Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St George Maronite schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 24900046:NTO2B:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Valencia) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24990063:NT2BB:OLG Helotes T 2 Tm 2 (Serna) AT St. Brigid T 2 Tm 2 (Pena)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24890015:NTO1B:OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Delgado) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24990032:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Lopez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Edwards)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24890004:NTO1B:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Diaz) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 (Medina)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24910028:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Byers) AT St. Brigid T 1 (Fernandez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25080059:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT SGM PW 1 (FERNANDEZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25340016:CC1BB:St. Bonn C 1 (Diaz) AT OLG Helotes C 1 (MOSLEY)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25080045:NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 1 (Becerra) AT St. Brigid PW 1 (Lopez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25370006:CLJRB:OLG Helotes #1 (Bettisworth) AT St. Monica (Solis)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25100034:NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO) AT St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Anderson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25370017:CLJRB:Holy Ghost Peppers (HERNANDEZ) AT SROL (SANCHEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25370002:CLJRB:OLG Helotes #1 (Bettisworth) AT OLG Helotes #2 (Ramirez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25370012:CLJRB:Holy Ghost Peppers (HERNANDEZ) AT St. Monica (Solis)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 24890021:NTO1B:St. Brigid Tot 1 (Medina) AT POP Tot 1 (Rios)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24890024:NTO1B:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24900020:NTO2B:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Whitehurst)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24900026:NTO2B:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Tawil) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Whitehurst)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24910033:NT1BB:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Pulsford) AT St. Brigid T 1 (Fernandez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24910034:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Byers)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24900038:NTO2B:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Hernandez) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (De Leon)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24890032:NTO1B:St. Matthew Tot 1 (ESPINOZA) AT POP Tot 1 (Rios)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24910052:NT1BB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 3 (LUCIO) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Byers)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24910060:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 2 (Noonan) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Niemietz)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24910049:NT1BB:St. Francis T 1 (MAZZANTI) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Niemietz)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24910045:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 1 (Falcon) AT St. Brigid T 1 (Fernandez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24980021:NT1GB:St. Gregory T 1 (Cardenas) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (EPPLE)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24980028:NT1GB:St. Gregory T 1 (Cardenas) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (VILLAGOMEZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24910024:NT1BB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Doda) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (De La Rosa)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990043:NT2BB:St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 1 (Privatsky) AT St. Brigid T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24980024:NT1GB:SPOB T 1 (De La Cruz) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (VILLAGOMEZ)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990045:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Hinojosa)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990041:NT2BB:St. Brigid T 2 Tm 2 (Pena) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Edwards)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25080060:NP1BB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Emamali) AT St. Brigid PW 1 (Lopez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990069:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 Tm 1 (MAZZANTI) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Hinojosa)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
 
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 24990048:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Edwards)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24890036:NTO1B:St. Brigid Tot 1 (Medina) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Henarie)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 25080051:NP1BB:POP PW 1 Tm 1 (Flores) AT SGM PW 1 (FERNANDEZ)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990072:NT2BB:St. Gregory T 2 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT St. Brigid T 2 Tm 2 (Pena)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 25230045:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Rumpza) AT St. Brigid M 2 (Gomez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24900036:NTO2B:OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 2 (Garza) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 25270034:NM2GB:SPOB M 2 (Ochoa) AT SEAS M 2 (Appleby)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24910043:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 2 (Noonan) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (De La Rosa)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 25270003:NM2GB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (Nasis) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24900035:NTO2B:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Valencia) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Whitehurst)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25270025:NM2GB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (Fallon) AT SAC M 2 (Rodriguez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990062:NT2BB:St. Brigid T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25340042:CC1BB:St. Matthew C 1 (Cardenas) AT OLG Helotes C 1 (MOSLEY)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990004:NT2BB:St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 1 (Privatsky) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Hinojosa)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25350027:CC2BB:St. Leo C 2 (ABUNDIS) AT OLG Helotes C 2 (Armstrong)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
 
Type 25340014:CC1BB:SEAS C 1 (Paul) AT St. Gregory C 1 (Jones)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25340029:CC1BB:St. Bonn C 1 (Diaz) AT ** RES St. Brigid C 1 (SANCHEZ)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25350019:CC2BB:SEAS C 2 (Odegaard) AT St. Leo C 2 (ABUNDIS)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25350023:CC2BB:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Pena) AT St. Dominic C 2 (Alonzo)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 24890045:NTO1B:OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Delgado) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 (Medina)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24890044:NTO1B:POP Tot 1 (Rios) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Henarie)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24980038:NT1GB:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (VILLAGOMEZ) AT OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Maldonado)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24890050:NTO1B:St. Matthew Tot 1 (ESPINOZA) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 (Medina)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24900053:NTO2B:OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (De Leon)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24900045:NTO2B:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (Solis) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Whitehurst)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 25080053:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT St. Brigid PW 1 (Lopez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24910075:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Lopez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Niemietz)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24910074:NT1BB:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Peters) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (De La Rosa)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24980033:NT1GB:SAC T 1 (Broerman) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (VILLAGOMEZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25090031:NP1GB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Ryan) AT OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Hinojosa)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990086:NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Perez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24980025:NT1GB:SAC T 1 (Broerman) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (EPPLE)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24910057:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 1 (Falcon) AT OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 3 (LUCIO)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25100059:NP2BB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 3 (Rosas) AT St. Brigid PW 2 (Lopez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990073:NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Aguirre) AT St. Brigid T 2 Tm 2 (Pena)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990068:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Eckhart) AT St. Brigid T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990090:NT2BB:St. Gregory T 2 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Edwards)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25220038:NM1GB:St. Peter Boerne M 1 (Ramirez) AT St. Brigid M 1 (SANCHEZ)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25080068:NP1BB:St. Brigid PW 1 (Lopez) AT SGM PW 1 (FERNANDEZ)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25010035:NT2GB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Ramirez) AT SEAS T 2 (EPPLE)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990077:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Hinojosa) AT OLG Helotes T 2 Tm 1 (Fischel)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25270044:NM2GB:St. Mary Mag M 2 (Calvo) AT SPOB M 2 (Ochoa)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25100063:NP2BB:St. Francis PW 2 (Carmona) AT SGM PW 2 (FERNANDEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1