Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Gym schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 25060058:ET2BB:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Smith) AT Sts. P&P NB T 2 Tm 2 (Krug)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25170040:EP1BB:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Vogt) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 1 (Guiterrez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25180017:EP1GB:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 1 (Baker)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25290009:EM1GB:St. Ann LV M 1 Tm 1 (Quintanilla) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 (Snow)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25300015:EM2GB:St. Anthony School M 2 (Trevino) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (Lightsey)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310058:EM2BB:St. Mark M 2 Tm 1 (Ferree) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (CASTILLO)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310068:EM2BB:St. Helena M 2 (Cervantes) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Leach)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310080:EM2BB:St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Gray) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (CASTILLO)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310025:EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Leach) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 5 (Tawil)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 25060065:ET2BB:OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (BAIER) AT Sts. P&P NB T 2 Tm 2 (Krug)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25060083:ET2BB:St. Pius X T 2 Tm 2 (Zuniga) AT Sts. P&P NB T 2 Tm 2 (Krug)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25050025:ET1BB:St. Mark T 1 Tm 2 (Martinez) AT Sts. P&P NB T 1 (Walker)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25280044:EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 1 (Galindo) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 3 (White)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25170046:EP1BB:St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 1 (Guiterrez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25300014:EM2GB:St. Ann LV M 2 (Garza) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Ortega)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25180020:EP1GB:OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Pierce) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 2 (Morley)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310075:EM2BB:OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (Flanigan) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Leach)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 25300021:EM2GB:St. Mark M 2 (Sanchez) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Cantu)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310053:EM2BB:OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (Flanigan) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (CASTILLO)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310061:EM2BB:Holy Spirit M 2 (Cortez) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Leach)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310037:EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (CASTILLO) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 5 (Tawil)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 25060044:ET2BB:St. Jerome T 2 Tm 1 (LONGWORTH) AT Sts. P&P NB T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25060062:ET2BB:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Layman) AT Sts. P&P NB T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25180033:EP1GB:Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 1 (Baker) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 2 (Morley)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25070028:ET2GB:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Rico) AT Sts. P&P NB T 2 (INGALLS)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25280043:EM1BB:Holy Spirit M 1 (Salas) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 1 (Hull)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25180028:EP1GB:St. Mark PW 1 (Viera) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 2 (Morley)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25300023:EM2GB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Cantu) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Ortega)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25190054:EP2BB:OLPH PW 2 Tm 1 (BALDERAZ) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 2 Tm 1 (INGALLS)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 25280064:EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 1 (Galindo) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 1 (Hull)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25300018:EM2GB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Cantu) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (Lightsey)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310070:EM2BB:St. Mark M 2 Tm 2 (Terry) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 4 (Parma)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310066:EM2BB:St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Gray) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 5 (Tawil)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25290003:EM1GB:OLPH M 1 (SIMPSON) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 (Snow)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 25060093:ET2BB:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 3 (Maynarich) AT Sts. P&P NB T 2 Tm 2 (Krug)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24950053:ETO2B:St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 1 (Taylor) AT Sts. P&P NB Tot 2 (JENTSCH)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25170062:EP1BB:Holy Name PW 1 (Rodriguez) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 2 (JENTSCH)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25070033:ET2GB:St. Anthony School T 2 (Ramirez) AT Sts. P&P NB T 2 (INGALLS)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25190033:EP2BB:St. Pius X PW 2 (Martinez) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 2 Tm 1 (INGALLS)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25180026:EP1GB:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 2 (Morley)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25200039:EP2GB:St. Gerard PW 2 (Ortiz) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 2 (Molina)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25170076:EP1BB:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Raba) AT Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 2 (JENTSCH)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 25280049:EM1BB:Holy Spirit M 1 (Salas) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 3 (White)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25280066:EM1BB:St. Marg Mary M 1 (Segura) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 2 (Villanueva)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25280054:EM1BB:MSH M 1 (White) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 1 (Hull)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25280050:EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 2 (Sullivan) AT Sts. P&P NB M 1 Tm 2 (Villanueva)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310072:EM2BB:St. Marg Mary M 2 (Campbell) AT Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 2 (Martinez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym