GAVIN)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39340010:St. Luke Mite (VIDALEZ) vs SEAS Mite (COMPEAN)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39350010:SAC Mite (MORA) vs St. Marg Mary Mite (MENDEZ)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360007:St. Mary Mag Cub (BARRON) vs SAC Cub (RIVERA)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360008:SROL Cub Tm 2 (RODRIGUEZ) vs SROL Cub Tm 1 (JARAMILLO)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360009:St. Marg Mary Cub (MENDEZ) vs St. Luke Cub (ABREGO)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Court #5
  
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 39340020:SAC Mite (VILLAREAL) vs St. Matthew Mite (CANTU)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39350013:St. Mary Mag Mite (BARRON) vs St. Marg Mary Mite (MENDEZ)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360011:St. Luke Cub (ABREGO) vs SROL Cub Tm 2 (RODRIGUEZ)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39350014:OLGH Mite (SALDANA) vs SROL Mite (GAVIN)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360010:SAC Cub (RIVERA) vs SROL Cub Tm 1 (JARAMILLO)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360012:St. Mary Mag Cub (BARRON) vs St. Marg Mary Cub (MENDEZ)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Court #5
  
31
Aug 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 39340014:SAC Mite (VILLAREAL) vs St. Luke Mite (VIDALEZ)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39350020:St. Marg Mary Mite (MENDEZ) vs St. Monica Mite (OLGUIN)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360013:St. Luke Cub (ABREGO) vs SROL Cub Tm 1 (JARAMILLO)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39350021:St. Mary Mag Mite (BARRON) vs OLGH Mite (SALDANA)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360015:SAC Cub (RIVERA) vs St. Marg Mary Cub (MENDEZ)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Court #5
Type 39360014:St. Mary Mag Cub (BARRON) vs SROL Cub Tm 2 (RODRIGUEZ)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Court #5