Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: EZ La Vernia schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24210032:ETO1S:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 2 (Lubiansk) AT St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 1 (Rico)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24440034:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 1 (BURNS) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 3 (West)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24420043:EZT2V:St. Mark T 2 (Ruiz) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Burg)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24600032:EZTFF:St. Jerome Tiny Tm 2 (No Coach) AT St. Jerome Tiny Tm 1 (Style)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24210088:ETO1S:Holy Name Tot 1 (Montes) AT St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 2 (Salinas)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24440045:EZP2V:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 (CALLAS) AT St. Jerome PW 2 Tm 2 (Wilson)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24420046:EZT2V:St. Pius X T 2 (No Coach) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Prater)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24600031:EZTFF:OLPH Tiny Tm 1 (BALDERAZ) AT St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 3 (Reed)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24230052:EZT1S:St. Monica T 1 (Cantu) AT St. Ann LV T 1 (Trujillo)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24440063:EZP2V:OLPH PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Jerome PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerrero)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24430017:EZP2V:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Pena) AT St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 1 (Bingham)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24610039:EZPFB:St. Ann LV PW Tm 1 (Casas) AT St. Ann LV PW Tm 2 (Farar)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24250044:EZP1S:OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Reynolds) AT St. Ann LV PW 1 (Van Fossen)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24440031:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (Coldewey) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 4 (Puentes)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24430026:EZP2V:St. Mark PW 1 (Viera) AT St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Sekula-Krueger)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24610036:EZPFB:OLPH PW Tm 1 (BALDERAZ) AT St. Ann LV PW Tm 3 (Klekar)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24260029:EZPW2:St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 (Southwell)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24500011:EZM1V:St. Helena M 1 (Martinez) AT St. Jerome M 1 (No Coach)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24640032:CLCVB:OLG Helotes C 2 (Garcia) AT Holy Name C 2 (Martinez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24620017:EZMFF:St. Ann LV Mite Tm 3 (McKnight) AT St. Ann LV Mite Tm 1 (Compion)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
 
Type 24500016:EZM1V:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Heinsohn) AT St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Marcinowski)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24510013:EZM2V:OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (ANDREWS) AT St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Kite)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24210065:ETO1S:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 1 (Bean) AT St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 2 (Salinas)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24410031:CLT1V:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (GONZALEZ) AT St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 1 (BURNS)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24600033:EZTFF:St. Jerome Tiny Tm 2 (No Coach) AT St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 2 (Kavanaugh)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24210091:ETO1S:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 2 (Lubiansk) AT St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 1 (Rico)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24440020:EZP2V:St. Gerard PW 2 (QUIROGA) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (Coldewey)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24600021:EZTFF:St. Pius X Tiny (Zuniga) AT St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 1 (Arrambide)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24220049:ETO2S:St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 2 (Esberspacher) AT St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 2 (Taylor)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24410023:CLT1V:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Saenz) AT St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 2 (Kokemor)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24600036:EZTFF:Holy Spirit Tiny (Larose) AT St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 3 (Reed)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24220068:ETO2S:St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 1 (LONGWORTH) AT St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 1 (Odell)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24440053:EZP2V:St. Jerome PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerrero) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 1 (BURNS)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24610024:EZPFB:St. Thomas More PW (Vicencio) AT St. Ann LV PW Tm 1 (Casas)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24240036:EZT2S:St. Margaret Mary T 2 (Martinez) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Harvey)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24500019:EZM1V:Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 1 (Bray) AT St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Heinsohn)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24610031:EZPFB:St. Jerome PW (No Coach) AT St. Ann LV PW Tm 2 (Farar)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24510016:EZM2V:OLPH M 2 Tm 2 (ANDREWS) AT St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Kite)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24620014:EZMFF:St. Thomas