Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field #1 schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24350025:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago) AT OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Molina)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24350037:NZT1S:St. Gregory T 1 (Noonan) AT OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (Lucio)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24340044:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Stevenson) AT OLG Helotes Tot 2 (Garza)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24330029:WTO1S:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wolf) AT OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Picarazzi)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24380030:NZP2S:St. Luke PW 2 (Valadez) AT OLG Helotes PW 2 (Medellin)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24370045:NZP1S:St. Luke PW 1 (Laurie) AT OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Wade)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24380027:NZP2S:St. Brigid PW 2 (Lara) AT SGM PW 2 (Davis)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24370028:NZP1S:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez) AT OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24540013:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 3 (DE LA ROSA) AT OLG Helotes Tiny (Doda)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550044:NZPFB:St. Gregory PW (Fernandez) AT OLG Helotes PW Tm 1 (Cantu)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550006:NZPFB:WZ St. Leo PW (LOPEZ) AT OLG Helotes PW Tm 2 (Ashinhurst)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24560026:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 2 (McBride) AT OLG Helotes Mite Tm 2 (King)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24330043:WTO1S:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Groomer) AT OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Picarazzi)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24350045:NZT1S:St. Francis T 1 (MAZZANTI) AT OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Molina)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24350054:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (Lucio)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24370026:NZP1S:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (MARCHIORI) AT OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Wade)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24390037:NZM1S:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Clarke) AT OLG Helotes M 1 (White)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550066:NZPFB:SEAS PW Tm 1 (HUMMEL) AT OLG Helotes PW Tm 2 (Ashinhurst)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24560029:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 1 (Frantzen) AT OLG Helotes Mite Tm 1 (CASTILLON)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24560035:NZMFF:St. Luke Mite (BOWEN) AT OLG Helotes Mite Tm 2 (King)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24540024:NZTFB:St. Gregory Tiny Tm 2 (Falcon) AT OLG Helotes Tiny (Doda)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24560045:NZMFF:St. Matthew Mite (Smith) AT OLG Helotes Mite Tm 2 (King)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550063:NZPFB:POP PW Tm 1 (Fernandez) AT OLG Helotes PW Tm 1 (Cantu)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24560048:NZMFF:St. Francis Mite (Gonzales) AT OLG Helotes Mite Tm 1 (CASTILLON)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24330025:WTO1S:St. Brigid Tot 1 Tm 2 (Lara) AT OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Picarazzi)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24340039:NTO2S:St. Gregory Tot 2 (Chapa) AT OLG Helotes Tot 2 (Garza)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24350060:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 3 (Rivera) AT OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (Lucio)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24380038:NZP2S:St. Francis PW 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT SGM PW 2 (Davis)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24380041:NZP2S:St. Gregory PW 2 (Crespin) AT OLG Helotes PW 2 (Medellin)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550055:NZPFB:SEAS PW Tm 2 (Rogers) AT OLG Helotes PW Tm 2 (Ashinhurst)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24560032:NZMFF:POP Mite (Olivares) AT OLG Helotes Mite Tm 1 (CASTILLON)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24560040:NZMFF:St. Gregory Mite Tm 2 (RENDON) AT OLG Helotes Mite Tm 2 (King)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24540030:NZTFB:St. Gregory Tiny Tm 2 (Falcon) AT POP Tiny (Fernandez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1