Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: EZ St Margaret Mary schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24250013:EZP1S:St. Ann LV PW 1 (Van Fossen) AT Holy Name PW 1 (Rodriguez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24210033:ETO1S:St. Jerome Tot 1 Tm 1 (Bean) AT St. Marg Mary Tot 1 (LOPEZ)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24260023:EZPW2:St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez) AT Holy Name PW 2 (Rodriguez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24220066:ETO2S:St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 2 (Esberspacher) AT St. Marg Mary Tot 2 (LOPEZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24250023:EZP1S:OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Reynolds) AT St. Jerome PW 1 (Valdez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24240016:EZT2S:OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Huerta) AT St. Margaret Mary T 2 (Martinez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24400032:CLM2S:St. Jerome M 2 (Lorber) AT St. Ann LV M 2 (Garza)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24630018:CLCBS:SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN) AT St. Marg Mary C 1 (Narvaez)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field #1
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24240041:EZT2S:St. Jerome T 2 (LONGWORTH) AT Holy Name T 2 (Salinas)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24260033:EZPW2:OLPH PW 2 (Gutierrez) AT Holy Name PW 2 (Rodriguez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24230055:EZT1S:St. Ann LV T 1 (Trujillo) AT St. Marg Mary T 1 (Malacara)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24400013:CLM2S:OLPH M 2 (Hadas) AT St. Jerome M 2 (Lorber)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24210039:ETO1S:Holy Name Tot 1 (Montes) AT St. Marg Mary Tot 1 (LOPEZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24400019:CLM2S:St. Gregory M 2 (RENDON) AT St. Ann LV M 2 (Garza)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24210019:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn) AT St. Gerard Tot 1 (Rangel)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24270019:EZM1S:SAC M 1 (ESPINOZA) AT St. Marg Mary M 1 (Nanette)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24210048:ETO1S:St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 2 (Salinas) AT St. Marg Mary Tot 1 (LOPEZ)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24250026:EZP1S:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Furl) AT Holy Name PW 1 (Rodriguez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24220056:ETO2S:St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 2 (Taylor) AT St. Marg Mary Tot 2 (LOPEZ)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24270031:EZM1S:MSH M 1 (RUIZ) AT St. Marg Mary M 1 (Nanette)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24630009:CLCBS:SAC C 1 (Nguyen) AT St. Marg Mary C 1 (Narvaez)
11:00 AM -12:15 PM
On Field #1
Type 24240055:EZT2S:Holy Name T 2 (Salinas) AT St. Margaret Mary T 2 (Martinez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24230047:EZT1S:St. Mark T 1 Tm 2 (Olds) AT St. Marg Mary T 1 (Malacara)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2