Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field B schedules

 < April 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
Apr 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 43330002:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Gonzalez) AT St. Francis Tot 1 (Gamez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43390003:WTO1T:St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 2 (De Leon) AT St. Ann Tot 1 (Oppelt)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43260003:NTO2T:St. Francis Tot 2 (Roman) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sanchez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43400003:WTO2T:SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Herrera) AT St. James Tot 2 (Tucker)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Type 43360005:NP1SB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (WRIGHT) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (E. Ramirez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43330033:NTO1T:OLGH Tot 1 Tm 3 (TORRES) AT St. Francis Tot 1 (Gamez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43360008:NP1SB:St. Francis PW 1 (Aleman) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Felan)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43330031:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado) AT SOTH Tot 1 (Kennedy)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43360007:NP1SB:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Cortez) AT OLA PW 1 (Cerda)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43390007:WTO1T:St. Ann Tot 1 (Oppelt) AT St. James Tot 1 (Guevara)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43360006:NP1SB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (B. Ramirez) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (WILGANOWSKI)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43260023:NTO2T:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Palacios) AT St. Francis Tot 2 (Roman)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
 
Type 43400012:WTO2T:St. John Bosco Tot 2 (Musquiz) AT St. Paul Tot 2 (Hernandez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field B
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Type 43330042:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Duarte) AT St. Francis Tot 1 (Gamez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43370022:NP2SB:POP PW 2 (Fernandez) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Cortez)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field B
Type 43330040:NTO1T:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 3 (Guerra) AT OLGH Tot 1 Tm 2 (McKinney)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43370017:NP2SB:St. Francis PW 2 (Flores) AT SEAS PW 2 (DENBOW)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field B
Type 43330037:NTO1T:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (QUIROGA) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 2 (CORTEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43380014:NM1SB:Holy Spirit M 1 (RAMIREZ) AT St. Luke M 1 (Rominger)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43260032:NTO2T:OLGH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Francis Tot 2 (Roman)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43380024:NM1SB:SEAS M 1 (Villagomez) AT OLGH M 1 (Silva)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field B
 
Type 43480006:CC2SB:SEAS Cub Tm 2 (DENBOW) AT SAC Cub (HOLGUIN)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field B
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Type 43370018:NP2SB:St. Luke PW 2 (Valencia) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Quiles)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43330063:NTO1T:St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 1 (Acosta) AT St. Francis Tot 1 (Gamez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43370019:NP2SB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ramos) AT POP PW 2 (Fernandez)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field B
Type 43260068:NTO2T:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Guerrero) AT St. Francis Tot 2 (Roman)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43370023:NP2SB:OLGH PW 2 (Carrizalez) AT St. Francis PW 2 (Flores)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On Field B
Type 43400021:WTO2T:St. Mary Mag Tot 2 (Martinez) AT St. Paul Tot 2 (Hernandez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
  
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43270039:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez) AT St. Francis T 1 (Russell)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43390024:WTO1T:St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 2 (De Leon) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Peckenpaugh)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43270041:NT1BB:St. Matthew T 1 (Koucouthakis) AT OLGH T 1 (Sullaway)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43390022:WTO1T:St. Mary Mag Tot 1 Tm 1 (Aguirre) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Espinoza)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 43270037:NT1BB:St. Brigid T 1 (Saucedo) AT St. Gregory T 1 (CORTEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43260075:NTO2T:OLA Tot 2 Tm 1 (Magulick) AT St. Francis Tot 2 (Roman)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43280021:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 (Mares) AT St. Brigid T 2 (Mancillas)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field B
Type 43260077:NTO2T:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Palacios) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Guadarrama)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B