Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: EZ St Mark schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24230015:EZT1S:OLPH T 1 Tm 2 (Wise) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 2 (Olds)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24210028:ETO1S:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 2 (Olds) AT St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Myers)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #3
Type 24240023:EZT2S:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Doucet) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (Brown)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24230049:EZT1S:MSH T 1 (Guerrero) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Sanchez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24240020:EZT2S:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Harvey) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Lugo)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24260015:EZPW2:Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Martinez) AT St. Mark PW 2 (Ferree)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24270017:EZM1S:OLPH M 1 (JARZOMBEK) AT St. Mark M 1 (Berlanga)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24400015:CLM2S:St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (Sims) AT St. Mark M 2 (Soto)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24210037:ETO1S:OLPH Tot 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo) AT St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Myers)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24230041:EZT1S:St. Ann LV T 1 (Trujillo) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 2 (Olds)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #3
Type 24220033:ETO2S:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Brown) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Schirlberg)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24240029:EZT2S:OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Simpson) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (Brown)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #3
Type 24230034:EZT1S:OLPH T 1 Tm 1 (Flanigan) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Sanchez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24240035:EZT2S:Holy Name T 2 (Salinas) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Lugo)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24260018:EZPW2:Holy Name PW 2 (Rodriguez) AT St. Mark PW 2 (Ferree)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24400026:CLM2S:OLPH M 2 (Hadas) AT St. Mark M 2 (Soto)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24220047:ETO2S:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (JARZOMBEK) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Brown)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24230043:EZT1S:Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Sanchez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #3
Type 24220028:ETO2S:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Riddle) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Schirlberg)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24240032:EZT2S:St. Anthony School T 2 (Kinnally) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (Brown)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #3
Type 24260021:EZPW2:St. Ann LV PW 2 (Southwell) AT St. Mark PW 2 (Ferree)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24400024:CLM2S:St. Jerome M 2 (Lorber) AT St. Mark M 2 (Soto)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24270021:EZM1S:St. Anthony School M 1 (Leune) AT St. Mark M 1 (Berlanga)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24210077:ETO1S:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Myers) AT St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 2 (Olds)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24220038:ETO2S:MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Brown)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24230062:EZT1S:St. Jerome T 1 Tm 2 (Lunberg) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 2 (Olds)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #3
Type 24220045:ETO2S:St. Pius X Tot 2 (Thompson) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Schirlberg)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24240037:EZT2S:MSH T 2 (Nunez) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (Brown)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24230068:EZT1S:St. Anthony School T 1 (No Coach) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Sanchez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24240040:EZT2S:St. Margaret Mary T 2 (Martinez) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Lugo)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24270028:EZM1S:St. Marg Mary M 1 (Nanette) AT St. Mark M 1 (Berlanga)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1