Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
24450034:NZT2V:SEAS T 2 (Hood) AT WZ St. James T 2 (Mermella) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 10/25/2019Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
24470039:NZP2V:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 1 (Jefferson) AT WZ SAC PW 2 (Flores) WZ St Leo / Gym 10/25/2019Fri6:30 PM7:30 PM
24460032:NZP1V:WZ SAC PW 1 (Holguin) AT WZ St. James PW 1 (Garcia) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 10/25/2019Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
24490033:NZM2V:St. Brigid M 2 (Parra) AT SAC M 2 (RODRIGUEZ) WZ St Leo / Gym 10/25/2019Fri7:30 PM8:30 PM
24460051:NZP1V:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Blake) AT WZ St. Paul PW 1 (No Coach) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 10/25/2019Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
24520019:WZM1V:Holy Family M 1 (Garcia) AT St. Leo M 1 (HERNANDEZ) WZ St Leo / Gym 10/25/2019Fri8:30 PM9:30 PM
24210045:ETO1S:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 2 (Olds) AT St. Pius X Tot 1 (Ibarra) EZ St Pius X / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24210073:ETO1S:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 3 (Salazar) AT Holy Name Tot 1 (Montes) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24210081:ETO1S:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 1 (Bean) AT St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 2 (Lubiansk) EZ St Jerome / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24230048:EZT1S:St. Anthony School T 1 (No Coach) AT MSH T 1 (Guerrero) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24250026:EZP1S:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Furl) AT Holy Name PW 1 (Rodriguez) EZ St Margaret Mary / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24280010:WTO1S:SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Esquivel) AT St. Ann SA Tot 1 (Rodriguez) WZ St Paul / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24350007:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (Lucio) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) NZ St Luke / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24210048:ETO1S:St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 2 (Salinas) AT St. Marg Mary Tot 1 (LOPEZ) EZ St Margaret Mary / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24220047:ETO2S:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (JARZOMBEK) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Brown) EZ St Mark / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24290030:WTO2S:St. John Bosco Tot 2 (GUZMAN) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 3 (Holguin) WZ St Anthony Claret / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24230043:EZT1S:Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Sanchez) EZ St Mark / Field #3 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24330073:WTO1S:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Sheffy) AT St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 2 (Velasquez) NZ St Francis / Field A 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24420034:EZT2V:St. Anthony School T 2 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 1 (Pina) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24420056:EZT2V:Sts. P&P NB T 2 (Stewart) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Prater) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24600017:EZTFF:St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 2 (Kavanaugh) AT St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 1 (Arrambide) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #2 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24420055:EZT2V:St. Pius X T 2 (No Coach) AT St. Jerome T 2 (King) EZ St Gerard / St. Gerard High School 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24210052:ETO1S:MSH Tot 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24420027:EZT2V:MSH T 2 (Arredondo) AT St. Mark T 2 (Ruiz) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 10/26/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
24350067:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Molina) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago) NZ SEAS / Field C 10/26/2019Sat9:15 AM10:15 AM
24340073:NTO2S:St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 2 (Gonzales) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (McClain) NZ SEAS / Field B 10/26/2019Sat9:30 AM10:30 AM
24450021:NZT2V:St. Luke T 2 (Davilla) AT WZ St. James T 2 (Mermella) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24220051:ETO2S:Holy Spirit Tot 2 (Alvarez) AT St. Pius X Tot 2 (Thompson) EZ St Pius X / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24220062:ETO2S:St. Anthony School Tot 2 (Warford) AT St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 2 (Esberspacher) EZ St Jerome / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24220071:ETO2S:St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 1 (Odell) AT Holy Name Tot 2 (Segovia) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24240053:EZT2S:Holy Spirit T 2 (SANCHEZ) AT MSH T 2 (Nunez) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24270031:EZM1S:MSH M 1 (RUIZ) AT St. Marg Mary M 1 (Nanette) EZ St Margaret Mary / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24290027:WTO2S:St. James Tot 2 (Pacheco) AT St. Paul Tot 2 (Cura) WZ St Paul / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24330070:WTO1S:POP Tot 1 (Garcia) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 Tm 1 (Elizondo) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24220028:ETO2S:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Riddle) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Schirlberg) EZ St Mark / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24220056:ETO2S:St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 2 (Taylor) AT St. Marg Mary Tot 2 (LOPEZ) EZ St Margaret Mary / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24290022:WTO2S:SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Carrasco) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Camano) WZ St Anthony Claret / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24370025:NZP1S:St. Francis PW 1 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT St. Luke PW 1 (Laurie) NZ St Luke / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24240032:EZT2S:St. Anthony School T 2 (Kinnally) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (Brown) EZ St Mark / Field #3 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24360050:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT St. Francis T 2 (MAZZANTI) NZ St Francis / Field A 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24370049:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24410025:CLT1V:SEAS T 1 (Santos) AT OLG Helotes T 1 (Lucio) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24410021:CLT1V:St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 1 (BURNS) AT SAC T 1 (Ramirez) WZ St Leo / Gym 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24420057:EZT2V:OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Villarreal) AT Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 2 (Porter) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24420054:EZT2V:OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Burg) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24610032:EZPFB:OLPH PW Tm 1 (BALDERAZ) AT St. Ann LV PW Tm 1 (Casas) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #2 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24440040:EZP2V:St. Jerome PW 2 Tm 2 (Wilson) AT St. Gerard PW 2 (QUIROGA) EZ St Gerard / St. Gerard High School 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24630014:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #1 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:15 AM
24210067:ETO1S:St. Anthony School Tot 1 (Castanon) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24430013:EZP2V:OLPH PW 1 (Pierce) AT St. Mark PW 1 (Viera) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 10/26/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
24350034:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM) NZ SEAS / Field C 10/26/2019Sat10:15 AM11:15 AM
24330037:WTO1S:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Groomer) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wolf) NZ SEAS / Field B 10/26/2019Sat10:30 AM11:30 AM
24460015:NZP1V:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Lopez) AT WZ St. James PW 1 (Garcia) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24240014:EZT2S:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Lugo) AT St. Jerome T 2 (LONGWORTH) EZ St Jerome / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24260021:EZPW2:St. Ann LV PW 2 (Southwell) AT St. Mark PW 2 (Ferree) EZ St Mark / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24310027:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Elizondo) AT St. Paul T 2 (Mayorga) WZ St Paul / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24330072:WTO1S:OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Picarazzi) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 Tm 2 (Lara) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24630009:CLCBS:SAC C 1 (Nguyen) AT St. Marg Mary C 1 (Narvaez) EZ St Margaret Mary / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:15 PM
24240055:EZT2S:Holy Name T 2 (Salinas) AT St. Margaret Mary T 2 (Martinez) EZ St Margaret Mary / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24250047:EZP1S:St. Ann LV PW 1 (Van Fossen) AT St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24280016:WTO1S:St. James Tot 1 (Mendez) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Triana) WZ St Anthony Claret / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24380055:NZP2S:OLG Helotes PW 2 (Medellin) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Valadez) NZ St Luke / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24370052:NZP1S:POP PW 1 (Wiggins) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (MARCHIORI) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24390054:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (MCDONOUGH) AT St. Francis M 1 (Czarnik) NZ St Francis / Field B 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24450039:NZT2V:POP T 2 (Tristan) AT OLG Helotes T 2 (Sauceda) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24430015:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Sekula-Krueger) AT St. Anthony School PW 1 (Pena) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24470033:NZP2V:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Guenther) AT WZ SAC PW 2 (Flores) WZ St Leo / Gym 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24440049:EZP2V:OLPH PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 3 (West) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24530006:CTOFF:OLPH Tot (Jeske) AT St. Ann LV Tot (Mora) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #2 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24440062:EZP2V:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 (CALLAS) AT Holy Name PW 2 (Mendiola) EZ St Gerard / St. Gerard High School 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24250043:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Carse) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 2 (VOGT) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #3 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24500037:EZM1V:Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 1 (Bray) AT St. Mark M 1 (Burch) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 10/26/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
24350046:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Shrader) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (Crawford) NZ SEAS / Field C 10/26/2019Sat11:15 AM12:15 PM
24630039:CLCBS:SEAS C 1 (Marchiori) AT Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #1 10/26/2019Sat11:15 AM12:30 PM
24340069:NTO2S:St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 1 (Leech) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sotello) NZ SEAS / Field B 10/26/2019Sat11:30 AM12:30 PM
24460012:NZP1V:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Blake) AT WZ St. John Berch PW 1 (Casteneda) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24250045:EZP1S:MSH PW 1 (RUIZ) AT St. Jerome PW 1 (Valdez) EZ St Jerome / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24320017:WZP2S:St. Leo PW 2 (LOPEZ) AT St. James PW 2 (Marquez) WZ St Paul / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24340025:NTO2S:POP Tot 2 (Fernandez) AT St. Brigid Tot 2 (Brimhall) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24400024:CLM2S:St. Jerome M 2 (Lorber) AT St. Mark M 2 (Soto) EZ St Mark / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24230047:EZT1S:St. Mark T 1 Tm 2 (Olds) AT St. Marg Mary T 1 (Malacara) EZ St Margaret Mary / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24260020:EZPW2:Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Martinez) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24300015:WZT1S:St. John Bosco T 1 (GUZMAN) AT SAC T 1 Tm 2 (Avalos) WZ St Anthony Claret / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24390023:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold) AT St. Luke M 1 (Lopez) NZ St Luke / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24380044:NZP2S:St. Brigid PW 2 (Lara) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Jaye) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24470059:NZP2V:St. Francis PW 2 (Vela) AT OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 1 (Jefferson) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24430030:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 1 (Bingham) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 (Perez) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24470036:NZP2V:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Esquivel) AT WZ St. Leo PW 2 (HERNANDEZ) WZ St Leo / Gym 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24440050:EZP2V:OLPH PW 2 Tm 2 (Guzman) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (Coldewey) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24610014:EZPFB:OLPH PW Tm 2 (Turner) AT St. Ann LV PW Tm 2 (Farar) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #2 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24640021:CLCVB:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Gimbel) AT Holy Name C 2 (Martinez) EZ St Gerard / St. Gerard High School 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24270032:EZM1S:SAC M 1 (ESPINOZA) AT Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 1 (Fisher) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #3 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24500023:EZM1V:OLPH M 1 (Davis) AT St. Helena M 1 (Martinez) EZ St Mark - Gyms / West Gym 10/26/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
24360010:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Devereaux) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado) NZ SEAS / Field C 10/26/2019Sat12:15 PM1:15 PM
24330065:WTO1S:St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fowler) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) NZ SEAS / Field B 10/26/2019Sat12:30 PM1:30 PM
24520008:WZM1V:Holy Family M 1 (Garcia) AT St. James M 1 (Villarreal) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24270021:EZM1S:St. Anthony School M 1 (Leune) AT St. Mark M 1 (Berlanga) EZ St Mark / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24350062:NZT1S:St. Francis T 1 (MAZZANTI) AT St. Brigid T 1 (Garcia) NZ St Brigid / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24370039:NZP1S:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez) AT SAC PW 1 (Richardson) WZ St Anthony Claret / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24400023:CLM2S:OLPH M 2 (Hadas) AT St. Ann SA M 2 (Sandoval) WZ St Paul / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24300025:WZT1S:St. Dominic T 1 (Alonzo) AT SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Artho) WZ St Anthony Claret / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24380059:NZP2S:St. Francis PW 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24470056:NZP2V:WZ St. John Bosco PW 2 (Torre) AT OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 2 (Gutierrez) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24490023:NZM2V:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (FALLON) AT SAC M 2 (RODRIGUEZ) WZ St Leo / Gym 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24510038:EZM2V:OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (ANDREWS) AT St. Anthony School M 2 (Trevino) EZ Holy Spirit / Gym 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24440059:EZP2V:St. Anthony School PW 2 (Lee) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 1 (BURNS) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24610015:EZPFB:St. Pius X PW (Zarazua) AT St. Jerome PW (No Coach) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #2 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24640037:CLCVB:SAC C 1 (Scribner) AT St. Gerard C 2 (QUIROGA) EZ St Gerard / St. Gerard High School 10/26/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
24360008:NZT2S:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (BOWEN) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye) NZ SEAS / Field C 10/26/2019Sat1:15 PM2:15 PM
