Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
24920030:WTO1B:Holy Family Tot 1 (Rendon) AT St. James Tot 1 Tm 1 (Del Fierro) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/17/2020Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
25090027:NP1GB:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Steffek) AT OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Hinojosa) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/17/2020Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
24960051:WT1BB:St. Leo T 1 (LIMON) AT St. John Bosco T 1 (Guzman) WZ St Paul / Gym 1/17/2020Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
25010032:NT2GB:St. Gregory T 2 (CASTILLO) AT POP T 2 (Tristan) NZ St Mary Magdalen / Gym 1/17/2020Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
25060025:ET2BB:St. Pius X T 2 Tm 1 (Moreno) AT Holy Spirit T 2 (Molina) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 1/17/2020Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
25320008:WTO2B:SPOB Tot 2 (BERMUDEZ) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Carrasco) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #1 1/17/2020Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
24920005:WTO1B:Little Flower Tot 1 (MERCADO) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Holguin) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #2 1/17/2020Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
25320002:WTO2B:SROL Tot 2 (SANCHEZ) AT Holy Family Tot 2 (ESTRADA) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #3 1/17/2020Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
24960060:WT1BB:St. James T 1 (Ventura) AT SAC T 1 Tm 3 (Talamantes) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #4 1/17/2020Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
25040017:WT2BB:St. Dominic T 2 (Tovar) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Villareal) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #5 1/17/2020Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
24960061:WT1BB:SROL T 1 (Vasquez) AT SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Avalos) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #6 1/17/2020Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
24960055:WT1BB:SPOB T 1 (Cervantez) AT St. John Berch T 1 (Martinez) WZ St John Berchman / St. Leo Gym 1/17/2020Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
25320001:WTO2B:St. James Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. James Tot 2 Tm 2 (Sanchez) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/17/2020Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
25100088:NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Slavonic) AT OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 2 (Rodriguez) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/17/2020Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
25100077:NP2BB:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 3 (Sauceda) AT POP PW 2 Tm 1 (Cuellar) NZ St Mary Magdalen / Gym 1/17/2020Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
25130035:WP1BB:St. Dominic PW 1 (Carreon) AT St. James PW 1 (Ontieveros) WZ St Paul / Gym 1/17/2020Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
25170075:EP1BB:St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Vogt) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 1/17/2020Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
25240032:WM1BB:**RES SROL M 1 (Mata) AT St. Leo M 1 Tm 1 (LOPEZ) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #1 1/17/2020Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
25240059:WM1BB:St. Dominic M 1 (Cerna) AT SAC M 1 Tm 3 (Ruiz) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #2 1/17/2020Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
25140025:WP1GB:St. Paul PW 1 (Muniz) AT St. James PW 1 (Garcia) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #3 1/17/2020Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
25160016:WP2GB:SPOB PW 2 (Ramirez) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Herrera) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #4 1/17/2020Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
25150035:WP2BB:St. James PW 2 (Avila) AT SROL PW 2 (Garcia) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #5 1/17/2020Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
25150033:WP2BB:St. Paul PW 2 Tm 1 (Torres) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Olson) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #6 1/17/2020Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
25140021:WP1GB:SPOB PW 1 (CORONADO) AT St. John Berch PW 1 (Castaneda) WZ St John Berchman / St. Leo Gym 1/17/2020Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
25020012:WT2GB:SPOB T 2 (Guerra) AT St. James T 2 (Flores) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/17/2020Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
25220033:NM1GB:St. Peter Boerne M 1 (Ramirez) AT OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 2 (Salinas) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/17/2020Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
25160017:WP2GB:St. Leo PW 2 (LIMON) AT St. James PW 2 (Trinidad) WZ St Paul / Gym 1/17/2020Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
25230012:NM2BB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (GALLARDO) AT St. Mary Mag M 2 Tm 2 (Guttierez) NZ St Mary Magdalen / Gym 1/17/2020Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
25300026:EM2GB:St. Mark M 2 (Sanchez) AT St. Anthony School M 2 (Trevino) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 1/17/2020Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
25240046:WM1BB:St. Ann SA M 1 (SIERRA) AT St. Leo M 1 Tm 2 (LOPEZ) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #1 1/17/2020Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
25260014:WM2BB:St. Leo M 2 (Rodriguez) AT SROL M 2 (Hernandez) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #2 1/17/2020Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
25250015:WM1GB:SAC M 1 (MARTINEZ) AT St. James M 1 (HERNANDEZ) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #3 1/17/2020Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
25250003:WM1GB:Holy Family M 1 Tm 1 (Estrada) AT St. Leo M 1 (ABUNDIS) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #4 1/17/2020Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
25260003:WM2BB:St. Ann SA M 2 (Reyna) AT SAC M 2 Tm 2 (Morales) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #5 1/17/2020Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
25260029:WM2BB:SPOB M 2 (Uribe) AT SAC M 2 Tm 1 (Artho) WZ St Anthony Claret / MCSP Court #6 1/17/2020Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
25240013:WM1BB:SAC M 1 Tm 1 (Campos) AT St. John Berch M 1 Tm 1 (Ortiz) WZ St John Berchman / St. Leo Gym 1/17/2020Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
24920011:WTO1B:St. John Berch Tot 1 (HERNANDEZ) AT St. James Tot 1 Tm 2 (Villarreal) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
25080035:NP1BB:St. Matthew PW 1 (Aguilar) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Perez) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24890024:NTO1B:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS) NZ St George Maronite / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24900034:NTO2B:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (De Leon) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hill) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
25170043:EP1BB:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 2 (Carse) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 2 (JENTSCH) TBD / EZ Gym 1 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24900024:NTO2B:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Hernandez) AT OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24890052:NTO1B:OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Delgado) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 1 (Flores) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24900030:NTO2B:OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 2 (Garza) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Valencia) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24910041:NT1BB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (Carrizalez) AT POP T 1 (Guerra) NZ St Mary Magdalen / Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24920020:WTO1B:Little Flower Tot 1 (MERCADO) AT Holy Family Tot 1 (Rendon) WZ St Ann (SA) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24940025:ETO1B:St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 2 (Baker) AT Holy Name Tot 1 (Robles) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24940055:ETO1B:St. Anthony School Tot 1 (No Coach) AT ** RES St. Marg Mary Tot 1 (Lopez) EZ St Margaret Mary / Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24950039:ETO2B:St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 1 (Taylor) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Trevino) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
25050031:ET1BB:Sts. P&P NB T 1 (Walker) AT OLPH T 1 (HUSTON II) EZ OLPH / Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
25050035:ET1BB:St. Jerome T 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Monica T 1 Tm 2 (Olague) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24940049:ETO1B:OLPH Tot 1 (BAIER) AT St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 1 (Via) EZ La Vernia / LV Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24980018:NT1GB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (LUCIO) AT SAC T 1 (Broerman) WZ St Anthony Claret / Providence High School 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24950038:ETO2B:St. Anthony School Tot 2 (Saldivar) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Lugo) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24960025:WT1BB:St. John Bosco T 1 (Guzman) AT ** RES St. Bonn T 1 (Velez) TBD / WZ Gym 1 1/18/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24920019:WTO1B:SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Coots) AT St. James Tot 1 Tm 1 (Del Fierro) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24910034:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Byers) NZ St George Maronite / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
25090017:NP1GB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Figiola) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Reed) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24900026:NTO2B:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Tawil) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Whitehurst) NZ St George Maronite / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24980027:NT1GB:SPOB T 1 (De La Cruz) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Devora) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24990093:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Cantu) AT OLG Helotes T 2 Tm 2 (Serna) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24900025:NTO2B:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (Solis) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24910036:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (De La Rosa) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Lopez) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24920032:WTO1B:SPOB Tot 1 (CORONADO) AT SROL Tot 1 (Gomez) WZ St Ann (SA) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24940026:ETO1B:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (MOORE) AT St. Jerome Tot 1 (Uranga) EZ St Margaret Mary / Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24940034:ETO1B:** RES Blessed Sacrament Tot 1 (Rodriguez) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Freeman) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24940039:ETO1B:** RES St. Mark Tot 1 (Williams) AT MSH Tot 1 (Garcia) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24960058:WT1BB:SROL T 1 (Vasquez) AT St. Paul T 1 (Medina) WZ St Paul / Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
25060052:ET2BB:MSH T 2 (Nunez) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (BALDERAZ) EZ OLPH / Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
25060074:ET2BB:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Smith) AT Holy Name T 2 (Salinas) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