More Mite (Villalobos) AT St. Ann LV Mite Tm 3 (McKnight)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24510022:EZM2V:St. Anthony School M 2 (Trevino) AT St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 2 (Steubing)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24620024:EZMFF:OLPH Mite (Jeske) AT St. Ann LV Mite Tm 1 (Compion)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24210093:ETO1S:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 3 (Salazar) AT St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 2 (Salinas)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24210080:ETO1S:St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 2 (Salinas) AT St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 1 (Rico)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24410028:CLT1V:OLG Helotes T 1 (Lucio) AT St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 2 (Kokemor)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24410034:CLT1V:SEAS T 1 (Santos) AT St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 1 (BURNS)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24530033:CTOFF:St. Matthew Tot (Tawil) AT St. Ann LV Tot (Mora)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24600034:EZTFF:St. Jerome Tiny Tm 1 (Style) AT St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 1 (Arrambide)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24220042:ETO2S:St. Anthony School Tot 2 (Warford) AT St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 2 (Taylor)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24220061:ETO2S:St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 2 (Taylor) AT St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 1 (Odell)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24410029:CLT1V:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Saenz) AT St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 1 (BURNS)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24420051:EZT2V:OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Villarreal) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Prater)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24600006:St. Pius X Tiny (Zuniga) vs St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 3 (Reed)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24610043:EZPFB:St. Ann LV PW Tm 1 (Casas) AT St. Jerome PW (No Coach)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24220006:ETO2S:St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 2 (Esberspacher) AT St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 1 (Odell)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24240033:EZT2S:MSH T 2 (Nunez) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Doucet)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24430024:EZP2V:St. Mark PW 1 (Viera) AT St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 1 (Bingham)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24430011:EZP2V:OLPH PW 1 (Pierce) AT St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 1 (Bingham)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24620020:EZMFF:St. Ann LV Mite Tm 3 (McKnight) AT St. Ann LV Mite Tm 2 (Holcomb)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24610044:EZPFB:St. Ann LV PW Tm 3 (Klekar) AT St. Ann LV PW Tm 2 (Farar)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24240054:EZT2S:St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (Brown) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Doucet)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24240056:EZT2S:St. Jerome T 2 (LONGWORTH) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Harvey)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24430028:EZP2V:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Pena) AT St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Sekula-Krueger)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24440064:EZP2V:St. Thomas More PW 2 (Rodriguez) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 1 (BURNS)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24600026:EZTFF:St. Pius X Tiny (Zuniga) AT St. Jerome Tiny Tm 2 (No Coach)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24530023:CTOFF:SAC Tot (Ward) AT St. Ann LV Tot (Mora)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24250039:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 2 (VOGT) AT St. Ann LV PW 1 (Van Fossen)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24250031:EZP1S:St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras) AT St. Ann LV PW 1 (Van Fossen)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24640011:CLCVB:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (MULLEN) AT St. Ann LV C 2 (Bone)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24440067:EZP2V:St. Jerome PW 2 Tm 2 (Wilson) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (Coldewey)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
 
Type 24620021:EZMFF:St. Thomas More Mite (Villalobos) AT St. Ann LV Mite Tm 2 (Holcomb)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24260034:EZPW2:OLPH PW 2 (Gutierrez) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 (Southwell)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24500032:EZM1V:Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 1 (CALLAS) AT St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Heinsohn)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24620002:EZMFF:OLPH Mite (Jeske) AT St. Ann LV Mite Tm 3 (McKnight)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24510028:EZM2V:St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Kite) AT St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 2 (Steubing)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24440044:EZP2V:St. Anthony School PW 2 (Lee) AT St. Jerome PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerrero)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24420056:EZT2V:Sts. P&P NB T 2 (Stewart) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Prater)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24440052:EZP2V:St. Jerome PW 2 Tm 2 (Wilson) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 4 (Puentes)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24600017:EZTFF:St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 2 (Kavanaugh) AT St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 1 (Arrambide)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24440056:EZP2V:Holy Name PW 2 (Mendiola) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (Coldewey)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24420054:EZT2V:OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Burg)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24510024:EZM2V:St. Gerard M 2 (Ramirez) AT St. Jerome M 2 (Vasquez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24610032:EZPFB:OLPH PW Tm 1 (BALDERAZ) AT St. Ann LV PW Tm 1 (Casas)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24640041:CLCVB:St. Gerard C 2 (QUIROGA) AT St. Ann LV C 2 (Bone)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24440049:EZP2V:OLPH PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 3 (West)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
 
