Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field C schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24350020:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Shrader) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24330074:WTO1S:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Sheffy) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Groomer)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field C
Type 24350052:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Molina) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (Crawford)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24340041:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sotello)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field C
Type 24350064:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (Lucio) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24360017:NZT2S:St. Brigid T 2 (Fernandez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24360040:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24360028:NZT2S:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Zamora) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Devereaux)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field C
  
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24350031:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (Crawford)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24350053:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field C
Type 24350043:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (Lucio) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24360030:NZT2S:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Lopez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field C
  
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24350059:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24330062:WTO1S:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Sheffy) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wolf)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field C
Type 24350061:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Shrader) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24340052:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Stevenson) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field C
Type 24360042:NZT2S:St. Brigid T 2 (Fernandez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24360034:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field C
 
Type 24360049:NZT2S:St. Brigid T 2 (Fernandez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Devereaux)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24350069:NZT1S:St. Gregory T 1 (Noonan) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24350050:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Pulsford) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field C
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24340058:NTO2S:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Valencia) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24350067:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Molina) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Field C
Type 24330067:WTO1S:St. Brigid Tot 1 Tm 2 (Lara) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Groomer)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24350034:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Field C
Type 24350056:NZT1S:St. Brigid T 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24350046:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Shrader) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (Crawford)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Field C
 
Type 24360010:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Devereaux) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24360008:NZT2S:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (BOWEN) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field C
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24350068:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 3 (Rivera) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24360032:NZT2S:St. Brigid T 2 (Fernandez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Field C
 
Type 24360009:NZT2S:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Zamora) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24350049:NZT1S:St. Gregory T 1 (Noonan) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Field C