Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: WZ St Paul schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24290035:WTO2S:St. John Bosco Tot 2 (GUZMAN) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Carrasco)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24530015:CTOFF:St. Gregory Tot (SANCHEZ) AT SAC Tot (Ward)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24290021:WTO2S:St. John Berch Tot 2 (Lizalde) AT St. Paul Tot 2 (Cura)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550029:NZPFB:OLG Helotes PW Tm 1 (Cantu) AT WZ SAC PW Tm 1 (Gonzales)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310014:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 3 (RODRIGUEZ) AT St. Paul T 2 (Mayorga)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24570010:WZMFB:St. Ann SA Mite (Reyna) AT St. Paul Mite (Callazo)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24320009:WZP2S:SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Diaz) AT St. Leo PW 2 (LOPEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24570007:WZMFB:St. John Berch Mite (Esparza) AT SAC Mite Tm 2 (Limon)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24320010:WZP2S:St. James PW 2 (Marquez) AT St. Paul PW 2 (Torres)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24570017:WZMFB:SAC Mite Tm 1 (ESPINOZA) AT St. Ann SA Mite (Reyna)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24280007:WTO1S:St. Ann SA Tot 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. James Tot 1 (Mendez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24290024:WTO2S:St. James Tot 2 (Pacheco) AT St. John Bosco Tot 2 (GUZMAN)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24310022:WZT2S:Little Flower T 2 (Gutierrez) AT St. James T 2 Tm 1 (Perez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24310021:WZT2S:St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Morales) AT St. Paul T 2 (Mayorga)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24320019:WZP2S:St. James PW 2 (Marquez) AT St. Paul PW 2 (Torres)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24570012:WZMFB:St. Paul Mite (Callazo) AT SAC Mite Tm 2 (Limon)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24570024:WZMFB:St. John Berch Mite (Esparza) AT St. Ann SA Mite (Reyna)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24570014:WZMFB:St. Paul Mite (Callazo) AT SAC Mite Tm 1 (ESPINOZA)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24280010:WTO1S:SAC Tot 1 Tm 2 (Esquivel) AT St. Ann SA Tot 1 (Rodriguez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24290027:WTO2S:St. James Tot 2 (Pacheco) AT St. Paul Tot 2 (Cura)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24310027:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Elizondo) AT St. Paul T 2 (Mayorga)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24320017:WZP2S:St. Leo PW 2 (LOPEZ) AT St. James PW 2 (Marquez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24400023:CLM2S:OLPH M 2 (Hadas) AT St. Ann SA M 2 (Sandoval)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24270024:EZM1S:Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 2 (Sanchez) AT St. Ann SA M 1 (Ortiz)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24570019:WZMFB:St. Ann SA Mite (Reyna) AT St. Paul Mite (Callazo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24550035:NZPFB:SEAS PW Tm 1 (HUMMEL) AT WZ St. Leo PW (LOPEZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24550027:NZPFB:SEAS PW Tm 3 (STEWART) AT WZ St. James PW (Reyna)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24570002:WZMFB:St. John Berch Mite (Esparza) AT SAC Mite Tm 1 (ESPINOZA)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24280018:WTO1S:SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Triana) AT St. Ann SA Tot 1 (Rodriguez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24300019:WZT1S:SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Artho) AT St. John Bosco T 1 (GUZMAN)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550062:NZPFB:St. Luke PW (Neff) AT WZ St. Leo PW (LOPEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310032:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Elizondo) AT Little Flower T 2 (Gutierrez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550039:NZPFB:WZ SAC PW Tm 2 (Ledesma) AT WZ St. James PW (Reyna)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310037:WZT2S:St. Paul T 2 (Mayorga) AT SAC T 2 Tm 4 (VILLAREAL)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550054:NZPFB:St. Gregory PW (Fernandez) AT WZ SAC PW Tm 1 (Gonzales)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24270042:EZM1S:Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 1 (Fisher) AT St. Ann SA M 1 (Ortiz)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24570021:WZMFB:St. Paul Mite (Callazo) AT SAC Mite Tm 2 (Limon)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2