Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field #2 schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24370029:NZP1S:St. Francis PW 1 Tm 1 (Torres) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24380042:NZP2S:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Brun)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24370041:NZP1S:St. Luke PW 1 (Laurie) AT POP PW 1 (Wiggins)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24390025:NZM1S:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Clarke) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Haws)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24390012:NZM1S:St. Luke M 1 (Lopez) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Clarke)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24390035:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS) AT St. Luke M 1 (Lopez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24400016:CLM2S:St. Ann LV M 2 (Garza) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Garza)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 24400020:CLM2S:OLPH M 2 (Hadas) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (Sims)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24380048:NZP2S:St. Francis PW 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Cantu)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24380051:NZP2S:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24390046:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (MCDONOUGH) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Haws)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24400028:CLM2S:St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (Sims) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Garza)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24400018:CLM2S:St. Mark M 2 (Soto) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Garza)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24380056:NZP2S:St. Gregory PW 2 (Crespin) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24390036:NZM1S:POP M 1 (Perez) AT St. Gregory M 1 (MARTINEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 24390052:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Clarke)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24400031:CLM2S:St. Gregory M 2 (RENDON) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (Sims)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #2
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24380032:NZP2S:SGM PW 2 (Davis) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Cantu)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24370050:NZP1S:St. Luke PW 1 (Laurie) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Flores)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24380046:NZP2S:OLG Helotes PW 2 (Medellin) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24390051:NZM1S:St. Luke M 1 (Lopez) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Haws)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24370037:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24380052:NZP2S:OLG Helotes PW 2 (Medellin) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Brun)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24400022:CLM2S:St. Ann LV M 2 (Garza) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (Sims)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24370055:NZP1S:POP PW 1 (Wiggins) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Flores)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24370060:NZP1S:SAC PW 1 (Richardson) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24380047:NZP2S:St. Luke PW 2 (Valadez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Brun)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24380057:NZP2S:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Brun)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24370054:NZP1S:St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24380036:NZP2S:St. Luke PW 2 (Valadez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24400008:CLM2S:St. Ann SA M 2 (Sandoval) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Garza)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24400011:CLM2S:St. Ann SA M 2 (Sandoval) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (Sims)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2