Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field #1 schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24330040:WTO1S:St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fowler) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Dagan)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24330061:WTO1S:St. Brigid Tot 1 Tm 2 (Lara) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reed)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24340032:NTO2S:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sotello) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Stevenson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24340075:NTO2S:St. Brigid Tot 2 (Brimhall) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 4 (Vargas)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24340053:NTO2S:St. Gregory Tot 2 (Chapa) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350044:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350033:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 3 (Rivera)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360029:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Ireland)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360025:NZT2S:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Lopez) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Zamora)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360047:NZT2S:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (BOWEN) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Lopez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360023:NZT2S:St. Francis T 2 (MAZZANTI) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Ireland)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24340037:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Rabel) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 4 (Vargas)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24330051:WTO1S:POP Tot 1 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Dagan)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350066:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Molina) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Pulsford)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350039:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 3 (Rivera)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350063:NZT1S:St. Gregory T 1 (Noonan) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24340064:NTO2S:St. Gregory Tot 2 (Chapa) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Stevenson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24340060:NTO2S:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (McClain) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Rabel)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24340059:NTO2S:OLG Helotes Tot 2 (Garza) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24330031:WTO1S:St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 2 (Velasquez) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reed)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24360045:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Ireland)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350058:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 24360046:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Zamora)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24340071:NTO2S:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Villalon) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Rabel)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360051:NZT2S:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Ireland) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Zamora)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350055:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (Crawford) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Pulsford)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24340065:NTO2S:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360016:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Lopez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24340055:NTO2S:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Villalon) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 4 (Vargas)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350012:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24360052:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Devereaux) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Lopez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24350009:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Pulsford)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 24360048:NZT2S:St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Bautista) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Ireland)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24340022:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Stevenson)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1