25060083:ET2BB:St. Pius X T 2 Tm 2 (Zuniga) AT Sts. P&P NB T 2 Tm 2 (Krug) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
25080031:NP1BB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT POP PW 1 Tm 1 (Flores) NZ St Mary Magdalen / Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24950060:ETO2B:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Fenimore) AT St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 2 (Mora) EZ La Vernia / LV Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
25320017:WTO2B:St. John Bosco Tot 2 (Tremillo) AT SPOB Tot 2 (BERMUDEZ) WZ SPOB / Poteet Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
25020009:WT2GB:SPOB T 2 (Guerra) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Menchaca) WZ St Anthony Claret / Providence High School 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
25070032:ET2GB:Sts. P&P NB T 2 (INGALLS) AT St. Mark T 2 (Ruiz) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/18/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
25320015:WTO2B:Holy Family Tot 2 (ESTRADA) AT St. James Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24910060:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 2 (Noonan) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Niemietz) NZ St George Maronite / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
25090018:NP1GB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Ryan) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Steffek) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24890032:NTO1B:St. Matthew Tot 1 (ESPINOZA) AT POP Tot 1 (Rios) NZ St George Maronite / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24990084:NT2BB:OLG Helotes T 2 Tm 1 (Fischel) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Eckhart) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
25010029:NT2GB:St. Gregory T 2 (CASTILLO) AT OLG Helotes T 2 (Moreno) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24900033:NTO2B:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rios) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Sanchez) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24950036:ETO2B:Holy Name Tot 2 (Segovia) AT St. Jerome Tot 2 (LONGWORTH) EZ St Margaret Mary / Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24950040:ETO2B:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Head) AT MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24960018:WT1BB:SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Avalos) AT St. Ann SA T 1 (Byars) WZ St Ann (SA) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24990035:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 Tm 1 (MAZZANTI) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Perez) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
25020003:WT2GB:SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Elizondo) AT St. James T 2 (Flores) WZ St Paul / Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
25050033:ET1BB:Holy Name T 1 (Pena) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Lopez) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
25080032:NP1BB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 3 (Tovar) AT St. Mary Mag PW 1 (Miller) NZ St Mary Magdalen / Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
25170031:EP1BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 1 (Guiterrez) AT ** RES Blessed Sacrament PW 1 (McDonald) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
25180022:EP1GB:Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 1 (Baker) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 1 (Carnahan) EZ OLPH / Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
25280044:EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 1 (Galindo) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 3 (White) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
25060060:ET2BB:St. Marg Mary T 2 (Martinez) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Kavanaugh) EZ La Vernia / LV Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24960030:WT1BB:St. John Berch T 1 (Martinez) AT SPOB T 1 (Cervantez) WZ SPOB / Poteet Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
25040011:WT2BB:SROL T 2 Tm 2 (Torres) AT Holy Family T 2 (Delgado) WZ St Anthony Claret / Providence High School 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
25050062:ET1BB:MSH T 1 (Guerrero) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Pastrano) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/18/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
25320016:WTO2B:SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (MARTINEZ) AT St. James Tot 2 Tm 2 (Sanchez) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24910045:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 1 (Falcon) AT St. Brigid T 1 (Fernandez) NZ St George Maronite / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25100038:NP2BB:St. Francis PW 2 (Carmona) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Slavonic) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24910038:NT1BB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 3 (LUCIO) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Pulsford) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24980028:NT1GB:St. Gregory T 1 (Cardenas) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (VILLAGOMEZ) NZ St George Maronite / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25080033:NP1BB:POP PW 1 Tm 2 (Gutierrez) AT OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Saldana) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24950031:ETO2B:Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 2 (MOORE) AT St. Marg Mary Tot 2 (Lopez) EZ St Margaret Mary / Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24980016:NT1GB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Maldonado) AT St. Luke T 1 (Rominger) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24990049:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Lopez) AT St. Gregory T 2 Tm 2 (Gomez) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25040014:WT2BB:St. Dominic T 2 (Tovar) AT SROL T 2 Tm 1 (Serna) WZ St Paul / Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25060088:ET2BB:Sts. P&P