Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ SEAS schedules

 < April 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
Apr 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 43290003:NP1BB:OLGH PW 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Balli)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field A
Type 43350001:NT2SB:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sendejo) AT St. Luke T 2 (Henderson)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Field B
Type 43270006:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (DELEON) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Koucouthakis)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field C
Type 43310004:NM1BB:St. Luke M 1 (Gonzalez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Urias)
10:15 AM -11:45 AM
On Field A
Type 43350002:NT2SB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GROOMER) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Flores)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Field B
Type 43270004:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 6 (WRIGHT) AT OLGH T 1 (Sullaway)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field C
Type 43360001:NP1SB:St. Francis PW 1 (Aleman) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (B. Ramirez)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43270002:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Davila) AT St. Brigid T 1 (Saucedo)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43310003:NM1BB:POP M 1 (Flores) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (DeLeon)
11:45 AM -1:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43360003:NP1SB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (WILGANOWSKI) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (WRIGHT)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43270003:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (Pursch) AT St. Francis T 1 (Russell)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43310001:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (GOETZ) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Villarreal)
1:15 PM -2:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43380001:NM1SB:SEAS M 1 (Villagomez) AT OLGH M 1 (Silva)
1:15 PM -2:45 PM
On Field B
Type 43250003:EM2SB:SAC M 2 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS M 2 (GROOMER)
2:45 PM -4:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43320001:NM2BB:OLGH M 2 (Samarron) AT St. Francis M 2 (Tate)
2:45 PM -4:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43320002:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero) AT St. Brigid M 2 (Leal)
4:15 PM -5:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43480001:CC2SB:SEAS Cub Tm 1 (Brothers) AT SAC Cub (HOLGUIN)
4:15 PM -5:45 PM
On Field B
Type 43480005:CC2SB:SEAS Cub Tm 2 (DENBOW) AT SEAS Cub Tm 1 (Brothers)
5:45 PM -7:15 PM
On Field B
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Type 43290007:NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 (FLORES) AT OLGH PW 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43280019:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie) AT POP T 2 (Mermeia)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Field B
Type 43260012:NTO2T:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sanchez) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Berrios)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43260021:NTO2T:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sanchez) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Speyrer)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field A
Type 43330012:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wueste) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gonzalez)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43280008:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Moore) AT OLA T 2 (GUERRA)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43290009:NP1BB:OLA PW 1 (Ott) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Balli)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43260030:NTO2T:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Guadarrama) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Berrios)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43270012:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 5 (Ratliff) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43280063:NT2BB:St. Gregory T 2 (Flores) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Devora)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43270008:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (Pursch) AT St. Brigid T 1 (Saucedo)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43330032:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Duarte) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gonzalez)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43280010:NT2BB:St. Brigid T 2 (Mancillas) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GOETZ)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43270016:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (DELEON) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Jass)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43290008:NP1BB:St. Matthew PW 1 (ESPINOZA) AT OLGH PW 1 Tm 1 (Garza)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43330028:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reyes) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (QUIROGA)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43270007:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Davila) AT St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43270018:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Davila) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43280012:NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 (Ramon) AT SOTH T 2 (Sauseda)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43270014:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 6 (WRIGHT) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Koucouthakis)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43270009:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 6 (WRIGHT) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Jass)
4:30 PM -5:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43270013:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (Pursch) AT St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43290006:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Peters) AT St. Luke PW 1 (RODRIGUEZ)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 43280013:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie) AT OLGH T 2 Tm 2 (TORRES)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43270011:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (DELEON) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (QUIROGA)
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43310025:NM1BB:POP M 1 (Flores) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (GOETZ)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field A
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Type 43290018:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS) AT St. Matthew PW 1 (ESPINOZA)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43290022:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Peters)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field A
Type 43360016:NP1SB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (WILGANOWSKI) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Felan)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43330047:NTO1T:St. Brigid Tot 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (QUIROGA)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field B
Type 43270020:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (QUIROGA) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 6 (WRIGHT)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43300029:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DELEON)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field A
Type 43290020:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 (RODRIGUEZ) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Balli)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43330112:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field B
Type 43350012:NT2SB:OLGH T 2 (Alcoser) AT St. Luke T 2 (Henderson)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43300026:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Zepeda) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Zamora)
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43270021:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (DELEON) AT OLGH T 1 (Sullaway)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43260049:NTO2T:St. Francis Tot 2 (Roman) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Berrios)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field B
Type 43340007:NT1SB:SEAS T 1 (Saenz) AT St. Luke T 1 (Cepeda)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43260051:NTO2T:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (FLORES) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Goetz)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field B
Type 43300021:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Zepeda) AT POP PW 2 (Farnsworth)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43310017:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (GOETZ) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (DeLeon)
12:45 PM -2:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43270022:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 5 (Ratliff) AT St. Brigid T 1 (Saucedo)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43320010:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
2:15 PM -3:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43280015:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Moore) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Flores)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Field B
 
