Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ SEAS schedules

 < April 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Type 43290018:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS) AT St. Matthew PW 1 (ESPINOZA)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43290022:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Peters)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On Field A
Type 43360016:NP1SB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (WILGANOWSKI) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Felan)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43330047:NTO1T:St. Brigid Tot 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (QUIROGA)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field B
Type 43270020:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (QUIROGA) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 6 (WRIGHT)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43300029:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DELEON)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On Field A
Type 43290020:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 (RODRIGUEZ) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Balli)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field A
Type 43330112:NTO1T:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field B
Type 43350012:NT2SB:OLGH T 2 (Alcoser) AT St. Luke T 2 (Henderson)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43300026:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Zepeda) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Zamora)
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43270021:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (DELEON) AT OLGH T 1 (Sullaway)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43260049:NTO2T:St. Francis Tot 2 (Roman) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Berrios)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field B
Type 43340007:NT1SB:SEAS T 1 (Saenz) AT St. Luke T 1 (Cepeda)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43260051:NTO2T:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (FLORES) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Goetz)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field B
Type 43300021:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Zepeda) AT POP PW 2 (Farnsworth)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43310017:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (GOETZ) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (DeLeon)
12:45 PM -2:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43270022:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 5 (Ratliff) AT St. Brigid T 1 (Saucedo)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43320010:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Romero) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
2:15 PM -3:45 PM
On Field A
Type 43280015:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Moore) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Flores)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Field B
 
Type 43270023:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Davila) AT St. Francis T 1 (Russell)
4:30 PM -5:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43300020:NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Hernandez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Zamora)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 43280025:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Henarie) AT St. Luke T 2 (Ramon)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Field B
Type 43270024:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (Pursch) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Vasquez)
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Field C
Type 43300023:NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Troche) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (DELEON)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field A
Type 43280065:NT2BB:OLGH T 2 Tm 1 (Reynoso) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (GOETZ)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Field B