24340034:NTO2S:OLG Helotes Tot 2 (Garza) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON) NZ SEAS / Field B 10/26/2019Sat1:30 PM2:30 PM
24520012:WZM1V:St. Leo M 1 (HERNANDEZ) AT SAC M 1 (Martinez) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 10/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24270024:EZM1S:Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 2 (Sanchez) AT St. Ann SA M 1 (Ortiz) WZ St Paul / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24320015:WZP2S:St. Paul PW 2 (Torres) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Esquivel) WZ St Anthony Claret / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24310026:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 1 (De La Cruz) AT SAC T 2 Tm 4 (VILLAREAL) WZ St Anthony Claret / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24570019:WZMFB:St. Ann SA Mite (Reyna) AT St. Paul Mite (Callazo) WZ St Paul / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24390042:NZM1S:OLG Helotes M 1 (White) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (SANTIAGO) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24550022:NZPFB:OLG Helotes PW Tm 1 (Cantu) AT POP PW Tm 1 (Fernandez) NZ Prince of Peace / Field B 10/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24490031:NZM2V:SEAS M 2 (Carollo) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 1 (Clark) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 10/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24640038:CLCVB:SEAS C 1 (Pugh) AT St. Ann SA C 1 (Oppelt) WZ St Leo / Gym 10/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24510032:EZM2V:St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Kite) AT St. Jerome M 2 (Vasquez) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24620023:EZMFF:St. Thomas More Mite (Villalobos) AT St. Ann LV Mite Tm 3 (McKnight) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #2 10/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24640004:CLCVB:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Gimbel) AT St. Gerard C 2 (QUIROGA) EZ St Gerard / St. Gerard High School 10/26/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
24520023:WZM1V:St. Leo M 1 (HERNANDEZ) AT St. James M 1 (Villarreal) WZ St James / Bosco Hall Gym 10/26/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
24370033:NZP1S:St. Francis PW 1 Tm 1 (Torres) AT SAC PW 1 (Richardson) WZ St Anthony Claret / Field #1 10/26/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
24310033:WZT2S:St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Morales) AT SAC T 2 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ) WZ St Anthony Claret / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
24550035:NZPFB:SEAS PW Tm 1 (HUMMEL) AT WZ St. Leo PW (LOPEZ) WZ St Paul / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
24390043:NZM1S:POP M 1 (Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/26/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
24550050:NZPFB:OLG Helotes PW Tm 2 (Ashinhurst) AT POP PW Tm 2 (Gutierrez) NZ Prince of Peace / Field B 10/26/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
24480034:NZM1V:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 2 (FALLON) AT OLG Helotes M 1 (Bettisworth) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 10/26/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
24510035:EZM2V:St. Gerard M 2 (Ramirez) AT St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 2 (Steubing) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/26/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
24550027:NZPFB:SEAS PW Tm 3 (STEWART) AT WZ St. James PW (Reyna) WZ St Paul / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
24540022:NZTFB:POP Tiny (Fernandez) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/26/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
24560052:NZMFF:St. Luke Mite (BOWEN) AT SEAS Mite Tm 2 (McBride) NZ Prince of Peace / Field B 10/26/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
24490021:NZM2V:OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 1 (Clark) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 10/26/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
24500028:EZM1V:St. Jerome M 1 (No Coach) AT St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Marcinowski) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/26/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
24570002:WZMFB:St. John Berch Mite (Esparza) AT SAC Mite Tm 1 (ESPINOZA) WZ St Paul / Field #2 10/26/2019Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
24550070:NZPFB:St. Luke PW (Neff) AT SEAS PW Tm 2 (Rogers) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/26/2019Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
24560007:NZMFF:POP Mite (Olivares) AT St. Francis Mite (Gonzales) NZ Prince of Peace / Field B 10/26/2019Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
24640030:CLCVB:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (MULLEN) AT OLG Helotes C 2 (Garcia) NZ OLG Helotes / Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym 10/26/2019Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
24510049:EZM2V:St. Gerard M 2 (Ramirez) AT St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Kite) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/26/2019Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
24210079:ETO1S:St. Pius X Tot 1 (Ibarra) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) EZ OLPH / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
24220057:ETO2S:St. Pius X Tot 2 (Thompson) AT MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
24220075:ETO2S:St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 1 (LONGWORTH) AT St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 2 (Esberspacher) EZ St Jerome / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
24280018:WTO1S:SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Triana) AT St. Ann SA Tot 1 (Rodriguez) WZ St Paul / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
24370064:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/27/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
24420041:EZT2V:Sts. P&P NB T 2 (Stewart) AT St. Pius X T 2 (No Coach) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 10/27/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
24450041:NZT2V:St. Matthew T 2 (Morales) AT St. Luke T 2 (Davilla) NZ St Luke / Gym 10/27/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
24330064:WTO1S:St. Gregory Tot 1 (Flores) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM) NZ SEAS / Field B 10/27/2019Sun1:30 PM2:30 PM
24470005:NZP2V:St. Gregory PW 2 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Estrada) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24470025:NZP2V:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 2 (Gutierrez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Winzenried) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24210082:ETO1S:St. Anthony School Tot 1 (Castanon) AT St. Gerard Tot 1 (Rangel) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24210086:ETO1S:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Myers) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo) EZ OLPH / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24230058:EZT1S:St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Sanchez) AT St. Jerome T 1 Tm 1 (Valdez) EZ St Jerome / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24240048:EZT2S:Holy Spirit T 2 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (Brown) EZ St Helena / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24240058:EZT2S:St. Anthony School T 2 (Kinnally) AT MSH T 2 (Nunez) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24300019:WZT1S:SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Artho) AT St. John Bosco T 1 (GUZMAN) WZ St Paul / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24340065:NTO2S:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter) NZ St Matthew / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24600040:EZTFF:St. Jerome Tiny Tm 1 (Style) AT St. Pius X Tiny (Zuniga) EZ St. Thomas More / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24250038:EZP1S:St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Reynolds) EZ OLPH / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24370055:NZP1S:POP PW 1 (Wiggins) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Flores) NZ St Matthew / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24550062:NZPFB:St. Luke PW (Neff) AT WZ St. Leo PW (LOPEZ) WZ St Paul / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24560019:NZMFF:St. Gregory Mite Tm 2 (RENDON) AT St. Matthew Mite (Smith) NZ St Matthew / Field #3 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24600038:EZTFF:St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 1 (Arrambide) AT OLPH Tiny Tm 1 (BALDERAZ) EZ OLPH / Field #3 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24360055:NZT2S:St. Brigid T 2 (Fernandez) AT St. Francis T 2 (MAZZANTI) NZ St Francis / Field A 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24380045:NZP2S:St. Gregory PW 2 (Crespin) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24370051:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Wade) AT St. Francis PW 1 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ) NZ St Francis / Field B 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24420058:EZT2V:St. Mark T 2 (Ruiz) AT MSH T 2 (Arredondo) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24450042:NZT2V:SEAS T 2 (Hood) AT POP T 2 (Tristan) NZ St Luke / Gym 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24440070:EZP2V:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 (CALLAS) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 4 (Puentes) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24210089:ETO1S:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 1 (Bean) AT St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 1 (Rico) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #1 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24610040:EZPFB:St. Thomas More PW (Vicencio) AT St. Jerome PW (No Coach) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #2 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24630016:CLCBS:SEAS C 1 (Marchiori) AT St. Marg Mary C 1 (Narvaez) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #1 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:15 PM
24210060:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 10/27/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
24330075:WTO1S:OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Picarazzi) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wolf) NZ SEAS / Field B 10/27/2019Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
24460014:NZP1V:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (KINNISON) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Nelson) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24480016:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (Diaz) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24210061:ETO1S:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 2 (Olds) AT St. Helena Tot 1 (Valles) EZ St Helena / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24220067:ETO2S:St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 2 (Taylor) AT Holy Name Tot 2 (Segovia) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24230064:EZT1S:Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 1 (Flanigan) EZ OLPH / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24250029:EZP1S:OLPH PW 1 Tm 1 (Forsberg) AT St. Jerome PW 1 (Valdez) EZ St Jerome / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24310032:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Elizondo) AT Little Flower T 2 (Gutierrez) WZ St Paul / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24340055:NTO2S:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Villalon) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 4 (Vargas) NZ St Matthew / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24610022:EZPFB:OLPH PW Tm 2 (Turner) AT St. Pius X PW (Zarazua) EZ St. Thomas More / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24250052:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 2 (VOGT) AT St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24260024:EZPW2:St. Mark PW 2 (Ferree) AT OLPH PW 2 (Gutierrez) EZ OLPH / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24380047:NZP2S:St. Luke PW 2 (Valadez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Brun) NZ St Matthew / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24550039:NZPFB:WZ SAC PW Tm 2 (Ledesma) AT WZ St. James PW (Reyna) WZ St Paul / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24530013:CTOFF:OLPH Tot (Jeske) AT St. Matthew Tot (Tawil) NZ St Matthew / Field #3 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24620022:EZMFF:St. Ann LV Mite Tm 3 (McKnight) AT OLPH Mite (Jeske) EZ OLPH / Field #3 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24330069:WTO1S:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Dagan) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Ramirez) NZ St Francis / Field A 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24390049:NZM1S:OLG Helotes M 1 (White) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24370058:NZP1S:SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti) AT St. Francis PW 1 Tm 1 (Torres) NZ St Francis / Field B 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24440033:EZP2V:St. Jerome PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerrero) AT MSH PW 2 (Gutierrez) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24460001:NZP1V:St. Gregory PW 1 AT St. Luke PW 1 (Gartley) NZ St Luke / Gym 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24510031:EZM2V:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Kreusler) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Ortega) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24420059:EZT2V:St. Anthony School T 2 (Garcia) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Burg) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24230070:EZT1S:St. Jerome T 1 Tm 2 (Lunberg) AT St. Ann LV T 1 (Trujillo) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #1 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24610012:EZPFB:Holy Spirit PW Tm 2 (Eichelberger) AT St. Ann LV PW Tm 1 (Casas) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #2 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24220039:ETO2S:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Schirlberg) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 (Alvarez) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 10/27/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
24630036:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega) AT Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #1 10/27/2019Sun3:15 PM4:30 PM
24350068:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 3 (Rivera) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM) NZ SEAS / Field C 10/27/2019Sun3:30 PM4:30 PM
24410027:CLT1V:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Saenz) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (GONZALEZ) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24490030:NZM2V:OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes) AT SEAS M 2 (Carollo) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24210090:ETO1S:St. Marg Mary Tot 1 (LOPEZ) AT St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 2 (Lubiansk) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24220050:ETO2S:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Brown) AT St. Helena Tot 2 (Solis) EZ St Helena / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24230067:EZT1S:St. Monica T 1 (Cantu) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 2 (Wise) EZ OLPH / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24310037:WZT2S:St. Paul T 2 (Mayorga) AT SAC T 2 Tm 4 (VILLAREAL) WZ St Paul / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24360052:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Devereaux) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Lopez) NZ St Matthew / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24400003:CLM2S:St. Ann LV M 2 (Garza) AT St. Jerome M 2 (Lorber) EZ St Jerome / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24620019:EZMFF:St. Ann LV Mite Tm 1 (Compion) AT St. Thomas More Mite (Villalobos) EZ St. Thomas More / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24250032:EZP1S:Holy Name PW 1 (Rodriguez) AT MSH PW 1 (RUIZ) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24270033:EZM1S:SAC M 1 (ESPINOZA) AT OLPH M 1 (JARZOMBEK) EZ OLPH / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24370054:NZP1S:St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar) NZ St Matthew / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24550054:NZPFB:St. Gregory PW (Fernandez) AT WZ SAC PW Tm 1 (Gonzales) WZ St Paul / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24560015:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA) AT St. Luke Mite (BOWEN) NZ St Matthew / Field #3 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24610021:EZPFB:St. Ann LV PW Tm 2 (Farar) AT OLPH PW Tm 1 (BALDERAZ) EZ OLPH / Field #3 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24560043:NZMFF:POP Mite (Olivares) AT SEAS Mite Tm 3 (Rumpza) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24390044:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold) AT St. Francis M 1 (Czarnik) NZ St Francis / Field B 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24440037:EZP2V:OLPH PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Thomas More PW 2 (Rodriguez) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Gym 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24470060:NZP2V:WZ SAC PW 2 (Flores) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Garcia) NZ St Luke / Gym 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24500013:EZM1V:OLPH M 1 (Davis) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 1 (CALLAS) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24440061:EZP2V:St. Gerard PW 2 (QUIROGA) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (Coldewey) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24240051:EZT2S:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Lugo) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Harvey) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #1 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24600037:St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 3 (Reed) vs St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 2 (Kavanaugh) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #2 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24210066:ETO1S:MSH Tot 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 3 (SANCHEZ) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #2 10/27/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
24630034:CLCBS:St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS) AT SAC C 1 (Nguyen) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #1 10/27/2019Sun4:30 PM5:45 PM
24470022:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Guenther) vs St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (GONZALEZ) NZ St Matthew / Court #1 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24640040:CLCVB:St. Ann LV C 2 (Bone) AT SEAS C 2 (KINNISON) NZ St Matthew / Court #2 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24230051:EZT1S:St. Mark T 1 Tm 2 (Olds) AT Holy Name T 1 (Pena) EZ Holy Name / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24240039:EZT2S:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Doucet) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Simpson) EZ OLPH / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24270042:EZM1S:Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 1 (Fisher) AT St. Ann SA M 1 (Ortiz) WZ St Paul / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24610042:EZPFB:Holy Spirit PW Tm 1 (VOGT) AT St. Pius X PW (Zarazua) EZ St. Thomas More / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24270038:EZM1S:St. Mark M 1 (Berlanga) AT MSH M 1 (RUIZ) EZ Mount Sacred Heart / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24400008:CLM2S:St. Ann SA M 2 (Sandoval) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Garza) NZ St Matthew / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24570021:WZMFB:St. Paul Mite (Callazo) AT SAC Mite Tm 2 (Limon) WZ St Paul / Field #2 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24550026:NZPFB:OLG Helotes PW Tm 2 (Ashinhurst) AT St. Matthew PW (Luft) NZ St Matthew / Field #3 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24600045: Holy Spirit Tiny(Larose) vs OLPH Tiny Tm 2(Thornton) EZ OLPH / Field #3 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24560044:NZMFF:St. Gregory Mite Tm 1 (MARTINEZ) AT SEAS Mite Tm 1 (Frantzen) NZ SEAS / Field A 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24380053:NZP2S:St. Francis PW 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT St. Brigid PW 2 (Lara) NZ St Francis / Field B 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24480035:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gomez) AT St. Luke M 1 (Rodriguez) NZ St Luke / Gym 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24510029:EZM2V:OLPH M 2 Tm 2 (ANDREWS) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Kreusler) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24410026:CLT1V:St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 2 (Kokemor) AT St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 1 (BURNS) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24260031:EZPW2:St. Jerome PW 2 (Schultze) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 (Southwell) EZ La Vernia / St. Ann Field #1 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24270041:EZM1S:St. Marg Mary M 1 (Nanette) AT St. Anthony School M 1 (Leune) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #3 10/27/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
24240047:EZT2S:St. Margaret Mary T 2 (Martinez) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Huerta) EZ OLPH / Field #1 10/27/2019Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
24560041:NZMFF:St. Matthew Mite (Smith) AT St. Luke Mite (BOWEN) NZ St Matthew / Field #3 10/27/2019Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
24500038:EZM1V:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Marcinowski) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 1 (CALLAS) EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB) / Gym 10/27/2019Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
24500035:EZM1V:St. Mark M 1 (Burch) AT St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Heinsohn) EZ La Vernia / LV High School Gym #3 10/27/2019Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
24250036:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Carse) AT St. Anthony School PW 1 (Furl) EZ Holy Spirit / West Ave Field #3 10/27/2019Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
24600019:EZTFF:St. Jerome Tiny Tm 2 (No Coach) AT St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 3 (Reed) TBD / EZ Field 1 10/27/2019Sun10:00 PM11:00 PM