Type 24530006:CTOFF:OLPH Tot (Jeske) AT St. Ann LV Tot (Mora)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24440050:EZP2V:OLPH PW 2 Tm 2 (Guzman) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (Coldewey)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24610014:EZPFB:OLPH PW Tm 2 (Turner) AT St. Ann LV PW Tm 2 (Farar)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24440059:EZP2V:St. Anthony School PW 2 (Lee) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 1 (BURNS)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24610015:EZPFB:St. Pius X PW (Zarazua) AT St. Jerome PW (No Coach)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24510032:EZM2V:St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Kite) AT St. Jerome M 2 (Vasquez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24620023:EZMFF:St. Thomas More Mite (Villalobos) AT St. Ann LV Mite Tm 3 (McKnight)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24510035:EZM2V:St. Gerard M 2 (Ramirez) AT St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 2 (Steubing)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24500028:EZM1V:St. Jerome M 1 (No Coach) AT St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Marcinowski)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24510049:EZM2V:St. Gerard M 2 (Ramirez) AT St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Kite)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24210089:ETO1S:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 1 (Bean) AT St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 1 (Rico)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24210094:ETO1S:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 3 (Salazar) AT St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 1 (Rico)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24440070:EZP2V:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 (CALLAS) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 4 (Puentes)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24410033:CLT1V:SEAS T 1 (Santos) AT St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 2 (Kokemor)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24610040:EZPFB:St. Thomas More PW (Vicencio) AT St. Jerome PW (No Coach)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24600005:EZTFF:OLPH Tiny Tm 1 (BALDERAZ) AT St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 2 (Kavanaugh)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24230070:EZT1S:St. Jerome T 1 Tm 2 (Lunberg) AT St. Ann LV T 1 (Trujillo)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24210009:ETO1S:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 1 (Bean) AT St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 2 (Salinas)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24420059:EZT2V:St. Anthony School T 2 (Garcia) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Burg)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24420033:EZT2V:MSH T 2 (Arredondo) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Burg)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24610012:EZPFB:Holy Spirit PW Tm 2 (Eichelberger) AT St. Ann LV PW Tm 1 (Casas)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24530028:CTOFF:St. Gregory Tot (SANCHEZ) AT St. Ann LV Tot (Mora)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24240051:EZT2S:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Lugo) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Harvey)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24230046:EZT1S:Holy Name T 1 (Pena) AT St. Ann LV T 1 (Trujillo)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24440061:EZP2V:St. Gerard PW 2 (QUIROGA) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (Coldewey)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24420050:EZT2V:Sts. P&P NB T 2 (Stewart) AT St. Jerome T 2 (King)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24600037:St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 3 (Reed) vs St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 2 (Kavanaugh)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24600023:EZTFF:St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 3 (Reed) AT St. Jerome Tiny Tm 1 (Style)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24260031:EZPW2:St. Jerome PW 2 (Schultze) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 (Southwell)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24240043:EZT2S:St. Anthony School T 2 (Kinnally) AT St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Doucet)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24410026:CLT1V:St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 2 (Kokemor) AT St. Ann LV T 1 Tm 1 (BURNS)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24440069:EZP2V:OLPH PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 1 (BURNS)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24500035:EZM1V:St. Mark M 1 (Burch) AT St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Heinsohn)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On LV High School Gym #3
Type 24610030:EZPFB:St. Ann LV PW Tm 1 (Casas) AT St. Ann LV PW Tm 3 (Klekar)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
 
Type 24400035:CLM2S:St. Mark M 2 (Soto) AT St. Ann LV M 2 (Garza)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #1
Type 24620025:EZMFF:St. Ann LV Mite Tm 2 (Holcomb) AT St. Ann LV Mite Tm 1 (Compion)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2
Type 24600008:EZTFF:OLPH Tiny Tm 2 (Thornton) AT St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 1 (Arrambide)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On St. Ann Field #2