NB T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit T 2 (Molina) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25100019:NP2BB:St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Anderson) AT POP PW 2 Tm 1 (Cuellar) NZ St Mary Magdalen / Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25170077:EP1BB:St. Jerome PW 1 (Sanchez) AT Holy Name PW 1 (Rodriguez) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25180030:EP1GB:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 1 (Gonzales) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Pierce) EZ OLPH / Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25190024:EP2BB:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 1 (Bosanko) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Morales) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25260002:WM2BB:St. John Berch M 2 (HERNANDEZ) AT SROL M 2 (Hernandez) WZ St Ann (SA) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25300014:EM2GB:St. Ann LV M 2 (Garza) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Ortega) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25070030:ET2GB:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Van Fossen) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Rico) EZ La Vernia / LV Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25150011:WP2BB:SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Olson) AT SPOB PW 2 (Hammonds) WZ SPOB / Poteet Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25240018:WM1BB:SAC M 1 Tm 3 (Ruiz) AT **RES SROL M 1 (Mata) WZ St Anthony Claret / Providence High School 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
25050036:ET1BB:St. Ann LV T 1 (Reed) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 2 (Martinez) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/18/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24890016:NTO1B:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Henarie) AT St. Francis Tot 1 (Russell) NZ St Francis / Basis School Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24960013:WT1BB:SAC T 1 Tm 3 (Talamantes) AT St. James T 1 (Ventura) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24990043:NT2BB:St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 1 (Privatsky) AT St. Brigid T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia) NZ St George Maronite / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25110016:NP2GB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (FLEMONS) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Hawkins) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24990045:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Hinojosa) NZ St George Maronite / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25100039:NP2BB:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 2 (Rodriguez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ryan) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25210033:NM1BB:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 3 (Story) AT OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 2 (Clark) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25010008:NT2GB:SEAS T 2 (EPPLE) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Bowen) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25060076:ET2BB:OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (BAIER) AT St. Jerome T 2 Tm 2 (Sandoval) EZ St Margaret Mary / Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25070018:ET2GB:MSH T 2 (Arredondo) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Ramirez) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25100032:NP2BB:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 4 (White) AT POP PW 2 Tm 2 (Ibarra) NZ St Mary Magdalen / Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25100037:NP2BB:St. Brigid PW 2 (Lopez) AT St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 1 (Fernandez) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25130010:WP1BB:St. Dominic PW 1 (Carreon) AT **RES SROL PW 1 (Martinez) WZ St Paul / Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25190023:EP2BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 Tm 1 (INGALLS) AT OLPH PW 2 Tm 1 (BALDERAZ) EZ OLPH / Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25200031:EP2GB:St. Jerome PW 2 (Massey) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25260006:WM2BB:St. Dominic M 2 (Gonzales) AT St. Ann SA M 2 (Reyna) WZ St Ann (SA) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25310075:EM2BB:OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (Flanigan) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Leach) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25370020:CLJRB:Holy Ghost Peppers (HERNANDEZ) AT OLG Helotes #2 (Ramirez) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25170078:EP1BB:St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin) AT St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Schupp) EZ La Vernia / LV Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25240055:WM1BB:St. Ann SA M 1 (SIERRA) AT SPOB M 1 (Foster) WZ SPOB / Poteet Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25240022:WM1BB:St. John Berch M 1 Tm 1 (Ortiz) AT St. Dominic M 1 (Cerna) WZ St Anthony Claret / Providence High School 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
