Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St Matthew schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24330040:WTO1S:St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fowler) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Dagan)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24330061:WTO1S:St. Brigid Tot 1 Tm 2 (Lara) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reed)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24370029:NZP1S:St. Francis PW 1 Tm 1 (Torres) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24380042:NZP2S:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Brun)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24340032:NTO2S:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sotello) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Stevenson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24480043:NZM1V:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (VARGAS)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24370041:NZP1S:St. Luke PW 1 (Laurie) AT POP PW 1 (Wiggins)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24630017:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson) AT SAC C 1 (Nguyen)
10:00 AM -11:15 AM
On Field #3
Type 24450025:NZT2V:WZ St. Leo T 2 (Hernandez) AT SEAS T 2 (Hood)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24340075:NTO2S:St. Brigid Tot 2 (Brimhall) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 4 (Vargas)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24470019:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Esquivel) vs St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Winzenried)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24390025:NZM1S:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Clarke) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Haws)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24530010:CTOFF:St. Ann LV Tot (Mora) AT St. Matthew Tot (Tawil)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24480025:NZM1V:OLG Helotes M 1 (Bettisworth) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24340053:NTO2S:St. Gregory Tot 2 (Chapa) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350044:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24390012:NZM1S:St. Luke M 1 (Lopez) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Clarke)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24390035:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS) AT St. Luke M 1 (Lopez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24410030:CLT1V:SAC T 1 (Ramirez) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (GONZALEZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24480021:NZM1V:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 1 (Young-Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (Diaz)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24470057:WZ St. Leo PW 2 (HERNANDEZ) vs St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Estrada)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24630010:CLCBS:Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez) AT SEAS C 1 (Marchiori)
11:15 AM -12:30 PM
On Field #3
Type 24550057:NZPFB:St. Luke PW (Neff) AT St. Matthew PW (Luft)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24360029:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Ireland)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350033:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 3 (Rivera)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24470008:SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Fascino) vs St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (GONZALEZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24400016:CLM2S:St. Ann LV M 2 (Garza) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Garza)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24630002:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega) AT St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS)
12:30 PM -1:45 PM
On Field #3
Type 24460039:NZP1V:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Nelson) AT St. Matthew PW 1 (Fonseca)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24360047:NZT2S:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (BOWEN) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Lopez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24480019:NZM1V:St. Luke M 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Alvarado)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24410019:CLT1V:SEAS T 1 (Santos) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (GONZALEZ)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24560014:NZMFF:OLG Helotes Mite Tm 2 (King) AT St. Matthew Mite (Smith)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #3
 
Type 24360025:NZT2S:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Lopez) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Zamora)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24400020:CLM2S:OLPH M 2 (Hadas) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (Sims)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24470028:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 1 (Jefferson) vs St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (GONZALEZ)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24480020:NZM1V:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 1 (Young-Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gomez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24360023:NZT2S:St. Francis T 2 (MAZZANTI) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Ireland)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24340037:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Rabel) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 4 (Vargas)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24380051:NZP2S:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24380048:NZP2S:St. Francis PW 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Cantu)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24400028:CLM2S:St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (Sims) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Garza)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24630041:CLCBS:St. Marg Mary C 1 (Narvaez) AT St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field #3
Type 24380056:NZP2S:St. Gregory PW 2 (Crespin) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24330051:WTO1S:POP Tot 1 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Dagan)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 24390046:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (MCDONOUGH) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Haws)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24470017:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Guenther) vs SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Fascino)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24350066:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Molina) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Pulsford)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24400018:CLM2S:St. Mark M 2 (Soto) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Garza)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24410024:CLT1V:SAC T 1 (Ramirez) AT SEAS T 1 (Santos)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24470045:NZP2V:WZ St. Leo PW 2 (HERNANDEZ) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Winzenried)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24630013:CLCBS:Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez) AT SAC C 1 (Nguyen)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field #3
Type 24350039:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 3 (Rivera)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24390036:NZM1S:POP M 1 (Perez) AT St. Gregory M 1 (MARTINEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24460053:NZP1V:St. Gregory PW 1 AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (KINNISON)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24470065:WZ SAC PW 2 (Flores) vs St. Francis PW 2 (Vela)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24630030:CLCBS:SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN) AT SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On Field #3
Type 24350063:NZT1S:St. Gregory T 1 (Noonan) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24390052:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Clarke)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24470026:NZP2V:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Esquivel) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Estrada)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24480029:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (VARGAS)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24400031:CLM2S:St. Gregory M 2 (RENDON) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (Sims)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24460043:NZP1V:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Lopez) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Nelson)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24640015:CLCVB:SAC C 1 (Scribner) AT SEAS C 2 (KINNISON)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24630026:CLCBS:Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez) AT SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN)
1:30 PM -2:45 PM
On Field #3
Type 24340060:NTO2S:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (McClain) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Rabel)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24340064:NTO2S:St. Gregory Tot 2 (Chapa) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Stevenson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24330031:WTO1S:St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 2 (Velasquez) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reed)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24380032:NZP2S:SGM PW 2 (Davis) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Cantu)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24350058:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24460049:NZP1V:WZ SAC PW 1 (Holguin) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Nelson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24360046:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Zamora)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24470034:NZP2V:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 1 (Jefferson) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Fascino)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
 
