Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field A schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24540021:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 3 (DE LA ROSA) AT St. Gregory Tiny Tm 2 (Falcon)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380014:NZP2S:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Crespin)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24540023:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 2 (Vargas) AT St. Gregory Tiny Tm 1 (Castillo)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390033:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold) AT St. Gregory M 1 (MARTINEZ)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24550018:NZPFB:WZ SAC PW Tm 2 (Ledesma) AT St. Gregory PW (Fernandez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24400014:CLM2S:St. Ann SA M 2 (Sandoval) AT St. Gregory M 2 (RENDON)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 24540015:SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia) vs St. Gregory Tiny Tm 2 (Falcon)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550065:NZPFB:WZ St. James PW (Reyna) AT St. Gregory PW (Fernandez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560002:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 3 (Rumpza) AT St. Gregory Mite Tm 1 (MARTINEZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24530016:CTOFF:OLPH Tot (Jeske) AT St. Gregory Tot (SANCHEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390041:NZM1S:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Clarke) AT St. Gregory M 1 (MARTINEZ)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24540033:OLG Helotes Tiny (Doda) vs St. Gregory Tiny Tm 1 (Castillo)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370032:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560023:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 3 (Rumpza) AT OLG Helotes Mite Tm 1 (CASTILLON)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540018:NZTFB:St. Gregory Tiny Tm 1 (Castillo) AT St. Gregory Tiny Tm 2 (Falcon)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 24560012:NZMFF:OLG Helotes Mite Tm 1 (CASTILLON) AT St. Gregory Mite Tm 1 (MARTINEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24550032:NZPFB:POP PW Tm 1 (Fernandez) AT St. Gregory PW (Fernandez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380019:NZP2S:St. Luke PW 2 (Valadez) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Crespin)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24560013:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 1 (Frantzen) AT St. Gregory Mite Tm 1 (MARTINEZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24400021:CLM2S:St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Garza) AT St. Gregory M 2 (RENDON)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24540028:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia) AT St. Gregory Tiny Tm 1 (Castillo)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380025:NZP2S:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Crespin)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 24370038:NZP1S:SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti) AT St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390053:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (SANTIAGO) AT St. Gregory M 1 (MARTINEZ)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370062:NZP1S:SAC PW 1 (Richardson) AT St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24530025:CTOFF:St. Matthew Tot (Tawil) AT St. Gregory Tot (SANCHEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550038:NZPFB:SEAS PW Tm 3 (STEWART) AT St. Gregory PW (Fernandez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560005:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA) AT St. Gregory Mite Tm 2 (RENDON)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2