Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Gym schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 24940023:ETO1B:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Freeman) AT MSH Tot 1 (Garcia)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24950035:ETO2B:Sts. P&P NB Tot 2 (JENTSCH) AT MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24950024:ETO2B:Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 2 (MOORE) AT Holy Name Tot 2 (Segovia)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25050024:ET1BB:St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Pastrano) AT MSH T 1 (Guerrero)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25170034:EP1BB:Holy Name PW 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25200027:EP2GB:St. Ann LV PW 2 (Gonzales) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25280013:EM1BB:Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 3 (White) AT MSH M 1 (White)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 24940019:ETO1B:** RES St. Marg Mary Tot 1 (Lopez) AT Holy Name Tot 1 (Robles)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24940025:ETO1B:St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 2 (Baker) AT Holy Name Tot 1 (Robles)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25050039:ET1BB:MSH T 1 (Guerrero) AT Holy Name T 1 (Pena)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24940039:ETO1B:** RES St. Mark Tot 1 (Williams) AT MSH Tot 1 (Garcia)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25050063:ET1BB:Blessed Sacrament T 1 (Rivera) AT St. Monica T 1 Tm 1 (WARD)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24950040:ETO2B:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (Head) AT MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25170047:EP1BB:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Vogt) AT MSH PW 1 (Guerrero)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25170077:EP1BB:St. Jerome PW 1 (Sanchez) AT Holy Name PW 1 (Rodriguez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25190056:EP2BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT St. Marg Mary PW 2 (Polendo)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25200031:EP2GB:St. Jerome PW 2 (Massey) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25170056:EP1BB:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Raba) AT St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25280027:EM1BB:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Marshall) AT MSH M 1 (White)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 25310020:EM2BB:Blessed Sacrament M 2 (Marin) AT St. Marg Mary M 2 (Campbell)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 24940021:ETO1B:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (MOORE) AT St. Anthony School Tot 1 (No Coach)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24940040:ETO1B:** RES St. Marg Mary Tot 1 (Lopez) AT St. Jerome Tot 1 (Uranga)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25170080:EP1BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 1 (Guiterrez) AT MSH PW 1 (Guerrero)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25200021:EP2GB:OLPH PW 2 (Mungia) AT MSH PW 2 (Gonzalez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25280033:EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 1 (Galindo) AT MSH M 1 (White)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310078:EM2BB:St. Jerome M 2 (Leal) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 4 (Parma)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 24950051:ETO2B:Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Trevino) AT MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24950074:ETO2B:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Huerta) AT Holy Name Tot 2 (Segovia)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25060061:ET2BB:Holy Spirit T 2 (Molina) AT MSH T 2 (Nunez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25170053:EP1BB:St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras) AT MSH PW 1 (Guerrero)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25280037:EM1BB:Holy Spirit M 1 (Salas) AT MSH M 1 (White)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310057:EM2BB:St. Jerome M 2 (Leal) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Martinez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym