Skip Navigation LinksPublic Login

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<January 2020><<
January 2020
SMTWTFS
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
       

Saturday, January 18, 2020

Basis School Gym
Bosco Hall Gym
Court #1
Court #1
Court #2
Court #2
EZ Gym 1
Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
Gym
Gym
Gym
Gym
Gym
Gym
Gym
Gym
Gym
Gym
Gym
LV Jr. High School Gym
NZ Gym 1
Poteet Jr. High School Gym
Providence High School
West Gym
WZ Gym 1
all day
8AM
 
9AM
 
10AM
 
11AM
 
12PM
 
1PM
 
2PM
 
3PM
 
4PM
 
5PM
 
6PM
 
7PM
 
8PM
 
                         
                         
 
WTO1B:St. John Berch Tot 1 (HERNANDEZ) AT St. James Tot 1 Tm 2 (Villarreal)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: WZ St James: Bosco Hall Gym
delete
NP1BB:St. Matthew PW 1 (Aguilar) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Perez)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #1
delete
 
NTO1B:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: NZ St George Maronite: Court #2
delete
NTO2B:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (De Leon) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hill)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #2
delete
EP1BB:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 2 (Carse) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 2 (JENTSCH)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: TBD: EZ Gym 1
delete
NTO2B:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Hernandez) AT OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: NZ OLG Helotes: Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
delete
NTO1B:OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Delgado) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 1 (Flores)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: NZ St Gregory: Gym
delete
NTO2B:OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 2 (Garza) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Valencia)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: NZ St Luke: Gym
delete
NT1BB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (Carrizalez) AT POP T 1 (Guerra)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: NZ St Mary Magdalen: Gym
delete
WTO1B:Little Flower Tot 1 (MERCADO) AT Holy Family Tot 1 (Rendon)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: WZ St Ann (SA): Gym
delete
ETO1B:St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 2 (Baker) AT Holy Name Tot 1 (Robles)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: EZ Mount Sacred Heart: Gym
delete
ETO1B:St. Anthony School Tot 1 (No Coach) AT ** RES St. Marg Mary Tot 1 (Lopez)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: EZ St Margaret Mary: Gym
delete
ETO2B:St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 1 (Taylor) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Trevino)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: EZ Holy Spirit: Gym
delete
ET1BB:Sts. P&P NB T 1 (Walker) AT OLPH T 1 (HUSTON II)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: EZ OLPH: Gym
delete
ET1BB:St. Jerome T 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Monica T 1 Tm 2 (Olague)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: EZ Blessed Sacrament: Gym
delete
  
ETO1B:OLPH Tot 1 (BAIER) AT St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 1 (Via)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: EZ La Vernia: LV Jr. High School Gym
delete
  
NT1GB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (LUCIO) AT SAC T 1 (Broerman)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: WZ St Anthony Claret: Providence High School
delete
ETO2B:St. Anthony School Tot 2 (Saldivar) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Lugo)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: EZ St Mark - Gyms: West Gym
delete
WT1BB:St. John Bosco T 1 (Guzman) AT ** RES St. Bonn T 1 (Velez)
Start: 9:00 AM End:10:00 AM
Location: TBD: WZ Gym 1
delete
                         
 
WTO1B:SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Coots) AT St. James Tot 1 Tm 1 (Del Fierro)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: WZ St James: Bosco Hall Gym
delete
NP1GB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Figiola) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Reed)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #1
delete
NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Byers)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: NZ St George Maronite: Court #1
delete
NTO2B:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Tawil) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Whitehurst)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: NZ St George Maronite: Court #2
delete
NT1GB:SPOB T 1 (De La Cruz) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Devora)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #2
delete
 
NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Cantu) AT OLG Helotes T 2 Tm 2 (Serna)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: NZ OLG Helotes: Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
delete
NTO2B:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (Solis)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: NZ St Gregory: Gym
delete
NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (De La Rosa) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Lopez)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: NZ St Luke: Gym
delete
NP1BB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT POP PW 1 Tm 1 (Flores)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: NZ St Mary Magdalen: Gym
delete
WTO1B:SPOB Tot 1 (CORONADO) AT SROL Tot 1 (Gomez)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: WZ St Ann (SA): Gym
delete
ETO1B:** RES St. Mark Tot 1 (Williams) AT MSH Tot 1 (Garcia)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: EZ Mount Sacred Heart: Gym
delete
ETO1B:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (MOORE) AT St. Jerome Tot 1 (Uranga)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: EZ St Margaret Mary: Gym
delete
ETO1B:** RES Blessed Sacrament Tot 1 (Rodriguez) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Freeman)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: EZ Holy Spirit: Gym
delete
ET2BB:MSH T 2 (Nunez) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (BALDERAZ)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: EZ OLPH: Gym
delete
ET2BB:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Smith) AT Holy Name T 2 (Salinas)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: EZ Blessed Sacrament: Gym
delete
WT1BB:SROL T 1 (Vasquez) AT St. Paul T 1 (Medina)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: WZ St Paul: Gym
delete
ET2BB:St. Pius X T 2 Tm 2 (Zuniga) AT Sts. P&P NB T 2 Tm 2 (Krug)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB): Gym
delete
ETO2B:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Fenimore) AT St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 2 (Mora)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: EZ La Vernia: LV Jr. High School Gym
delete
 
WTO2B:St. John Bosco Tot 2 (Tremillo) AT SPOB Tot 2 (BERMUDEZ)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: WZ SPOB: Poteet Jr. High School Gym
delete
WT2GB:SPOB T 2 (Guerra) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Menchaca)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: WZ St Anthony Claret: Providence High School
delete
ET2GB:Sts. P&P NB T 2 (INGALLS) AT St. Mark T 2 (Ruiz)
Start: 10:00 AM End:11:00 AM
Location: EZ St Mark - Gyms: West Gym
delete
 
                         
 
WTO2B:Holy Family Tot 2 (ESTRADA) AT St. James Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: WZ St James: Bosco Hall Gym
delete
NP1GB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Ryan) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Steffek)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #1
delete
NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 2 (Noonan) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Niemietz)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: NZ St George Maronite: Court #1
delete
NTO1B:St. Matthew Tot 1 (ESPINOZA) AT POP Tot 1 (Rios)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: NZ St George Maronite: Court #2
delete
NT2BB:OLG Helotes T 2 Tm 1 (Fischel) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Eckhart)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #2
delete
 
NT2GB:St. Gregory T 2 (CASTILLO) AT OLG Helotes T 2 (Moreno)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: NZ OLG Helotes: Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
delete
NTO2B:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rios) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Sanchez)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: NZ St Gregory: Gym
delete
NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 Tm 1 (MAZZANTI) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Perez)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: NZ St Luke: Gym
delete
NP1BB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 3 (Tovar) AT St. Mary Mag PW 1 (Miller)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: NZ St Mary Magdalen: Gym
delete
WT1BB:SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Avalos) AT St. Ann SA T 1 (Byars)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: WZ St Ann (SA): Gym
delete
ETO2B:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Head) AT MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: EZ Mount Sacred Heart: Gym
delete
ETO2B:Holy Name Tot 2 (Segovia) AT St. Jerome Tot 2 (LONGWORTH)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: EZ St Margaret Mary: Gym
delete
ET1BB:Holy Name T 1 (Pena) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Lopez)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: EZ Holy Spirit: Gym
delete
EP1GB:Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 1 (Baker) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 1 (Carnahan)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: EZ OLPH: Gym
delete
EP1BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 1 (Guiterrez) AT ** RES Blessed Sacrament PW 1 (McDonald)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: EZ Blessed Sacrament: Gym
delete
WT2GB:SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Elizondo) AT St. James T 2 (Flores)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: WZ St Paul: Gym
delete
EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 1 (Galindo) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 3 (White)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB): Gym
delete
ET2BB:St. Marg Mary T 2 (Martinez) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Kavanaugh)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: EZ La Vernia: LV Jr. High School Gym
delete
 
WT1BB:St. John Berch T 1 (Martinez) AT SPOB T 1 (Cervantez)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: WZ SPOB: Poteet Jr. High School Gym
delete
WT2BB:SROL T 2 Tm 2 (Torres) AT Holy Family T 2 (Delgado)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: WZ St Anthony Claret: Providence High School
delete
ET1BB:MSH T 1 (Guerrero) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Pastrano)
Start: 11:00 AM End:12:00 PM
Location: EZ St Mark - Gyms: West Gym
delete
 
                         
 
WTO2B:SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (MARTINEZ) AT St. James Tot 2 Tm 2 (Sanchez)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: WZ St James: Bosco Hall Gym
delete
NP2BB:St. Francis PW 2 (Carmona) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Slavonic)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #1
delete
NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 1 (Falcon) AT St. Brigid T 1 (Fernandez)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: NZ St George Maronite: Court #1
delete
NT1GB:St. Gregory T 1 (Cardenas) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (VILLAGOMEZ)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: NZ St George Maronite: Court #2
delete
NT1BB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 3 (LUCIO) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Pulsford)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #2
delete
 
NP1BB:POP PW 1 Tm 2 (Gutierrez) AT OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Saldana)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: NZ OLG Helotes: Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
delete
NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Lopez) AT St. Gregory T 2 Tm 2 (Gomez)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: NZ St Gregory: Gym
delete
NT1GB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Maldonado) AT St. Luke T 1 (Rominger)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: NZ St Luke: Gym
delete
NP2BB:St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Anderson) AT POP PW 2 Tm 1 (Cuellar)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: NZ St Mary Magdalen: Gym
delete
WM2BB:St. John Berch M 2 (HERNANDEZ) AT SROL M 2 (Hernandez)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: WZ St Ann (SA): Gym
delete
EP1BB:St. Jerome PW 1 (Sanchez) AT Holy Name PW 1 (Rodriguez)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: EZ Mount Sacred Heart: Gym
delete
ETO2B:Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 2 (MOORE) AT St. Marg Mary Tot 2 (Lopez)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: EZ St Margaret Mary: Gym
delete
ET2BB:Sts. P&P NB T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit T 2 (Molina)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: EZ Holy Spirit: Gym
delete
EP1GB:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 1 (Gonzales) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Pierce)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: EZ OLPH: Gym
delete
EP2BB:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 1 (Bosanko) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Morales)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: EZ Blessed Sacrament: Gym
delete
WT2BB:St. Dominic T 2 (Tovar) AT SROL T 2 Tm 1 (Serna)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: WZ St Paul: Gym
delete
EM2GB:St. Ann LV M 2 (Garza) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Ortega)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB): Gym
delete
ET2GB:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Van Fossen) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Rico)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: EZ La Vernia: LV Jr. High School Gym
delete
 
WP2BB:SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Olson) AT SPOB PW 2 (Hammonds)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: WZ SPOB: Poteet Jr. High School Gym
delete
WM1BB:SAC M 1 Tm 3 (Ruiz) AT **RES SROL M 1 (Mata)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: WZ St Anthony Claret: Providence High School
delete
ET1BB:St. Ann LV T 1 (Reed) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 2 (Martinez)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: EZ St Mark - Gyms: West Gym
delete
 
                         
NTO1B:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Henarie) AT St. Francis Tot 1 (Russell)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: NZ St Francis: Basis School Gym
delete
WT1BB:SAC T 1 Tm 3 (Talamantes) AT St. James T 1 (Ventura)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: WZ St James: Bosco Hall Gym
delete
NP2GB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (FLEMONS) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Hawkins)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #1
delete
NT2BB:St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 1 (Privatsky) AT St. Brigid T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: NZ St George Maronite: Court #1
delete
NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Hinojosa)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: NZ St George Maronite: Court #2
delete
NP2BB:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 2 (Rodriguez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ryan)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #2
delete
 