25170030:EP1BB:MSH PW 1 (Guerrero) AT St. Mark PW 1 (Pena) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/18/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24910031:NT1BB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Doda) AT St. Francis T 1 (MAZZANTI) NZ St Francis / Basis School Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25040012:WT2BB:Little Flower T 2 (Zamora) AT St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Borjon) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25080060:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Emamali) AT St. Brigid PW 1 (Lopez) NZ St George Maronite / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25210020:NM1BB:St. Gregory M 1 Tm 2 (Sarria) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Cardenas) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25110017:NP2GB:St. Francis PW 2 (DeRousse) AT St. Matthew PW 2 (Salvatore) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25220023:NM1GB:OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 2 (Salinas) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25080027:NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 2 (Balderas) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25100055:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Abrego) AT St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 2 (Gonzalez) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25140007:WP1GB:St. John Berch PW 1 (Castaneda) AT St. Paul PW 1 (Muniz) WZ St Paul / Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25230048:NM2BB:St. Gregory M 2 (Rendon) AT St. Mary Mag M 2 Tm 2 (Guttierez) NZ St Mary Magdalen / Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25260027:WM2BB:SAC M 2 Tm 2 (Morales) AT SROL M 2 (Hernandez) WZ St Ann (SA) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25280027:EM1BB:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Marshall) AT MSH M 1 (White) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25300021:EM2GB:St. Mark M 2 (Sanchez) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Cantu) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25370019:CLJRB:SROL (SANCHEZ) AT OLG Helotes #1 (Bettisworth) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25190031:EP2BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (Southwell) EZ La Vernia / LV Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25010007:NT2GB:POP T 2 (Tristan) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Ramirez) TBD / NZ Gym 1 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25160010:WP2GB:St. John Bosco PW 2 (Converse) AT SPOB PW 2 (Ramirez) WZ SPOB / Poteet Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25240014:WM1BB:St. John Berch M 1 Tm 2 (Buentello) AT Holy Family M 1 (ESTRADA) WZ St Anthony Claret / Providence High School 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
25180021:EP1GB:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo) AT St. Mark PW 1 (Viera) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/18/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24990088:NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Aguirre) AT St. Francis T 2 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ) NZ St Francis / Basis School Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25040028:WT2BB:SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Huerta) AT St. James T 2 Tm 1 (Salas) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25210031:NM1BB:OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 1 (Cardenas) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Short) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25210022:NM1BB:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 1 (Wolf) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Hernandez) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25230001:NM2BB:St. Mary Mag M 2 Tm 1 (Esqueda) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 3 (Lambert) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25080030:NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 1 (Becerra) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25110018:NP2GB:OLG Helotes PW 2 (McClenan) AT St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 2 (SANCHEZ) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25150009:WP2BB:SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Stalo) AT St. Paul PW 2 Tm 1 (Torres) WZ St Paul / Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25260015:WM2BB:St. John Berch M 2 (HERNANDEZ) AT St. Dominic M 2 (Gonzales) WZ St Ann (SA) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25310020:EM2BB:Blessed Sacrament M 2 (Marin) AT St. Marg Mary M 2 (Campbell) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25310053:EM2BB:OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (Flanigan) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (CASTILLO) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25350022:CC2BB:SEAS C 2 (Odegaard) AT OLG Helotes C 2 (Armstrong) NZ St Mary Magdalen / Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25370014:CLJRB:Holy Ghost Peppers (HERNANDEZ) AT OLG Helotes #1 (Bettisworth) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25280031:EM1BB:Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 2 (Villanueva) AT St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Estrada) EZ La Vernia / LV Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25240016:WM1BB:SAC M 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza) AT SPOB M 1 (Foster) WZ SPOB / Poteet Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25340010:CC1BB:OLG Helotes C 1 (MOSLEY) AT SAC C 1 (Chase) WZ St Anthony Claret / Providence High School 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25190035:EP2BB:Holy Name PW 2 (Ojeda) AT St. Mark PW 2 Tm 2 (Montalvo) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/18/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
25080057:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (McClain) AT St. Francis PW 1 (Pastrano) NZ St Francis / Basis School Gym 1/18/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
25210065:NM1BB:St. Gregory M 1 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gonzales) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
25210045:NM1BB:POP M 1 (Tamez) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Garza) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
25230016:NM2BB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (GALLARDO) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 1 (King) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/18/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
25100042:NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerra) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/18/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
25220005:NM1GB:St. Brigid M 1 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Contreras) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/18/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
25250019:WM1GB:SAC M 1 (MARTINEZ) AT St. Ann SA M 1 (Luna) WZ St Ann (SA) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
25310061:EM2BB:Holy Spirit M 2 (Cortez) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Leach) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
25370013:CLJRB:St. Monica (Solis) AT SROL (SANCHEZ) EZ Blessed Sacrament / Gym 1/18/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
25310049:EM2BB:OLPH M 2 Tm 2 (Hogan) AT St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 2 (Pierce) EZ La Vernia / LV Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
25350006:CC2BB:Holy Family C 2 (Perez) AT SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Limon) WZ St Anthony Claret / Providence High School 1/18/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
25200035:EP2GB:OLPH PW 2 (Mungia) AT St. Mark PW 2 (Tucker) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/18/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
25230039:NM2BB:St. Brigid M 2 (Gomez) AT St. Francis M 2 (VELASQUEZ) NZ St Francis / Basis School Gym 1/18/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
25230025:NM2BB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 4 (Wood) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 3 (Maldonado) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
25270040:NM2GB:St. Mary Mag M 2 (Calvo) AT SEAS M 2 (Appleby) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
25270026:NM2GB:SPOB M 2 (Ochoa) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/18/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
25100074:NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (ESPINOZA) AT St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 3 (Rosas) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/18/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
25110028:NP2GB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 1 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Puente) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/18/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
25130044:WP1BB:St. John Berch PW 1 Tm 2 (Gonzales) AT St. Ann SA PW 1 (SIERRA) WZ St Ann (SA) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
25310037:EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (CASTILLO) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 5 (Tawil) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 1/18/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
25310021:EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 4 (Parma) AT St. Jerome M 2 (Leal) EZ La Vernia / LV Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
25350003:CC2BB:St. Dominic C 2 (Alonzo) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Pena) WZ St Anthony Claret / Providence High School 1/18/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
25290016:EM1GB:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Quintanilla) AT St. Mark M 1 (Burch) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/18/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
25340033:CC1BB:St. Gregory C 1 (Jones) AT St. Matthew C 1 (Cardenas) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
25220012:NM1GB:St. Luke M 1 (Reyna) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Losoya) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
25230017:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (FLEMONS) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (MOSLEY) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/18/2020Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
25210017:NM1BB:OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 3 (Portillo) AT St. Luke M 1 Tm 1 (Lopez) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/18/2020Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
25220022:NM1GB:SEAS M 1 (VILLAGOMEZ) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Contreras) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/18/2020Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
25310043:EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Martinez) AT St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 2 (Pierce) EZ La Vernia / LV Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
25340041:CC1BB:SAC C 1 (Chase) AT St. Bonn C 1 (Diaz) WZ St Anthony Claret / Providence High School 1/18/2020Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
25280006:EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 2 (Sullivan) AT St. Mark M 1 Tm 2 (Mallen) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/18/2020Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
25270008:NM2GB:St. Gregory M 2 (Lopez) AT SEAS M 2 (Appleby) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
25230057:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Rumpza) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 3 (Thornton) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
25270022:NM2GB:SPOB M 2 (Ochoa) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 1 (Hennig) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/18/2020Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
25290012:EM1GB:Sts. P&P NB M 1 (Snow) AT St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Tomlinson) EZ La Vernia / LV Jr. High School Gym 1/18/2020Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
25350021:CC2BB:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Limon) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Pena) WZ St Anthony Claret / Providence High School 1/18/2020Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
25310031:EM2BB:St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Gray) AT St. Mark M 2 Tm 1 (Ferree) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/18/2020Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
25340024:CC1BB:** RES St. Brigid C 1 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Matthew C 1 (Cardenas) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/18/2020Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
25340040:CC1BB:St. Marg Mary C 1 (Munoz) AT SEAS C 1 (Paul) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/18/2020Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