Type 24630011:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega)
2:45 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24340059:NTO2S:OLG Helotes Tot 2 (Garza) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24380046:NZP2S:OLG Helotes PW 2 (Medellin) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24460054:NZP1V:WZ St. James PW 1 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew PW 1 (Fonseca)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24470040:NZP2V:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Winzenried) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Estrada)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24630038:CLCBS:St. Marg Mary C 1 (Narvaez) AT SAC C 1 (Nguyen)
4:00 PM -5:15 PM
On Field #3
Type 24360045:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Ireland)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24370037:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24470055:NZP2V:St. Gregory PW 2 (SANCHEZ) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Esquivel)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24480013:NZM1V:OLG Helotes M 1 (Bettisworth) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (Diaz)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24400022:CLM2S:St. Ann LV M 2 (Garza) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (Sims)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24480041:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gomez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24640027:CLCVB:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Gimbel) AT SEAS C 1 (Pugh)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24630027:CLCBS:SAC C 1 (Nguyen) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field #3
Type 24340071:NTO2S:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Villalon) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Rabel)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24410017:CLT1V:SEAS T 1 (Santos) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Saenz)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24490019:NZM2V:St. Brigid M 2 (Parra) AT SEAS M 2 (Carollo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24360051:NZT2S:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Ireland) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Zamora)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24450036:NZT2V:POP T 2 (Tristan) AT St. Matthew T 2 (Morales)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24480050:NZM1V:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 1 (Young-Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24630040:CLCBS:St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS) AT SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field #3
Type 24350055:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (Crawford) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Pulsford)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24470049:NZP2V:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (GONZALEZ) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Fascino)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24640017:CLCVB:SEAS C 2 (KINNISON) AT SEAS C 1 (Pugh)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24630035:CLCBS:SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN) AT SEAS C 1 (Marchiori)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On Field #3
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24340065:NTO2S:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360016:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Lopez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24370055:NZP1S:POP PW 1 (Wiggins) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Flores)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24370060:NZP1S:SAC PW 1 (Richardson) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24470005:NZP2V:St. Gregory PW 2 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Estrada)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24630022:CLCBS:SEAS C 1 (Marchiori) AT St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS)
10:00 AM -11:15 AM
On Field #3
Type 24470025:NZP2V:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 2 (Gutierrez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Winzenried)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24350012:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24560019:NZMFF:St. Gregory Mite Tm 2 (RENDON) AT St. Matthew Mite (Smith)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24380057:NZP2S:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Brun)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24340055:NTO2S:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Villalon) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 4 (Vargas)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350009:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Pulsford)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24380047:NZP2S:St. Luke PW 2 (Valadez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Brun)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24380036:NZP2S:St. Luke PW 2 (Valadez) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24460014:NZP1V:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (KINNISON) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Nelson)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24630033:CLCBS:St. Marg Mary C 1 (Narvaez) AT SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson)
11:15 AM -12:30 PM
On Field #3
Type 24480016:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (Diaz)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24360048:NZT2S:St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Bautista) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Ireland)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24530013:CTOFF:OLPH Tot (Jeske) AT St. Matthew Tot (Tawil)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24400011:CLM2S:St. Ann SA M 2 (Sandoval) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (Sims)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24360052:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Devereaux) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Lopez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24630024:CLCBS:SAC C 1 (Nguyen) AT SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN)
12:30 PM -1:45 PM
On Field #3
Type 24370054:NZP1S:St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24340022:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Stevenson)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24410027:CLT1V:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Saenz) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (GONZALEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
 
Type 24490030:NZM2V:OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes) AT SEAS M 2 (Carollo)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24560015:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA) AT St. Luke Mite (BOWEN)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24400008:CLM2S:St. Ann SA M 2 (Sandoval) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Garza)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24470022:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Guenther) vs St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (GONZALEZ)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24550026:NZPFB:OLG Helotes PW Tm 2 (Ashinhurst) AT St. Matthew PW (Luft)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24640040:CLCVB:St. Ann LV C 2 (Bone) AT SEAS C 2 (KINNISON)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24560041:NZMFF:St. Matthew Mite (Smith) AT St. Luke Mite (BOWEN)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #3