Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: EZ Mount Sacred Heart schedules

 < December 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
Dec 1
2
3
4
Type 38110004:ETY1B:St. Marg Mary T 1 (Mendiola) AT MSH T 1 (Gomez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 38110002:ETY1B:Sts. P&P NB T 1 (Hedman) AT Holy Name T 1 (Robles)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 38120005:ETY2B:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Taylor) AT Holy Name T 2 (Segovia)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38150004:EPW1B:Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 2 (Leach) AT Holy Name PW 1 (Pena)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38160005:EPW2B:OLPH PW 2 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT Holy Name PW 2 (Salinas)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38140015:EPW2G:Holy Name PW 2 (Arias) AT MSH PW 2 (White)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38160007:EPW2B:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (ROMANOS) AT St. Marg Mary PW 2 (Lerman)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38290015:EZM1B:Holy Spirit M 1 (Vogt) AT St. Marg Mary M 1 (POLENDO)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 37970004:ETot1:St. Mark Tot 1 (Puckett) AT Holy Name Tot 1 (Corona)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 37980009:ETot2:Holy Name Tot 2 (Lopez) AT MSH Tot 2 (Solis)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38110006:ETY1B:St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 1 (DYE) AT Holy Name T 1 (Robles)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38110012:ETY1B:St. Gerard T 1 (No Coach) AT MSH T 1 (Gomez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38120007:ETY2B:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Paniagua) AT St. Marg Mary T 2 (Santos)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38120018:ETY2B:OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT Holy Name T 2 (Segovia)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 38140002:EPW2G:St. Mark PW 2 (Ruiz) AT Holy Name PW 2 (Arias)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 37970007:ETot1:St. Pius X Tot 1 (No Coach) AT Holy Name Tot 1 (Corona)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 38150005:EPW1B:St. Mark PW 1 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT St. Marg Mary PW 1 (Medina)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38110008:ETY1B:St. Mark T 1 (No Coach) AT MSH T 1 (Gomez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 38150021:EPW1B:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Funari) AT Holy Name PW 1 (Pena)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38110022:ETY1B:St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 2 (Jackson) AT St. Marg Mary T 1 (Mendiola)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38160012:EPW2B:Holy Name PW 2 (Salinas) AT St. Marg Mary PW 2 (Lerman)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38120012:ETY2B:Holy Name T 2 (Segovia) AT St. Marg Mary T 2 (Santos)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38160014:EPW2B:OLPH PW 2 Tm 1 (Baldera) AT MSH PW 2 (Nunez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38140005:EPW2G:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 (Wommack) AT Holy Name PW 2 (Arias)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38290007:EZM1B:OLPH M 1 (Clausen) AT St. Marg Mary M 1 (POLENDO)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38140045:EPW2G:OLPH PW 2 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT MSH PW 2 (White)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 38150016:EPW1B:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Funari) AT St. Marg Mary PW 1 (Medina)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38160015:EPW2B:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 3 (Sanborn) AT MSH PW 2 (Nunez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38160017:EPW2B:OLPH PW 2 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT St. Marg Mary PW 2 (Lerman)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38160018:EPW2B:Holy Spirit PW 2 Tm 2 (RODRIGUEZ) AT Holy Name PW 2 (Salinas)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38290020:EZM1B:St. Ann LV SA M 1 (Keklar) AT St. Marg Mary M 1 (POLENDO)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38300012:EZM2B:St. Mark M 2 Tm 1 (Montalvo) AT Holy Name M 2 (Obregon)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Gym
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 37970036:ETot1:St. Pius X Tot 1 (No Coach) AT Holy Name Tot 1 (Corona)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 37980011:ETot2:St. Pius Tot 2 (No Coach) AT MSH Tot 2 (Solis)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 37980046:ETot2:St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 2 (Moreno) AT Holy Name Tot 2 (Lopez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38120017:ETY2B:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Taylor) AT St. Marg Mary T 2 (Santos)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38120070:ETY2B:St. Pius X T 2 (No Coach) AT MSH T 2 (Herrberg)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 38100036:ETY2G:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Schmidt) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (No Coach)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022