25270006:NM2GB:SAC M 2 (Rodriguez) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 1/18/2020Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
25280036:EM1BB:St. Mark M 1 Tm 2 (Mallen) AT St. Anthony School M 1 (Wyatt) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/18/2020Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
25250009:WM1GB:Holy Family M 1 Tm 2 (Garcia) AT St. James M 1 (HERNANDEZ) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/19/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
24990048:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Edwards) NZ St George Maronite / Court #1 1/19/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
25080051:NP1BB:POP PW 1 Tm 1 (Flores) AT SGM PW 1 (FERNANDEZ) NZ St George Maronite / Court #2 1/19/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
24940021:ETO1B:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (MOORE) AT St. Anthony School Tot 1 (No Coach) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/19/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
25170038:EP1BB:** RES Blessed Sacrament PW 1 (McDonald) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 1 (Campbell) EZ OLPH / Gym 1/19/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
25190028:EP2BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 Tm 1 (INGALLS) AT St. Mark PW 2 Tm 1 (BERLANGA) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/19/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
25130029:WP1BB:SAC PW 1 (Ramirez) AT St. James PW 1 (Ontieveros) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
25090015:NP1GB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Starling) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Steffek) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
25270034:NM2GB:SPOB M 2 (Ochoa) AT SEAS M 2 (Appleby) NZ St George Maronite / Court #1 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24990087:NT2BB:St. Brigid T 2 Tm 2 (Pena) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Cantu) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
25230045:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Rumpza) AT St. Brigid M 2 (Gomez) NZ St George Maronite / Court #2 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24940040:ETO1B:** RES St. Marg Mary Tot 1 (Lopez) AT St. Jerome Tot 1 (Uranga) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24990038:NT2BB:OLG Helotes T 2 Tm 2 (Serna) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Aguirre) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24990053:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Hinojosa) AT St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 1 (Privatsky) NZ St Peter (Boerne) / Gym 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
25060031:ET2BB:St. Jerome T 2 Tm 2 (Sandoval) AT St. Pius X T 2 Tm 2 (Zuniga) EZ St Pius X / Gym 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
25060044:ET2BB:St. Jerome T 2 Tm 1 (LONGWORTH) AT Sts. P&P NB T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
25080036:NP1BB:St. Francis PW 1 (Pastrano) AT St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 2 (Balderas) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
25180023:EP1GB:St. Mark PW 1 (Viera) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Pierce) EZ OLPH / Gym 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24950069:ETO2B:MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg) AT St. Gerard Tot 2 (Duncan) EZ St Gerard / St. Gerard High School 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
25190040:EP2BB:**RES OLPH PW 2 Tm 2 (HUSTON II) AT St. Mark PW 2 Tm 2 (Montalvo) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/19/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
25140010:WP1GB:SAC PW 1 (Holguin) AT St. James PW 1 (Garcia) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25090021:NP1GB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Figiola) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Ryan) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25270025:NM2GB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (Fallon) AT SAC M 2 (Rodriguez) NZ St George Maronite / Court #1 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25010017:NT2GB:St. Gregory T 2 (CASTILLO) AT St. Matthew T 2 (Burke) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25270003:NM2GB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (Nasis) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes) NZ St George Maronite / Court #2 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25080038:NP1BB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25080058:NP1BB:St. Mary Mag PW 1 (Miller) AT St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 1 (Becerra) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25110013:NP2GB:St. Luke PW 2 (Puente) AT St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Menn) NZ St Peter (Boerne) / Gym 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25170039:EP1BB:St. Mark PW 1 (Pena) AT St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras) EZ St Pius X / Gym 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25170080:EP1BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 1 (Guiterrez) AT MSH PW 1 (Guerrero) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25180033:EP1GB:Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 1 (Baker) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 2 (Morley) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25290019:EM1GB:St. Mark M 1 (Burch) AT OLPH M 1 (SIMPSON) EZ OLPH / Gym 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24950007:ETO2B:St. Marg Mary Tot 2 (Lopez) AT Holy Name Tot 2 (Segovia) EZ St Gerard / St. Gerard High School 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25200042:EP2GB:St. Gerard PW 2 (Ortiz) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/19/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