Type 43270023:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Davila) AT St. Francis T 1 (Russell)
4:30 PM -5:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43300020:NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Zamora)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43280025:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie) AT St. Luke T 2 (Ramon)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43270024:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (Pursch) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez)
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43300023:NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Troche) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DELEON)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43280065:NT2BB:OLGH T 2 Tm 1 (Reynoso) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GOETZ)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Field B
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Type 43300060:NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DELEON) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43260001:NTO2T:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Berrios) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Speyrer)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Field B
Type 43270036:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Jass) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (QUIROGA)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 43340013:NT1SB:SEAS T 1 (Saenz) AT OLGH T 1 (Nino)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43330070:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (WILGANOWSKI)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43270031:NT1BB:St. Matthew T 1 (Koucouthakis) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (DELEON)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 43330098:NTO1T:POP Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fernandez) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (QUIROGA)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field C
 
Type 43340012:NT1SB:St. Matthew T 1 (Alvizo) AT SEAS T 1 (Saenz)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Field B
Type 43380017:NM1SB:OLGH M 1 (Silva) AT St. Anthony M 1 (Blankenship)
2:15 PM -3:45 PM
On Field B
Type 43330064:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 4 (Valadez) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gonzalez)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field C
Type 43300027:NP2BB:St. Francis PW 2 (Ramirez) AT OLGH PW 2 (Palacios)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43270043:NT1BB:St. Brigid T 1 (Saucedo) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Davila)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43330051:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 3 (Guerra) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43350018:NT2SB:St. Gregory T 2 (Flores) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GROOMER)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43290026:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Balli) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43260056:NTO2T:St. Brigid Tot 2 (Gomez) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Speyrer)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43270034:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 5 (Ratliff) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Davila)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43270038:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (Pursch) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 5 (Ratliff)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43380015:NM1SB:St. Matthew M 1 (Gonzalez) AT SEAS M 1 (Villagomez)
3:45 PM -5:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43350017:NT2SB:St. Luke T 2 (Henderson) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sendejo)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43270044:NT1BB:St. Francis T 1 (Russell) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (Pursch)
4:30 PM -5:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43380025:NM1SB:St. Anthony M 1 (Blankenship) AT St. Luke M 1 (Rominger)
1:15 PM -2:45 PM
On Field B
Type 43290021:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 (RODRIGUEZ) AT OLGH PW 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43380018:NM1SB:St. Mark M 1 (Sanchez) AT SEAS M 1 (Villagomez)
2:45 PM -4:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43250014:EM2SB:SEAS M 2 (GROOMER) AT OLPH M 2 (LUNA)
5:15 PM -6:45 PM
On Field B
Type 43250016:EM2SB:SAC M 2 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS M 2 (GROOMER)
4:15 PM -5:45 PM
On Field B
Type 43270035:NT1BB:OLGH T 1 (Sullaway) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 6 (WRIGHT)
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43480007:CC2SB:SAC Cub (HOLGUIN) AT SEAS Cub Tm 1 (Brothers)
5:45 PM -7:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43320011:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero) AT St. Brigid M 2 (Leal)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field A
 
 
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43290028:NP1BB:OLGH PW 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Peters)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43330089:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (WILGANOWSKI)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 43280048:NT2BB:POP T 2 (Mermeia) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Ruiz)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43330081:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 2 (McKinney) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 43280064:NT2BB:St. Gregory T 2 (Flores) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Moore)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43330088:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 5 (Webb) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (QUIROGA)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43290029:NP1BB:OLGH PW 1 Tm 1 (Garza) AT St. Gregory PW 1 (FLORES)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43330083:NTO1T:St. Francis Tot 1 (Gamez) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gonzalez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43280040:NT2BB:OLGH T 2 Tm 1 (Reynoso) AT OLA T 2 (GUERRA)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Field B
 
Type 43280043:NT2BB:OLGH T 2 Tm 2 (TORRES) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43360027:NP1SB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (WRIGHT) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Cortez)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43320015:NM2BB:OLGH M 2 (Samarron) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero)
3:30 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43280041:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Devora)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43360025:NP1SB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (WILGANOWSKI) AT St. Francis PW 1 (Aleman)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43270042:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (QUIROGA) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (DELEON)
4:30 PM -5:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43320016:NM2BB:St. Brigid M 2 (Leal) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
5:00 PM -6:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43350019:NT2SB:St. Gregory T 2 (Flores) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sendejo)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43270040:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Jass) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 6 (WRIGHT)
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43350013:NT2SB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GROOMER) AT St. Matthew T 2 (Martinez)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Field B