NM1BB:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 3 (Story) AT OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 2 (Clark)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: NZ OLG Helotes: Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
delete
NP2BB:St. Brigid PW 2 (Lopez) AT St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 1 (Fernandez)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: NZ St Gregory: Gym
delete
NT2GB:SEAS T 2 (EPPLE) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Bowen)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: NZ St Luke: Gym
delete
NP2BB:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 4 (White) AT POP PW 2 Tm 2 (Ibarra)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: NZ St Mary Magdalen: Gym
delete
WM2BB:St. Dominic M 2 (Gonzales) AT St. Ann SA M 2 (Reyna)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: WZ St Ann (SA): Gym
delete
EP2GB:St. Jerome PW 2 (Massey) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: EZ Mount Sacred Heart: Gym
delete
ET2BB:OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (BAIER) AT St. Jerome T 2 Tm 2 (Sandoval)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: EZ St Margaret Mary: Gym
delete
ET2GB:MSH T 2 (Arredondo) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Ramirez)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: EZ Holy Spirit: Gym
delete
EP2BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 Tm 1 (INGALLS) AT OLPH PW 2 Tm 1 (BALDERAZ)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: EZ OLPH: Gym
delete
CLJRB:Holy Ghost Peppers (HERNANDEZ) AT OLG Helotes #2 (Ramirez)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: EZ Blessed Sacrament: Gym
delete
WP1BB:St. Dominic PW 1 (Carreon) AT **RES SROL PW 1 (Martinez)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: WZ St Paul: Gym
delete
EM2BB:OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (Flanigan) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Leach)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB): Gym
delete
EP1BB:St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin) AT St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Schupp)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: EZ La Vernia: LV Jr. High School Gym
delete
 
WM1BB:St. Ann SA M 1 (SIERRA) AT SPOB M 1 (Foster)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: WZ SPOB: Poteet Jr. High School Gym
delete
WM1BB:St. John Berch M 1 Tm 1 (Ortiz) AT St. Dominic M 1 (Cerna)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: WZ St Anthony Claret: Providence High School
delete
EP1BB:MSH PW 1 (Guerrero) AT St. Mark PW 1 (Pena)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: EZ St Mark - Gyms: West Gym
delete
 
                         
NT1BB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Doda) AT St. Francis T 1 (MAZZANTI)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: NZ St Francis: Basis School Gym
delete
WT2BB:Little Flower T 2 (Zamora) AT St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Borjon)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: WZ St James: Bosco Hall Gym
delete
NM1BB:St. Gregory M 1 Tm 2 (Sarria) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Cardenas)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #1
delete
NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Emamali) AT St. Brigid PW 1 (Lopez)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: NZ St George Maronite: Court #1
delete
 
NP2GB:St. Francis PW 2 (DeRousse) AT St. Matthew PW 2 (Salvatore)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #2
delete
 
NM1GB:OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 2 (Salinas)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: NZ OLG Helotes: Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
delete
NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Abrego) AT St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 2 (Gonzalez)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: NZ St Gregory: Gym
delete
NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 2 (Balderas) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: NZ St Luke: Gym
delete
NM2BB:St. Gregory M 2 (Rendon) AT St. Mary Mag M 2 Tm 2 (Guttierez)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: NZ St Mary Magdalen: Gym
delete
WM2BB:SAC M 2 Tm 2 (Morales) AT SROL M 2 (Hernandez)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: WZ St Ann (SA): Gym
delete
EM1BB:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Marshall) AT MSH M 1 (White)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: EZ Mount Sacred Heart: Gym
delete
   
CLJRB:SROL (SANCHEZ) AT OLG Helotes #1 (Bettisworth)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: EZ Blessed Sacrament: Gym
delete
WP1GB:St. John Berch PW 1 (Castaneda) AT St. Paul PW 1 (Muniz)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: WZ St Paul: Gym
delete
EM2GB:St. Mark M 2 (Sanchez) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Cantu)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB): Gym
delete
EP2BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (Southwell)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: EZ La Vernia: LV Jr. High School Gym
delete
NT2GB:POP T 2 (Tristan) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Ramirez)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: TBD: NZ Gym 1
delete
WP2GB:St. John Bosco PW 2 (Converse) AT SPOB PW 2 (Ramirez)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: WZ SPOB: Poteet Jr. High School Gym
delete
WM1BB:St. John Berch M 1 Tm 2 (Buentello) AT Holy Family M 1 (ESTRADA)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: WZ St Anthony Claret: Providence High School
delete
EP1GB:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo) AT St. Mark PW 1 (Viera)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: EZ St Mark - Gyms: West Gym
delete
 
                         
NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Aguirre) AT St. Francis T 2 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: NZ St Francis: Basis School Gym
delete
WT2BB:SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Huerta) AT St. James T 2 Tm 1 (Salas)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: WZ St James: Bosco Hall Gym
delete
NM1BB:OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 1 (Cardenas) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Short)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #1
delete
  
NM1BB:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 1 (Wolf) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Hernandez)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #2
delete
 
NM2BB:St. Mary Mag M 2 Tm 1 (Esqueda) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 3 (Lambert)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: NZ OLG Helotes: Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
delete
NP2GB:OLG Helotes PW 2 (McClenan) AT St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 2 (SANCHEZ)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: NZ St Gregory: Gym
delete
NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 1 (Becerra) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: NZ St Luke: Gym
delete
CC2BB:SEAS C 2 (Odegaard) AT OLG Helotes C 2 (Armstrong)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: NZ St Mary Magdalen: Gym
delete
WM2BB:St. John Berch M 2 (HERNANDEZ) AT St. Dominic M 2 (Gonzales)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: WZ St Ann (SA): Gym
delete
EM2BB:Blessed Sacrament M 2 (Marin) AT St. Marg Mary M 2 (Campbell)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: EZ Mount Sacred Heart: Gym
delete
   
CLJRB:Holy Ghost Peppers (HERNANDEZ) AT OLG Helotes #1 (Bettisworth)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: EZ Blessed Sacrament: Gym
delete
WP2BB:SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Stalo) AT St. Paul PW 2 Tm 1 (Torres)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: WZ St Paul: Gym
delete
EM2BB:OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (Flanigan) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (CASTILLO)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB): Gym
delete
EM1BB:Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 2 (Villanueva) AT St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Estrada)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: EZ La Vernia: LV Jr. High School Gym
delete
 
WM1BB:SAC M 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza) AT SPOB M 1 (Foster)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: WZ SPOB: Poteet Jr. High School Gym
delete
CC1BB:OLG Helotes C 1 (MOSLEY) AT SAC C 1 (Chase)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: WZ St Anthony Claret: Providence High School
delete
EP2BB:Holy Name PW 2 (Ojeda) AT St. Mark PW 2 Tm 2 (Montalvo)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: EZ St Mark - Gyms: West Gym
delete
 
                         
NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (McClain) AT St. Francis PW 1 (Pastrano)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: NZ St Francis: Basis School Gym
delete
 
NM1BB:St. Gregory M 1 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gonzales)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #1
delete
  
NM1BB:POP M 1 (Tamez) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Garza)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #2
delete
 
NM2BB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (GALLARDO) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 1 (King)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: NZ OLG Helotes: Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
delete
NM1GB:St. Brigid M 1 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Contreras)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: NZ St Gregory: Gym
delete
NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerra)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: NZ St Luke: Gym
delete
 
WM1GB:SAC M 1 (MARTINEZ) AT St. Ann SA M 1 (Luna)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: WZ St Ann (SA): Gym
delete
    
CLJRB:St. Monica (Solis) AT SROL (SANCHEZ)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: EZ Blessed Sacrament: Gym
delete
 
EM2BB:Holy Spirit M 2 (Cortez) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Leach)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB): Gym
delete
EM2BB:OLPH M 2 Tm 2 (Hogan) AT St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 2 (Pierce)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: EZ La Vernia: LV Jr. High School Gym
delete
  
CC2BB:Holy Family C 2 (Perez) AT SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Limon)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: WZ St Anthony Claret: Providence High School
delete
EP2GB:OLPH PW 2 (Mungia) AT St. Mark PW 2 (Tucker)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: EZ St Mark - Gyms: West Gym
delete
 
                         
NM2BB:St. Brigid M 2 (Gomez) AT St. Francis M 2 (VELASQUEZ)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: NZ St Francis: Basis School Gym
delete
 
NM2BB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 4 (Wood) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 3 (Maldonado)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #1
delete
  
NM2GB:St. Mary Mag M 2 (Calvo) AT SEAS M 2 (Appleby)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #2
delete
 
NM2GB:SPOB M 2 (Ochoa) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: NZ OLG Helotes: Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
delete
NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (ESPINOZA) AT St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 3 (Rosas)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: NZ St Gregory: Gym
delete
NP2GB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 1 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Puente)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: NZ St Luke: Gym
delete
 
WP1BB:St. John Berch PW 1 Tm 2 (Gonzales) AT St. Ann SA PW 1 (SIERRA)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: WZ St Ann (SA): Gym
delete
      
EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (CASTILLO) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 5 (Tawil)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: EZ Sts Peter Paul (NB): Gym
delete
EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 4 (Parma) AT St. Jerome M 2 (Leal)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: EZ La Vernia: LV Jr. High School Gym
delete
  
CC2BB:St. Dominic C 2 (Alonzo) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Pena)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: WZ St Anthony Claret: Providence High School
delete
EM1GB:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Quintanilla) AT St. Mark M 1 (Burch)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: EZ St Mark - Gyms: West Gym
delete
 
                         
  
CC1BB:St. Gregory C 1 (Jones) AT St. Matthew C 1 (Cardenas)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #1
delete
  
NM1GB:St. Luke M 1 (Reyna) AT St. Matthew M 1 (Losoya)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #2
delete
 
NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (FLEMONS) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (MOSLEY)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: NZ OLG Helotes: Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
delete
NM1GB:SEAS M 1 (VILLAGOMEZ) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Contreras)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: NZ St Gregory: Gym
delete
NM1BB:OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 3 (Portillo) AT St. Luke M 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: NZ St Luke: Gym
delete
         
EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Martinez) AT St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 2 (Pierce)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: EZ La Vernia: LV Jr. High School Gym
delete
  
CC1BB:SAC C 1 (Chase) AT St. Bonn C 1 (Diaz)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: WZ St Anthony Claret: Providence High School
delete
EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 2 (Sullivan) AT St. Mark M 1 Tm 2 (Mallen)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: EZ St Mark - Gyms: West Gym
delete
 
                         
  
NM2GB:St. Gregory M 2 (Lopez) AT SEAS M 2 (Appleby)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #1
delete
  
NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Rumpza) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 3 (Thornton)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #2
delete
 
NM2GB:SPOB M 2 (Ochoa) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 1 (Hennig)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: NZ OLG Helotes: Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
delete
           
EM1GB:Sts. P&P NB M 1 (Snow) AT St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Tomlinson)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: EZ La Vernia: LV Jr. High School Gym
delete
  
CC2BB:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Limon) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Pena)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: WZ St Anthony Claret: Providence High School
delete
EM2BB:St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Gray) AT St. Mark M 2 Tm 1 (Ferree)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: EZ St Mark - Gyms: West Gym
delete
 
                         
  
CC1BB:** RES St. Brigid C 1 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Matthew C 1 (Cardenas)
Start: 8:00 PM End:9:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #1
delete
  
CC1BB:St. Marg Mary C 1 (Munoz) AT SEAS C 1 (Paul)
Start: 8:00 PM End:9:00 PM
Location: NZ St Matthew: Court #2
delete
 
NM2GB:SAC M 2 (Rodriguez) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes)
Start: 8:00 PM End:9:00 PM
Location: NZ OLG Helotes: Forest Hills Presbyterian Gym
delete
               
EM1BB:St. Mark M 1 Tm 2 (Mallen) AT St. Anthony School M 1 (Wyatt)
Start: 8:00 PM End:9:00 PM
Location: EZ St Mark - Gyms: West Gym
delete