25150026:WP2BB:SAC PW 2 Tm 3 (Rivera) AT St. James PW 2 (Avila) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25110025:NP2GB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 2 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Matthew PW 2 (Salvatore) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25340042:CC1BB:St. Matthew C 1 (Cardenas) AT OLG Helotes C 1 (MOSLEY) NZ St George Maronite / Court #1 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25100044:NP2BB:POP PW 2 Tm 1 (Cuellar) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (ESPINOZA) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25350027:CC2BB:St. Leo C 2 (ABUNDIS) AT OLG Helotes C 2 (Armstrong) NZ St George Maronite / Court #2 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25080048:NP1BB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Saldana) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25090014:NP1GB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Hinojosa) AT St. Gregory PW 1 (Garcia) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25100043:NP2BB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 3 (Rosas) AT St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Anderson) NZ St Peter (Boerne) / Gym 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25190058:EP2BB:Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Morales) AT St. Pius X PW 2 (Martinez) EZ St Pius X / Gym 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25200021:EP2GB:OLPH PW 2 (Mungia) AT MSH PW 2 (Gonzalez) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25280043:EM1BB:Holy Spirit M 1 (Salas) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 1 (Hull) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25280065:EM1BB:St. Mark M 1 Tm 1 (BERLANGA) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 3 (White) EZ OLPH / Gym 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25060101:ET2BB:St. Marg Mary T 2 (Martinez) AT Holy Name T 2 (Salinas) EZ St Gerard / St. Gerard High School 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25280042:EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 2 (Sullivan) AT St. Mark M 1 Tm 2 (Mallen) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/19/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
25160011:WP2GB:SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Luehring) AT St. James PW 2 (Trinidad) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25100061:NP2BB:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 3 (Sauceda) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25340014:CC1BB:SEAS C 1 (Paul) AT St. Gregory C 1 (Jones) NZ St George Maronite / Court #1 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25100049:NP2BB:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 4 (White) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ryan) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25340029:CC1BB:St. Bonn C 1 (Diaz) AT ** RES St. Brigid C 1 (SANCHEZ) NZ St George Maronite / Court #2 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25100046:NP2BB:St. Francis PW 2 (Carmona) AT St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 2 (Gonzalez) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25100052:NP2BB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 1 (Fernandez) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerra) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25200040:EP2GB:St. Mark PW 2 (Tucker) AT St. Pius X PW 2 (Navarro) EZ St Pius X / Gym 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25210043:NM1BB:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 1 (Wolf) AT St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 3 (Story) NZ St Peter (Boerne) / Gym 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25280033:EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 1 (Galindo) AT MSH M 1 (White) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25290023:EM1GB:Sts. P&P NB M 1 (Snow) AT OLPH M 1 (SIMPSON) EZ OLPH / Gym 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25300023:EM2GB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Cantu) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Ortega) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25060087:ET2BB:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Smith) AT St. Gerard T 2 (Quiroga) EZ St Gerard / St. Gerard High School 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25310036:EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Martinez) AT St. Mark M 2 Tm 2 (Terry) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 1/19/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
25100047:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Abrego) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Slavonic) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 1/19/2020Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
25350023:CC2BB:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Pena) AT St. Dominic C 2 (Alonzo) NZ St George Maronite / Court #1 1/19/2020Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
25110022:NP2GB:OLG Helotes PW 2 (McClenan) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Hawkins) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 1/19/2020Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
25350019:CC2BB:SEAS C 2 (Odegaard) AT St. Leo C 2 (ABUNDIS) NZ St George Maronite / Court #2 1/19/2020Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
25110019:NP2GB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (FLEMONS) AT St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 1 (SANCHEZ) NZ St Gregory / Gym 1/19/2020Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
25210021:NM1BB:OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 2 (Clark) AT St. Luke M 1 Tm 2 (Hernandez) NZ St Luke / Gym 1/19/2020Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
25220018:NM1GB:St. Luke M 1 (Reyna) AT St. Peter Boerne M 1 (Ramirez) NZ St Peter (Boerne) / Gym 1/19/2020Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
25310060:EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 5 (Tawil) AT OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (Flanigan) EZ OLPH / Gym 1/19/2020Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
25310078:EM2BB:St. Jerome M 2 (Leal) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 4 (Parma) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 1/19/2020Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM