Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field A schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24370034:NZP1S:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380039:NZP2S:SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Jaye)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24380026:NZP2S:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Brun) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370043:NZP1S:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24380049:NZP2S:SGM PW 2 (Davis) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Jaye)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390040:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (MCDONOUGH) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (SANTIAGO)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390022:NZM1S:St. Gregory M 1 (MARTINEZ) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (MCDONOUGH)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24530019:CTOFF:St. Matthew Tot (Tawil) AT SEAS Tot (De Leon)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390024:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (SANTIAGO)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540017:NZTFB:OLG Helotes Tiny (Doda) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 2 (Vargas)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390050:NZM1S:POP M 1 (Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550017:NZPFB:OLG Helotes PW Tm 1 (Cantu) AT SEAS PW Tm 3 (STEWART)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 24550019:NZPFB:OLG Helotes PW Tm 2 (Ashinhurst) AT SEAS PW Tm 1 (HUMMEL)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560031:NZMFF:St. Matthew Mite (Smith) AT SEAS Mite Tm 2 (McBride)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560036:NZMFF:St. Gregory Mite Tm 2 (RENDON) AT SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24560020:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA) AT OLG Helotes Mite Tm 2 (King)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370053:NZP1S:St. Francis PW 1 Tm 1 (Torres) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24560047:NZMFF:St. Gregory Mite Tm 2 (RENDON) AT SEAS Mite Tm 2 (McBride)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370042:NZP1S:St. Francis PW 1 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (MARCHIORI)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550068:NZPFB:WZ St. James PW (Reyna) AT SEAS PW Tm 3 (STEWART)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390032:NZM1S:OLG Helotes M 1 (White) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (MCDONOUGH)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550046:NZPFB:St. Matthew PW (Luft) AT SEAS PW Tm 2 (Rogers)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390028:NZM1S:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Haws) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560034:NZMFF:St. Francis Mite (Gonzales) AT SEAS Mite Tm 1 (Frantzen)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380043:NZP2S:SGM PW 2 (Davis) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 24540020:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 2 (Vargas)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560046:NZMFF:St. Luke Mite (BOWEN) AT SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24370047:NZP1S:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Flores) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (MARCHIORI)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370061:NZP1S:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24370065:NZP1S:SAC PW 1 (Richardson) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390027:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (MCDONOUGH) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24390034:NZM1S:POP M 1 (Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (SANTIAGO)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380054:NZP2S:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Cantu) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380040:NZP2S:St. Luke PW 2 (Valadez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540016:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 3 (DE LA ROSA) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390055:NZM1S:OLG Helotes M 1 (White) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540032:NZTFB:St. Gregory Tiny Tm 2 (Falcon) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 2 (Vargas)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 24550031:NZPFB:POP PW Tm 2 (Gutierrez) AT SEAS PW Tm 2 (Rogers)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560042:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA) AT SEAS Mite Tm 2 (McBride)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550034:NZPFB:WZ SAC PW Tm 2 (Ledesma) AT SEAS PW Tm 3 (STEWART)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560056:NZMFF:St. Matthew Mite (Smith) AT SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24540026:NZTFB:St. Gregory Tiny Tm 1 (Castillo) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 3 (DE LA ROSA)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370049:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24550052:NZPFB:SEAS PW Tm 1 (HUMMEL) AT SEAS PW Tm 2 (Rogers)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370052:NZP1S:POP PW 1 (Wiggins) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (MARCHIORI)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24530030:CTOFF:SAC Tot (Ward) AT SEAS Tot (De Leon)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380044:NZP2S:St. Brigid PW 2 (Lara) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Jaye)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 24380059:NZP2S:St. Francis PW 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390042:NZM1S:OLG Helotes M 1 (White) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (SANTIAGO)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390043:NZM1S:POP M 1 (Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540022:NZTFB:POP Tiny (Fernandez) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550070:NZPFB:St. Luke PW (Neff) AT SEAS PW Tm 2 (Rogers)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24370064:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370017:NZP1S:St. Francis PW 1 Tm 1 (Torres) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24380045:NZP2S:St. Gregory PW 2 (Crespin) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370059:NZP1S:St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24390049:NZM1S:OLG Helotes M 1 (White) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370057:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Wade) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (MARCHIORI)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560043:NZMFF:POP Mite (Olivares) AT SEAS Mite Tm 3 (Rumpza)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380060:NZP2S:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Cantu) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Jaye)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560044:NZMFF:St. Gregory Mite Tm 1 (MARTINEZ) AT SEAS Mite Tm 1 (Frantzen)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380033:NZP2S:St. Brigid PW 2 (Lara) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 24390038:NZM1S:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Haws) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540025:NZTFB:OLG Helotes Tiny (Doda) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540029:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 2 (Vargas) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 3 (DE LA ROSA)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550043:NZPFB:WZ SAC PW Tm 1 (Gonzales) AT SEAS PW Tm 3 (STEWART)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A