Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: EZ OLPH schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24420048:EZT2V:St. Anthony School T 2 (Garcia) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Martinez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24210078:ETO1S:St. Helena Tot 1 (Valles) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24220058:ETO2S:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Brown) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Riddle)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24420040:EZT2V:St. Jerome T 2 (King) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Villarreal)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24250024:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 2 (VOGT) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 1 (Forsberg)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24600030:EZTFF:St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 2 (Kavanaugh) AT OLPH Tiny Tm 2 (Thornton)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #3
Type 24440047:EZP2V:Holy Name PW 2 (Mendiola) AT OLPH PW 2 Tm 2 (Guzman)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24260013:EZPW2:St. Ann LV PW 2 (Southwell) AT OLPH PW 2 (Gutierrez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24600022:EZTFF:St. Jerome Tiny Tm 2 (No Coach) AT OLPH Tiny Tm 1 (BALDERAZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24510037:EZM2V:St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 2 (Steubing) AT OLPH M 2 Tm 2 (ANDREWS)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24210046:ETO1S:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Myers) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24610033:EZPFB:Holy Spirit PW Tm 2 (Eichelberger) AT OLPH PW Tm 2 (Turner)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #3
Type 24260010:EZPW2:Holy Name PW 2 (Rodriguez) AT OLPH PW 2 (Gutierrez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24400029:CLM2S:St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Garza) AT OLPH M 2 (Hadas)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24500029:EZM1V:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Marcinowski) AT OLPH M 1 (Davis)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24510050:EZM2V:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Ortega) AT OLPH M 2 Tm 2 (ANDREWS)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24600043:EZTFF:St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 1 (Arrambide) AT OLPH Tiny Tm 2 (Thornton)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24620018:EZMFF:St. Ann LV Mite Tm 2 (Holcomb) AT OLPH Mite (Jeske)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24230023:EZT1S:Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 1 (Flanigan)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24530026:CTOFF:St. Ann LV Tot (Mora) AT OLPH Tot (Jeske)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24270027:EZM1S:St. Ann SA M 1 (Ortiz) AT OLPH M 1 (JARZOMBEK)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 24510017:EZM2V:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Kreusler) AT OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (ANDREWS)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24620004:EZMFF:St. Ann LV Mite Tm 1 (Compion) AT OLPH Mite (Jeske)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #3
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24430022:EZP2V:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Pena) AT OLPH PW 1 (Pierce)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24220034:ETO2S:Holy Spirit Tot 2 (Alvarez) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Riddle)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24230050:EZT1S:St. Marg Mary T 1 (Malacara) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 2 (Wise)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24420045:EZT2V:Sts. P&P NB T 2 (Stewart) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Villarreal)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24500036:EZM1V:Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 1 (Bray) AT OLPH M 1 (Davis)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24250050:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Carse) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Reynolds)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24240057:EZT2S:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Lugo) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Huerta)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24430027:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 1 (Bingham) AT OLPH PW 1 (Pierce)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24500040:EZM1V:St. Jerome M 1 (No Coach) AT St. Helena M 1 (Martinez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24440055:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 4 (Puentes) AT OLPH PW 2 Tm 2 (Guzman)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24230059:EZT1S:Blessed Sacrament T 1 (Rivera) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 1 (Flanigan)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24530031:CTOFF:SEAS Tot (De Leon) AT OLPH Tot (Jeske)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24510025:EZM2V:OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (ANDREWS) AT OLPH M 2 Tm 2 (ANDREWS)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24600035:EZTFF:OLPH Tiny Tm 1 (BALDERAZ) AT OLPH Tiny Tm 2 (Thornton)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24250042:EZP1S:Holy Name PW 1 (Rodriguez) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 1 (Forsberg)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24610038:EZPFB:Holy Spirit PW Tm 1 (VOGT) AT OLPH PW Tm 2 (Turner)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #3
  
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24210054:ETO1S:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 2 (Olds) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24220052:ETO2S:MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Riddle)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24440066:EZP2V:St. Jerome PW 2 Tm 2 (Wilson) AT OLPH PW 2 Tm 2 (Guzman)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24530012:CTOFF:SAC Tot (Ward) AT OLPH Tot (Jeske)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24220053:ETO2S:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Schirlberg) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (JARZOMBEK)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24250027:EZP1S:MSH PW 1 (RUIZ) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Reynolds)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24500025:EZM1V:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Heinsohn) AT St. Helena M 1 (Martinez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24600044:EZTFF:St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 2 (Kavanaugh) AT OLPH Tiny Tm 1 (BALDERAZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24230053:EZT1S:St. Jerome T 1 Tm 1 (Valdez) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 1 (Flanigan)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24250034:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Carse) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 1 (Forsberg)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24510034:EZM2V:St. Mark M 2 (Sanchez) AT OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (ANDREWS)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24610007:EZPFB:St. Jerome PW (No Coach) AT OLPH PW Tm 1 (BALDERAZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24240042:EZT2S:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Harvey) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Huerta)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24270037:EZM1S:St. Marg Mary M 1 (Nanette) AT OLPH M 1 (JARZOMBEK)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24240034:EZT2S:Holy Spirit T 2 (SANCHEZ) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Simpson)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24210079:ETO1S:St. Pius X Tot 1 (Ibarra) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24220065:ETO2S:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Riddle) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (JARZOMBEK)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24210086:ETO1S:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Myers) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24440009:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (Coldewey) AT OLPH PW 2 Tm 2 (Guzman)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24250038:EZP1S:St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Reynolds)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24240052:EZT2S:Holy Name T 2 (Salinas) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Huerta)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24600038:EZTFF:St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 1 (Arrambide) AT OLPH Tiny Tm 1 (BALDERAZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24510046:EZM2V:St. Jerome M 2 (Vasquez) AT OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (ANDREWS)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24230064:EZT1S:Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 1 (Flanigan)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24610047:EZPFB:St. Jerome PW (No Coach) AT OLPH PW Tm 2 (Turner)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #3
Type 24260024:EZPW2:St. Mark PW 2 (Ferree) AT OLPH PW 2 (Gutierrez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24250008:EZP1S:St. Ann LV PW 1 (Van Fossen) AT OLPH PW 1 Tm 1 (Forsberg)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24620022:EZMFF:St. Ann LV Mite Tm 3 (McKnight) AT OLPH Mite (Jeske)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24500039:EZM1V:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Heinsohn) AT OLPH M 1 (Davis)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24230067:EZT1S:St. Monica T 1 (Cantu) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 2 (Wise)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24620015:EZMFF:St. Thomas More Mite (Villalobos) AT OLPH Mite (Jeske)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24270033:EZM1S:SAC M 1 (ESPINOZA) AT OLPH M 1 (JARZOMBEK)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24400036:CLM2S:St. Gregory M 2 (RENDON) AT OLPH M 2 (Hadas)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24610021:EZPFB:St. Ann LV PW Tm 2 (Farar) AT OLPH PW Tm 1 (BALDERAZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24500033:EZM1V:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Marcinowski) AT St. Helena M 1 (Martinez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24240039:EZT2S:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Doucet) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Simpson)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24610049:EZPFB:St. Thomas More PW (Vicencio) AT OLPH PW Tm 1 (BALDERAZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24600045: Holy Spirit Tiny(Larose) vs OLPH Tiny Tm 2(Thornton)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24530034:CTOFF:St. Matthew Tot (Tawil) AT OLPH Tot (Jeske)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24240047:EZT2S:St. Margaret Mary T 2 (Martinez) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Huerta)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1