Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: WZ St Anthony Claret schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24280003:WTO1S:St. Ann SA Tot 1 (Rodriguez) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Esquivel)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24300004:WZT1S:SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Artho) AT SAC T 1 Tm 2 (Avalos)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24280009:WTO1S:St. James Tot 1 (Mendez) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Triana)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24300021:WZT1S:St. John Bosco T 1 (GUZMAN) AT St. Dominic T 1 (Alonzo)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24290005:WTO2S:St. James Tot 2 (Pacheco) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Camano)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310013:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 1 (De La Cruz) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Elizondo)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24290006:WTO2S:St. John Bosco Tot 2 (GUZMAN) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Carrasco)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310015:WZT2S:St. James T 2 Tm 1 (Perez) AT SAC T 2 Tm 4 (VILLAREAL)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24290023:WTO2S:Little Flower Tot 2 (Torres) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 3 (Holguin)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310025:WZT2S:Little Flower T 2 (Gutierrez) AT SAC T 2 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24320022:WZP2S:St. Leo PW 2 (LOPEZ) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Esquivel)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24270011:EZM1S:Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 2 (Sanchez) AT SAC M 1 (ESPINOZA)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24320007:WZP2S:SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Esquivel) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Diaz)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24370024:NZP1S:St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham) AT SAC PW 1 (Richardson)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24290010:WTO2S:Little Flower Tot 2 (Torres) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Carrasco)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24300011:WZT1S:St. John Berch T 1 (Avila) AT SAC T 1 Tm 2 (Avalos)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24300012:WZT1S:St. John Bosco T 1 (GUZMAN) AT St. Dominic T 1 (Alonzo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24290019:WTO2S:St. Paul Tot 2 (Cura) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Carrasco)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24280012:WTO1S:St. James Tot 1 (Mendez) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Esquivel)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310017:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Elizondo)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24300013:WZT1S:SAC T 1 Tm 2 (Avalos) AT SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Artho)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24280008:WTO1S:SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Triana) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Esquivel)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24290011:WTO2S:SAC Tot 2 Tm 3 (Holguin) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Camano)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310036:WZT2S:St. Paul T 2 (Mayorga) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (De La Cruz)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24310007:WZT2S:St. Paul T 2 (Mayorga) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (De La Cruz)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24320011:WZP2S:St. Leo PW 2 (LOPEZ) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Esquivel)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24270045:EZM1S:Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 2 (Sanchez) AT SAC M 1 (ESPINOZA)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24320012:WZP2S:St. Paul PW 2 (Torres) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Diaz)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24290037:WTO2S:St. Paul Tot 2 (Cura) AT St. John Bosco Tot 2 (GUZMAN)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24370027:NZP1S:SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti) AT SAC PW 1 (Richardson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
  
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24320023:WZP2S:St. Paul PW 2 (Torres) AT St. Leo PW 2 (LOPEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24280013:WTO1S:SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Esquivel) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Triana)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24320024:WZP2S:SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Esquivel) AT St. James PW 2 (Marquez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24290020:WTO2S:Little Flower Tot 2 (Torres) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Camano)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24280004:WTO1S:SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Triana) AT St. James Tot 1 (Mendez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24290025:WTO2S:SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Carrasco) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 3 (Holguin)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24290038:WTO2S:St. John Berch Tot 2 (Lizalde) AT St. James Tot 2 (Pacheco)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24300017:WZT1S:St. John Berch T 1 (Avila) AT SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Artho)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 24320018:WZP2S:SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Diaz) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Esquivel)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24270015:EZM1S:St. Mark M 1 (Berlanga) AT SAC M 1 (ESPINOZA)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24310023:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 1 (De La Cruz) AT SAC T 2 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310024:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Elizondo) AT SAC T 2 Tm 4 (VILLAREAL)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24320020:WZP2S:St. Leo PW 2 (LOPEZ) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Diaz)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24280020:WTO1S:SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Esquivel) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Triana)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24290030:WTO2S:St. John Bosco Tot 2 (GUZMAN) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 3 (Holguin)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24300016:WZT1S:St. Dominic T 1 (Alonzo) AT SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Artho)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24290022:WTO2S:SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Carrasco) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Camano)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24290033:WTO2S:St. John Berch Tot 2 (Lizalde) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 3 (Holguin)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24280016:WTO1S:St. James Tot 1 (Mendez) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Triana)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24300022:WZT1S:St. John Berch T 1 (Avila) AT SAC T 1 Tm 2 (Avalos)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24300015:WZT1S:St. John Bosco T 1 (GUZMAN) AT SAC T 1 Tm 2 (Avalos)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310030:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 4 (VILLAREAL) AT SAC T 2 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24300025:WZT1S:St. Dominic T 1 (Alonzo) AT SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Artho)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310039:WZT2S:Little Flower T 2 (Gutierrez) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (De La Cruz)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24370039:NZP1S:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez) AT SAC PW 1 (Richardson)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24270039:EZM1S:St. Ann SA M 1 (Ortiz) AT SAC M 1 (ESPINOZA)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24310026:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 1 (De La Cruz) AT SAC T 2 Tm 4 (VILLAREAL)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 24320015:WZP2S:St. Paul PW 2 (Torres) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Esquivel)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24310033:WZT2S:St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Morales) AT SAC T 2 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24370033:NZP1S:St. Francis PW 1 Tm 1 (Torres) AT SAC PW 1 (Richardson)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24320025:WZP2S:SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Diaz) AT St. James PW 2 (Marquez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24270026:EZM1S:St. Anthony School M 1 (Leune) AT SAC M 1 (ESPINOZA)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24320014:WZP2S:St. Paul PW 2 (Torres) AT St. Leo PW 2 (LOPEZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24280017:WTO1S:St. James Tot 1 (Mendez) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Esquivel)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24300018:WZT1S:St. Dominic T 1 (Alonzo) AT SAC T 1 Tm 2 (Avalos)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24280006:WTO1S:St. Ann SA Tot 1 (Rodriguez) AT SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Triana)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310034:WZT2S:St. James T 2 Tm 1 (Perez) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Elizondo)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24290032:WTO2S:St. James Tot 2 (Pacheco) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Carrasco)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310029:WZT2S:St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Morales) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (De La Cruz)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24290040:WTO2S:SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Camano) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 3 (Holguin)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2