Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: West Gym schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 25170024:EP1BB:** RES Blessed Sacrament PW 1 (McDonald) AT St. Mark PW 1 (Pena)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 25190026:EP2BB:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 2 (Southwell) AT St. Mark PW 2 Tm 2 (Montalvo)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 25200028:EP2GB:St. Gerard PW 2 (Ortiz) AT St. Mark PW 2 (Tucker)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25280018:EM1BB:Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 1 (Hull) AT St. Mark M 1 Tm 1 (BERLANGA)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25280020:EM1BB:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Estrada) AT St. Mark M 1 Tm 2 (Mallen)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25290010:EM1GB:OLPH M 1 (SIMPSON) AT St. Mark M 1 (Burch)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25300012:EM2GB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Ortega) AT St. Mark M 2 (Sanchez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25290024:EM1GB:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Tomlinson) AT St. Mark M 1 (Burch)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25310063:EM2BB:St. Marg Mary M 2 (Campbell) AT St. Mark M 2 Tm 2 (Terry)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Gym
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 24940048:ETO1B:** RES St. Pius X Tot 1 (Ibarra) AT ** RES St. Mark Tot 1 (Williams)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 24950038:ETO2B:St. Anthony School Tot 2 (Saldivar) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Lugo)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 25060049:ET2BB:St. Marg Mary T 2 (Martinez) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Smith)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25070032:ET2GB:Sts. P&P NB T 2 (INGALLS) AT St. Mark T 2 (Ruiz)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 25060063:ET2BB:OLPH T 2 Tm 3 (Hernandez) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (Brown)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25050062:ET1BB:MSH T 1 (Guerrero) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Pastrano)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25070017:ET2GB:OLPH T 2 (SIMPSON) AT St. Mark T 2 (Ruiz)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25050036:ET1BB:St. Ann LV T 1 (Reed) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 2 (Martinez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Gym
 
Type 25170030:EP1BB:MSH PW 1 (Guerrero) AT St. Mark PW 1 (Pena)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25180021:EP1GB:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo) AT St. Mark PW 1 (Viera)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25190035:EP2BB:Holy Name PW 2 (Ojeda) AT St. Mark PW 2 Tm 2 (Montalvo)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25200035:EP2GB:OLPH PW 2 (Mungia) AT St. Mark PW 2 (Tucker)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25290016:EM1GB:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Quintanilla) AT St. Mark M 1 (Burch)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25280006:EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 2 (Sullivan) AT St. Mark M 1 Tm 2 (Mallen)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25310031:EM2BB:St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Gray) AT St. Mark M 2 Tm 1 (Ferree)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25280036:EM1BB:St. Mark M 1 Tm 2 (Mallen) AT St. Anthony School M 1 (Wyatt)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On West Gym
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 25190028:EP2BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 Tm 1 (INGALLS) AT St. Mark PW 2 Tm 1 (BERLANGA)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 24950047:ETO2B:Sts. P&P NB Tot 2 (JENTSCH) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Lugo)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 25190040:EP2BB:**RES OLPH PW 2 Tm 2 (HUSTON II) AT St. Mark PW 2 Tm 2 (Montalvo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25280048:EM1BB:MSH M 1 (White) AT St. Mark M 1 Tm 1 (BERLANGA)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 25200042:EP2GB:St. Gerard PW 2 (Ortiz) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25200048:EP2GB:MSH PW 2 (Gonzalez) AT St. Mark PW 2 (Tucker)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25280042:EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 2 (Sullivan) AT St. Mark M 1 Tm 2 (Mallen)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25190045:EP2BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT St. Mark PW 2 Tm 2 (Montalvo)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25310036:EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Martinez) AT St. Mark M 2 Tm 2 (Terry)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25290013:EM1GB:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 2 (Tomlinson) AT St. Mark M 1 (Burch)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Gym
 
Type 25310073:EM2BB:St. Helena M 2 (Cervantes) AT St. Mark M 2 Tm 1 (Ferree)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Gym
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 24950054:ETO2B:St. Jerome Tot 2 (LONGWORTH) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Fenimore)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 24950027:ETO2B:MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg) AT St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Lugo)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 25070025:ET2GB:St. Anthony School T 2 (Ramirez) AT St. Mark T 2 (Ruiz)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25050029:ET1BB:St. Monica T 1 Tm 1 (WARD) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Pastrano)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Gym
Type 25050044:ET1BB:Holy Name T 1 (Pena) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Pastrano)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25060090:ET2BB:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Layman) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (Brown)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25060073:ET2BB:OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (BALDERAZ) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (Brown)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25060030:ET2BB:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Kavanaugh) AT St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Smith)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Gym
 
Type 25050051:ET1BB:St. Monica T 1 Tm 2 (Olague) AT St. Mark T 1 Tm 2 (Martinez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25170051:EP1BB:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 1 (Baros) AT St. Mark PW 1 (Pena)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25300024:EM2GB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (Lightsey) AT St. Mark M 2 (Sanchez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25310045:EM2BB:Holy Spirit M 2 (Cortez) AT St. Helena M 2 (Cervantes)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Gym
Type 25310044:EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 5 (Tawil) AT St. Mark M 2 Tm 1 (Ferree)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Gym