Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Court #2 schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24470019:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Esquivel) vs St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Winzenried)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24480043:NZM1V:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (VARGAS)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24470057:WZ St. Leo PW 2 (HERNANDEZ) vs St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Estrada)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24480025:NZM1V:OLG Helotes M 1 (Bettisworth) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24480019:NZM1V:St. Luke M 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24480021:NZM1V:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 1 (Young-Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (Diaz)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24480020:NZM1V:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 1 (Young-Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gomez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24470008:SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Fascino) vs St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (GONZALEZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
 
Type 24410019:CLT1V:SEAS T 1 (Santos) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (GONZALEZ)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24470017:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Guenther) vs SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Fascino)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24470045:NZP2V:WZ St. Leo PW 2 (HERNANDEZ) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Winzenried)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24470065:WZ SAC PW 2 (Flores) vs St. Francis PW 2 (Vela)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24480029:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (VARGAS)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24640015:CLCVB:SAC C 1 (Scribner) AT SEAS C 2 (KINNISON)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24470034:NZP2V:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 1 (Jefferson) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Fascino)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24470040:NZP2V:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Winzenried) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Estrada)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24470055:NZP2V:St. Gregory PW 2 (SANCHEZ) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Esquivel)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24480041:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gomez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24490019:NZM2V:St. Brigid M 2 (Parra) AT SEAS M 2 (Carollo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24480050:NZM1V:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 1 (Young-Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24640017:CLCVB:SEAS C 2 (KINNISON) AT SEAS C 1 (Pugh)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24470025:NZP2V:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 2 (Gutierrez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Winzenried)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24480016:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (Diaz)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24490030:NZM2V:OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes) AT SEAS M 2 (Carollo)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24640040:CLCVB:St. Ann LV C 2 (Bone) AT SEAS C 2 (KINNISON)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2