Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: West Ave Field #2 schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24210051:ETO1S:St. Gerard Tot 1 (Rangel) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24240028:EZT2S:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Doucet) AT Holy Spirit T 2 (SANCHEZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24230024:EZT1S:Blessed Sacrament T 1 (Rivera) AT St. Anthony School T 1 (No Coach)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24210076:ETO1S:St. Anthony School Tot 1 (Castanon) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24210050:ETO1S:St. Anthony School Tot 1 (Castanon) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 3 (SANCHEZ)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24230060:EZT1S:St. Anthony School T 1 (No Coach) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24210083:ETO1S:MSH Tot 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
 
Type 24240022:EZT2S:MSH T 2 (Nunez) AT Holy Spirit T 2 (SANCHEZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24210036:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn) AT St. Anthony School Tot 1 (Castanon)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24220054:ETO2S:St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 1 (LONGWORTH) AT St. Anthony School Tot 2 (Warford)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24210075:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 3 (SANCHEZ) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24210044:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 3 (SANCHEZ)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24230027:EZT1S:St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Sanchez) AT St. Anthony School T 1 (No Coach)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24220044:ETO2S:MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 (Alvarez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24230037:EZT1S:MSH T 1 (Guerrero) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24230054:EZT1S:Blessed Sacrament T 1 (Rivera) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24240027:EZT2S:MSH T 2 (Nunez) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Kinnally)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24220026:ETO2S:St. Helena Tot 2 (Solis) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 (Alvarez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24210052:ETO1S:MSH Tot 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24230013:EZT1S:Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar) AT St. Anthony School T 1 (No Coach)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24210067:ETO1S:St. Anthony School Tot 1 (Castanon) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
  
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24210060:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24220039:ETO2S:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Schirlberg) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 (Alvarez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24210066:ETO1S:MSH Tot 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 3 (SANCHEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2