Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: WZ St Anthony Claret schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 24920037:WTO1B:SROL Tot 1 (Gomez) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Holguin)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 24980014:NT1GB:St. Gregory T 1 (Cardenas) AT SAC T 1 (Broerman)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Providence High School
Type 24920038:WTO1B:SPOB Tot 1 (CORONADO) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Coots)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25020020:WT2GB:St. James T 2 (Flores) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Menchaca)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Providence High School
Type 24960062:WT1BB:St. Ann SA T 1 (Byars) AT SAC T 1 Tm 3 (Talamantes)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25040013:WT2BB:SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Villareal) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Huerta)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25150030:WP2BB:St. James PW 2 (Avila) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Olson)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25150038:WP2BB:St. Paul PW 2 Tm 1 (Torres) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Stalo)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25240010:WM1BB:St. Ann SA M 1 (SIERRA) AT Holy Family M 1 (ESTRADA)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25240008:WM1BB:SAC M 1 Tm 1 (Campos) AT SAC M 1 Tm 3 (Ruiz)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25320036:WTO2B:SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Carrasco) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (MARTINEZ)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
Type 25260004:WM2BB:SPOB M 2 (Uribe) AT SAC M 2 Tm 1 (Artho)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25320046:WTO2B:St. John Bosco Tot 2 (Tremillo) AT St. Paul Tot 2 (Cura)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25270017:NM2GB:St. Gregory M 2 (Lopez) AT SAC M 2 (Rodriguez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 24960014:WT1BB:St. Leo T 1 (LIMON) AT ** RES St. Bonn T 1 (Velez)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25350034:CC2BB:SEAS C 2 (Odegaard) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Pena)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25040023:WT2BB:Holy Family T 2 (Delgado) AT SROL T 2 Tm 2 (Torres)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
Type 25340017:CC1BB:** RES St. Brigid C 1 (SANCHEZ) AT SAC C 1 (Chase)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25130025:WP1BB:St. John Berch PW 1 Tm 2 (Gonzales) AT **RES SROL PW 1 (Martinez)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25350035:CC2BB:St. Leo C 2 (ABUNDIS) AT Holy Family C 2 (Perez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25130038:WP1BB:SPOB PW 1 (BERMUDEZ) AT SAC PW 1 (Ramirez)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25350009:CC2BB:OLG Helotes C 2 (Armstrong) AT SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Limon)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25150029:WP2BB:St. Paul PW 2 Tm 1 (Torres) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 3 (Rivera)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Providence High School
 
Type 25160019:WP2GB:St. John Bosco PW 2 (Converse) AT St. James PW 2 (Trinidad)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25240049:WM1BB:**RES SROL M 1 (Mata) AT SAC M 1 Tm 1 (Campos)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25040037:WT2BB:St. James T 2 Tm 1 (Salas) AT Little Flower T 2 (Zamora)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
Type 25040039:WT2BB:St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Borjon) AT SROL T 2 Tm 1 (Serna)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25240047:WM1BB:SPOB M 1 (Foster) AT SAC M 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25240054:WM1BB:St. Leo M 1 Tm 1 (LOPEZ) AT SAC M 1 Tm 3 (Ruiz)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25250013:WM1GB:Holy Family M 1 Tm 2 (Garcia) AT St. Leo M 1 (ABUNDIS)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25260013:WM2BB:SAC M 2 Tm 1 (Artho) AT SAC M 2 Tm 2 (Morales)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25260040:WM2BB:St. John Berch M 2 (HERNANDEZ) AT St. Leo M 2 (Rodriguez)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 24920005:WTO1B:Little Flower Tot 1 (MERCADO) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Holguin)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
Type 24980018:NT1GB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (LUCIO) AT SAC T 1 (Broerman)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Providence High School
Type 24960060:WT1BB:St. James T 1 (Ventura) AT SAC T 1 Tm 3 (Talamantes)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25020009:WT2GB:SPOB T 2 (Guerra) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Menchaca)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Providence High School
Type 24960061:WT1BB:SROL T 1 (Vasquez) AT SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Avalos)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25040011:WT2BB:SROL T 2 Tm 2 (Torres) AT Holy Family T 2 (Delgado)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25040017:WT2BB:St. Dominic T 2 (Tovar) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Villareal)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25240018:WM1BB:SAC M 1 Tm 3 (Ruiz) AT **RES SROL M 1 (Mata)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25320002:WTO2B:SROL Tot 2 (SANCHEZ) AT Holy Family Tot 2 (ESTRADA)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25240022:WM1BB:St. John Berch M 1 Tm 1 (Ortiz) AT St. Dominic M 1 (Cerna)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25320008:WTO2B:SPOB Tot 2 (BERMUDEZ) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Carrasco)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25240014:WM1BB:St. John Berch M 1 Tm 2 (Buentello) AT Holy Family M 1 (ESTRADA)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25140025:WP1GB:St. Paul PW 1 (Muniz) AT St. James PW 1 (Garcia)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25340010:CC1BB:OLG Helotes C 1 (MOSLEY) AT SAC C 1 (Chase)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25150033:WP2BB:St. Paul PW 2 Tm 1 (Torres) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Olson)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25350006:CC2BB:Holy Family C 2 (Perez) AT SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Limon)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25150035:WP2BB:St. James PW 2 (Avila) AT SROL PW 2 (Garcia)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25350003:CC2BB:St. Dominic C 2 (Alonzo) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Pena)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25160016:WP2GB:SPOB PW 2 (Ramirez) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Herrera)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25340041:CC1BB:SAC C 1 (Chase) AT St. Bonn C 1 (Diaz)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25240032:WM1BB:**RES SROL M 1 (Mata) AT St. Leo M 1 Tm 1 (LOPEZ)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25350021:CC2BB:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Limon) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Pena)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25240059:WM1BB:St. Dominic M 1 (Cerna) AT SAC M 1 Tm 3 (Ruiz)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
 
Type 25240046:WM1BB:St. Ann SA M 1 (SIERRA) AT St. Leo M 1 Tm 2 (LOPEZ)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25250003:WM1GB:Holy Family M 1 Tm 1 (Estrada) AT St. Leo M 1 (ABUNDIS)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25250015:WM1GB:SAC M 1 (MARTINEZ) AT St. James M 1 (HERNANDEZ)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25260003:WM2BB:St. Ann SA M 2 (Reyna) AT SAC M 2 Tm 2 (Morales)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25260014:WM2BB:St. Leo M 2 (Rodriguez) AT SROL M 2 (Hernandez)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
Type 25260029:WM2BB:SPOB M 2 (Uribe) AT SAC M 2 Tm 1 (Artho)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 24920039:WTO1B:St. James Tot 1 Tm 2 (Villarreal) AT Holy Family Tot 1 (Rendon)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
Type 24960034:WT1BB:St. Paul T 1 (Medina) AT SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Avalos)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Providence High School
Type 24920041:WTO1B:SROL Tot 1 (Gomez) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Coots)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 24980023:NT1GB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Maldonado) AT SAC T 1 (Broerman)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Providence High School
Type 24960049:WT1BB:St. Dominic T 1 (Meza) AT SAC T 1 Tm 3 (Talamantes)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25020011:WT2GB:SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Menchaca) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Elizondo)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 24960057:WT1BB:St. Leo T 1 (LIMON) AT SAC T 1 Tm 2 (Lowry)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25040016:WT2BB:Little Flower T 2 (Zamora) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Huerta)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25130023:SAC PW 1 (Ramirez) vs St. John Berch PW 1 Tm 2 (Gonzales)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25040027:WT2BB:SROL T 2 Tm 1 (Serna) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Villareal)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25140023:WP1GB:SPOB PW 1 (CORONADO) AT SAC PW 1 (Holguin)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25140015:WP1GB:St. John Berch PW 1 (Castaneda) AT SAC PW 1 (Holguin)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25320041:WTO2B:SROL Tot 2 (SANCHEZ) AT St. John Bosco Tot 2 (Tremillo)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25150013:WP2BB:SAC PW 2 Tm 3 (Rivera) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Stalo)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25040032:WT2BB:SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Huerta) AT St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Borjon)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25240043:WM1BB:**RES SROL M 1 (Mata) AT SAC M 1 Tm 3 (Ruiz)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25040047:WT2BB:Little Flower T 2 (Zamora) AT St. Dominic T 2 (Tovar)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25260023:WM2BB:SAC M 2 Tm 1 (Artho) AT St. Leo M 2 (Rodriguez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25130042:WP1BB:SPOB PW 1 (BERMUDEZ) AT St. Dominic PW 1 (Carreon)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
Type 25250007:WM1GB:Holy Family M 1 Tm 1 (Estrada) AT SAC M 1 (MARTINEZ)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25150024:WP2BB:SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Stalo) AT St. James PW 2 (Avila)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25260007:WM2BB:SROL M 2 (Hernandez) AT SAC M 2 Tm 1 (Artho)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25150039:WP2BB:SROL PW 2 (Garcia) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 3 (Rivera)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Providence High School
 
Type 25160027:WP2GB:St. James PW 2 (Trinidad) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Luehring)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25160028:WP2GB:St. Leo PW 2 (LIMON) AT St. John Bosco PW 2 (Converse)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25020018:WT2GB:SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Menchaca) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Elizondo)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25040048:WT2BB:SROL T 2 Tm 2 (Torres) AT St. James T 2 Tm 1 (Salas)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25240056:WM1BB:Holy Family M 1 (ESTRADA) AT St. Leo M 1 Tm 2 (LOPEZ)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25250023:WM1GB:SAC M 1 (MARTINEZ) AT Holy Family M 1 Tm 1 (Estrada)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25260033:WM2BB:SPOB M 2 (Uribe) AT St. Leo M 2 (Rodriguez)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25260034:WM2BB:St. John Berch M 2 (HERNANDEZ) AT SAC M 2 Tm 2 (Morales)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25260037:WM2BB:SROL M 2 (Hernandez) AT St. Dominic M 2 (Gonzales)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 24920034:WTO1B:SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Holguin) AT St. James Tot 1 Tm 1 (Del Fierro)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
Type 24960029:WT1BB:SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Avalos) AT SAC T 1 Tm 3 (Talamantes)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Providence High School
Type 24960017:WT1BB:St. Paul T 1 (Medina) AT SROL T 1 (Vasquez)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25040021:WT2BB:SROL T 2 Tm 1 (Serna) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Huerta)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 24960046:WT1BB:SPOB T 1 (Cervantez) AT St. John Bosco T 1 (Guzman)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25020013:WT2GB:St. James T 2 (Flores) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Menchaca)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25020019:WT2GB:SPOB T 2 (Guerra) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Elizondo)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25140019:WP1GB:St. James PW 1 (Garcia) AT SAC PW 1 (Holguin)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25040007:WT2BB:St. James T 2 Tm 1 (Salas) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Huerta)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25150017:WP2BB:SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Olson) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Stalo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25040046:WT2BB:St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Borjon) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Villareal)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25160021:WP2GB:SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Luehring) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Herrera)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25320003:WTO2B:SPOB Tot 2 (BERMUDEZ) AT Little Flower Tot 2 (MERCADO)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25260024:WM2BB:SAC M 2 Tm 2 (Morales) AT St. Dominic M 2 (Gonzales)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25130003:WP1BB:SPOB PW 1 (BERMUDEZ) AT SAC PW 1 (Ramirez)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25130006:WP1BB:**RES SROL PW 1 (Martinez) AT SAC PW 1 (Ramirez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25140024:WP1GB:St. John Berch PW 1 (Castaneda) AT St. James PW 1 (Garcia)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25260012:WM2BB:St. Dominic M 2 (Gonzales) AT SROL M 2 (Hernandez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25150003:WP2BB:SROL PW 2 (Garcia) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Stalo)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25260017:WM2BB:St. Leo M 2 (Rodriguez) AT SAC M 2 Tm 2 (Morales)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25150040:WP2BB:SPOB PW 2 (Hammonds) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Olson)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
 
Type 25160025:WP2GB:St. Leo PW 2 (LIMON) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Herrera)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25240034:WM1BB:St. Dominic M 1 (Cerna) AT SAC M 1 Tm 1 (Campos)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25250026:WM1GB:St. Leo M 1 (ABUNDIS) AT SAC M 1 (MARTINEZ)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25150004:WP2BB:St. Paul PW 2 Tm 1 (Torres) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 3 (Rivera)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25150037:WP2BB:St. Paul PW 2 Tm 2 (Urive) AT St. James PW 2 (Avila)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25240051:WM1BB:St. John Berch M 1 Tm 2 (Buentello) AT St. Leo M 1 Tm 2 (LOPEZ)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25240052:WM1BB:St. Ann SA M 1 (SIERRA) AT SAC M 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25250025:WM1GB:St. James M 1 (HERNANDEZ) AT Holy Family M 1 Tm 1 (Estrada)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25250027:WM1GB:St. Ann SA M 1 (Luna) AT Holy Family M 1 Tm 2 (Garcia)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
Type 25260038:WM2BB:SPOB M 2 (Uribe) AT SAC M 2 Tm 2 (Morales)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5