Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field #1 schedules

 < April 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
Apr 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Type 43120018:ET1BB:St. Mark T 1 (Thomas) AT St. Jerome T 1 (Cruz)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460003:ET2BB:St. Helena T 2 (Carter) AT Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 1 (Eichelberger)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460026:ET2BB:Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 2 (Larose) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Yanez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460010:ET2BB:St. Jerome T 2 (Wilks) AT St. Anthony T 2 (Blankenship)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460032:ET2BB:Blessed T 2 (De Leon) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (JONES)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Type 43160022:EM1BB:SAC M 1 (Soto) AT St. Mark M 1 (Saenz)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43160011:EM1BB:St. Mark M 1 (Saenz) AT St. Dominic M 1 (Alonzo)
9:00 AM -10:30 AM
On Field #1
Type 43160019:EM1BB:St. Dominic M 1 (Alonzo) AT Holy Spirit M 1 (Gonzales)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43160004:EM1BB:SAC M 1 (Soto) AT St. Pius X M 1 (Carmona)
10:30 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43200020:EM2BB:St. Mark M 2 (Smith) AT St. Marg Mary M 2 (Chavez)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43200003:EM2BB:Blessed M 2 (Zamora) AT St. Mark M 2 (Smith)
12:00 PM -1:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43200015:EM2BB:OLPH M 2 (Alvarez) AT Blessed M 2 (Zamora)
5:30 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Type 43120020:ET1BB:St. Pius X T 1 (Moeller) AT St. Mark T 1 (Thomas)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460023:ET2BB:OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (HUERTA) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (JONES)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43190029:EP2BB:St. Mark PW 2 (Shirlberg) AT Holy Name PW 2 (SEGOVIA)
3:00 PM -4:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43190032:EP2BB:OLPH PW 2 (HUERTA) AT Holy Spirit PW 2 (Sanchez)
4:15 PM -5:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43190030:EP2BB:St. Marg Mary PW 2 (Santos) AT St. Helena PW 2 (AVENDANO)
5:30 PM -6:45 PM
On Field #1
 
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 43200016:EM2BB:St. Marg Mary M 2 (Chavez) AT Holy Spirit M 2 (RAMIREZ)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field #1
Type 43120007:ET1BB:St. Jerome T 1 (Cruz) AT St. Mark T 1 (Thomas)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43160018:EM1BB:Holy Spirit M 1 (Gonzales) AT St. Mark M 1 (Saenz)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43120010:ET1BB:Holy Name T 1 (Salazar) AT OLPH T 1 (Akers)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 43170025:EP1BB:St. Marg Mary PW 1 (BARRERA) AT Holy Name PW 1 (SALAS)
4:00 PM -5:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460040:ET2BB:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Yanez) AT Holy Name T 2 (Garcia)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 43460041:ET2BB:St. Anthony T 2 (Blankenship) AT St. Jerome T 2 (Wilks)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 43460037:ET2BB:St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (JONES) AT St. Pius X T 2 (Nowak)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1