Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field #1 schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24330023:WTO1S:St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 2 (Velasquez) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Sheffy)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24340027:NTO2S:St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 1 (Leech) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Valencia)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24340031:NTO2S:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (McClain) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Villalon)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350032:NZT1S:St. Gregory T 1 (Noonan) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360036:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Bautista)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24330041:WTO1S:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Ramirez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24340038:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Stevenson) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Valencia)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24340048:NTO2S:St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 2 (Gonzales) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Villalon)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24330036:WTO1S:St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 2 (Velasquez) AT OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Picarazzi)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350038:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360054:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (BOWEN)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350026:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Pulsford) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Shrader)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24330054:WTO1S:OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Picarazzi) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Sheffy)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24340068:NTO2S:St. Brigid Tot 2 (Brimhall) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Villalon)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24340061:NTO2S:POP Tot 2 (Fernandez) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Villalon)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24340070:NTO2S:OLG Helotes Tot 2 (Garza) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Valencia)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24330046:WTO1S:St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fowler) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Ramirez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350051:NZT1S:St. Brigid T 1 (Garcia) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Shrader)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360041:NZT2S:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Lopez) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Bautista)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360033:NZT2S:St. Francis T 2 (MAZZANTI) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Bautista)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360039:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Devereaux) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (BOWEN)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24350065:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 3 (Rivera) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350007:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (Lucio) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24360053:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Bautista)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 24350057:NZT1S:St. Francis T 1 (MAZZANTI) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Shrader)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24330013:WTO1S:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wolf) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Sheffy)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24330063:WTO1S:St. Gregory Tot 1 (Flores) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Ramirez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24350040:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Molina) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Shrader)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360044:NZT2S:St. Francis T 2 (MAZZANTI) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (BOWEN)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1